Editor
Gerald B. Greenberg
Production Design
Linda DeScenna
Casting Associate
Kim Taylor-Coleman
Original Music Composer
Lalo Schifrin
Director of Photography
Julio Macat
Choreographer
Anne Fletcher
Executive Producer
Jane Bartelme
Music Editor
Darrell Hall
Art Direction
James Nedza
Set Decoration
Ric McElvin
Executive Producer
Queen Latifah
Costume Design
Pamela Withers
Orchestrator
Ira Hearshen
Makeup Artist
Frank Griffin
First Assistant Director
Daniel Silverberg
Unit Production Manager
Daryl Kass
Music Programmer
Geoff Levin
Co-Producer
Todd Lieberman
Director of Photography
Johnny E. Jensen
Second Unit Director of Photography
Johnny E. Jensen
Assistant Property Master
David Saltzman
Key Hair Stylist
Lynda Gurasich
Steadicam Operator
David Chameides
"B" Camera Operator
David Chameides
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris David
ADR Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Supervising Sound Editor
David A. Whittaker
Casting Assistant
Nicole Abellara Hallman
Stunt Coordinator
John Medlen
Second Unit Director
John Medlen
Music Coordinator
John E. Rhone
Production Assistant
Joe Morganella
Dialogue Editor
James Matheny
Assistant Makeup Artist
Amy Schmiederer
Special Effects Technician
James Lorimer
Key Makeup Artist
Felicity Bowring
Costume Supervisor
Virginia Burton
Sound Editor
Donald Flick
Transportation Coordinator
Griff Ruggles
Foley Artist
Laura Macias
Stunts
William Washington
Script Supervisor
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Dialogue Editor
Julie Feiner
Still Photographer
Sam Emerson
Music Programmer
Ruy Folguera
Production Assistant
Ryan Chavez
Assistant Sound Editor
Shawn Ian Kerkhoff
"A" Camera Operator
David E. Diano
Second Second Assistant Director
John Pontrelli
Location Manager
Molly Allen
Steadicam Operator
Andy Shuttleworth
"B" Camera Operator
Andy Shuttleworth
Script Supervisor
Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez
Construction Coordinator
Dennis DeWaay
Video Assist Operator
Paul Murphey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Rodman
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Richert
Production Coordinator
Marc A. Hammer
Rigging Gaffer
Tim Marshall
Assistant Location Manager
Kei Rowan-Young
Property Master
Ellen Freund
Set Costumer
Jill Korengold
Special Effects Supervisor
James Fredburg
ADR Supervisor
Cliff Latimer
ADR Recordist
Chris Navarro
Costumer
Eric J. Van Wagoner
Electrician
Kenny Schneider
Music Supervisor
Michael McQuarn
Rigging Grip
William T. Jones
Art Department Coordinator
Mitch Sutton
First Assistant Editor
Danny Miller
Foley Mixer
Shawn Kennelly
Sound Editor
Mary Ruth Smith
Production Coordinator
Lois Walker
Key Grip
Michael Anderson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Renee Treyball
Sound Mixer
David MacMillan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Trey Clinesmith
Unit Publicist
Shelley Kirkwood
Associate Producer
Cookie Carosella
Production Secretary
Jenny Fumarolo
Boom Operator
Harrison D. Marsh
Electrician
Wayne Marshall
Assistant Location Manager
Briana Burke
Second Assistant Director
Conte Mark Matal
Scoring Mixer
Gustavo Borner
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Lisa Bloch-Tobey
Production Secretary
Naomi Yospe
Production Accountant
Ellen Adolph
Construction Foreman
Steve Fegley
Best Boy Electric
Lonnie S. Gatlin
Rigging Grip
Jason Selsor
Production Assistant
Aaron Wolf
Dolly Grip
Butch Von Bulow
Second Company Grip
Malcolm Doran II
Second Assistant Accountant
Angie Ryan
Utility Sound
Kevin E. Patterson
Payroll Accountant
Marlene Marks
Executive Producer's Assistant
Teena Deocales
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Craig Kohlhoff
Actor's Assistant
Ilene Waterstone
Transportation Captain
Ronald Stinton
On Set Dresser
John McElroy
Assistant Hairstylist
Mary Guerrero
Assistant Production Coordinator
Erin Engman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rob Morey
Key Rigging Grip
Mike Strong
First Assistant Accountant
Gary Levy
Studio Teacher
John Chisholm
Electrician
James E. Krattiger
Grip
Christopher Reynolds
Producer's Assistant
Kim Meade
Transportation Captain
Mike Buenfil
Producer's Assistant
Justin Nelson
Executive Producer's Assistant
LaWanda Black
Actor's Assistant
Tracy Mallozzi
Producer's Assistant
Andrea Milford
Construction Foreman
William Livingston
Standby Painter
Richard Girod Jr.
Assistant Location Manager
John Shaughnessy
Music Coordinator
Seth Rappaport
Animal Wrangler
Stacy Basil
Production Assistant
Julie Asbury
Production Assistant
Solo Douglas
Production Assistant
Iain Robertson
Production Assistant
Jennifer Weiland
Production Assistant
Matthew Boeka
Production Assistant
Steve Curtiss
Production Assistant
Tony Fonseca
Production Assistant
Aaron Roberts
Production Assistant
Dana Wagner
Craft Service
John K. Wright
Craft Service
John C.V. Wright
Special Effects Technician
F. Van Way
Set Costumer
Angela Amaro
Craft Service
John Zinskey