Production Design
Linda DeScenna
Original Music Composer
John Debney
Casting
Junie Lowry-Johnson
Screenplay
Steve Oedekerk
Executive Producer
Steve Oedekerk
Director of Photography
Dean Semler
Executive Producer
Roger Birnbaum
Producer
James D. Brubaker
Executive Producer
Gary Barber
Costume Design
Judy L. Ruskin
Music Supervisor
Jeff Carson
Sound Mixer
José Antonio García
Boom Operator
Jonathan Fuh
Digital Colorist
Steve Bowen
Art Direction
James Nedza
Set Decoration
Ric McElvin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Taylor
Makeup Department Head
Valli O'Reilly
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Hilkene
Sound Editor
David Grimaldi
Assistant Art Director
Dawn Swiderski
Associate Producer
Janet L. Wattles
Standby Painter
Carmine Goglia
Animation Supervisor
Fumi Mashimo
Compositing Supervisor
David S. Williams Jr.
Assistant Costume Designer
Lahly Poore
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Dolly Grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Second Assistant Director
Ryan Craig
Dialogue Editor
Gaston Biraben
Sound Recordist
Brian Basham
Associate Producer
Jonathan Watson
First Assistant Director
Jonathan Watson
Associate Producer
Linda Fields
Stunts
Christine Anne Baur
Unit Production Manager
Cleve Landsberg
Additional Music
Marc Bonilla
Property Master
Brad Einhorn
Dialogue Editor
Linda Di Franco
Set Production Assistant
Jordan Brendan Finnegan
ADR Supervisor
Julie Feiner
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Still Photographer
Ralph Nelson Jr.
Steadicam Operator
Mark O'Kane
Camera Operator
Richard Merryman
Chief Lighting Technician
James J. Gilson
Construction Coordinator
Dennis DeWaay
Stunt Coordinator
Mickey Gilbert
Second Unit Director
Mickey Gilbert
Location Manager
David Thornsberry
Unit Publicist
Michael Singer
Digital Intermediate Editor
Amy Tompkins
Aerial Camera
Ron Goodman
Set Designer
Evelyn Barbier
Assistant Editor
P.J. Burch
Production Sound Mixer
Douglas J. Schulman
Lighting Technician
Dana Arnold
Visual Effects Producer
Juliette Yager
Second Second Assistant Director
Jeffrey Schwartz
Key Makeup Artist
Kathleen Freeman
Digital Supervisor
Richard Patterson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Pernell L. Salinas
Storyboard Artist
David Lowery
Transportation Coordinator
John A. Brubaker
Hair Department Head
Medusah
Key Hair Stylist
Roxie Hodenfield
Foley Editor
Christopher Flick
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Supervising Music Editor
Jim Harrison
Art Department Coordinator
Mitch Sutton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Susie Brubaker
Rigging Grip
Kirk Greenberg
Greensman
Mark David Kersey
Quality Control Supervisor
Timothy Michael Cairns
Music Consultant
Rochelle Sharpe
Costume Supervisor
Bill Edwards
Apprentice Sound Editor
Kevin Warendorp
Special Effects Coordinator
David P. Kelsey
Art Department Assistant
Jon Jorden
Construction Foreman
Joe Chenier
Location Scout
Mark A. Freid
Assistant Camera
Brandon Ponticelle
Set Costumer
Steven Adams
Casting Assistant
Michelle Levy
Camera Loader
Ingrid Semler
Picture Car Coordinator
John Cahill
Post Production Assistant
Tyler Thornberg
Projection
Edward J. Ertel
Propmaker
'Cowboy' James Hollan
Technical Supervisor
Jon Sharpe
Transportation Co-Captain
Jack R. Campbell
Color Timer
Mike Stanwick
Digital Intermediate
Ntana Key
First Assistant Editor
Alex Renskoff
Best Boy Electric
William Eddie Paul
Electrician
Thomas Wostak
Rigging Gaffer
John Martens
Production Accountant
Michael Morgenthal
Production Coordinator
Lois Walker
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
24 Frame Playback
Mark Scott
Aerial Coordinator
Peter McKernan
Key Costumer
Jessica Pazdernik
Foley Editor
Valerie Davidson
First Assistant Accountant
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Additional Second Assistant Director
Carlos De La Torre
Key Grip
William 'Bear' Paul
Negative Cutter
Marlen Hill
Assistant Production Coordinator
Derek Wade
Graphic Designer
Michael Marcus
Chief Lighting Technician
Ron Ash
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Dawn Turner
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Special Effects Technician
Roy Savoy
Assistant Location Manager
Isaac Ardolino
Head Greensman
Laz Samarzich
Second Assistant Sound
Richard St. Amand
Digital Intermediate Producer
Terra Bliss
Location Assistant
Michael B. Louis
Art Department Production Assistant
Liz Moraga
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Eugene F. Duffy
Generator Operator
Dan Duffy
Payroll Accountant
Michael Bo Wat
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
S. Quinn
Production Assistant
J.B. Benna
Second Assistant Accountant
Beth Bargas
Technical Advisor
Robb Murphy