Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Director of Photography
Dean Cundey
Production Design
Jon Hutman
Costume Design
Ellen Mirojnick
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Menzies
Art Direction
Tony Fanning
Additional Editing
Carol Littleton
Executive Producer
Stephen McEveety
Makeup Artist
Karen Blynder
Set Decoration
Rosemary Brandenburg
Co-Producer
Bruce A. Block
Storyboard Artist
Bruce A. Block
Second Unit Director
Bruce A. Block
Editor
Thomas J. Nordberg
Orchestrator
Chris Boardman
Assistant Costume Designer
Suzanne McCabe
Art Direction
Gae S. Buckley
Executive Producer
Carmen Finestra
Executive Producer
David McFadzean
Production Coordinator
Julie M. Anderson
Costume Supervisor
Michael Dennison
Sound Effects Editor
David Giammarco
Production Executive
Melissa Goddard
Assistant Location Manager
Matthew Cassel
Casting Assistant
Kelly O'Brien
Graphic Designer
Jason Sweers
Screenplay
Josh Goldsmith
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Peter Davidian
Music Supervisor
Bonnie Greenberg
Art Department Coordinator
Ashley Burnham
Construction Coordinator
David Elliott
Unit Production Manager
Karyn McCarthy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim T. Cunningham
Set Designer
John P. Goldsmith
Casting Associate
Wendy Washbrook
Researcher
Jason Corgan Brown
Stunt Double
Lance Gilbert
Makeup Department Head
Brad Wilder
Foley Artist
Kevin Bartnof
Still Photographer
Andrew Cooper
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill W. Benton
Digital Compositors
Conny Fauser
Unit Publicist
Rachel Aberly
Key Hair Stylist
Candy L. Walken
Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric
Executive Visual Effects Producer
C. Marie Davis
Property Master
Mychael Bates
Supervising ADR Editor
Renée Tondelli
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Pennington
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sherilyn Stetz
Hair Department Head
Beth Miller
Head of Production
Aaron Dem
Steadicam Operator
Robert Ulland
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robb Earnest
Music Consultant
Andrew Silver
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Drummond
Sound Recordist
Sean Landeros
Dialogue Editor
Kim Drummond
Location Assistant
Carrie Goodman
Additional Second Assistant Director
Craig Comstock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Jones
Assistant Director
Paula Case
Production Sound Mixer
David MacMillan
Art Department Assistant
Andrew Neujahr
Location Scout
Alex Apple
Production Illustrator
Darryl Henley
First Assistant Camera
William Coss
Set Dressing Artist
Stacy Doran
Choreographer
Keith Young
Digital Effects Supervisor
Nelson Sepulveda
Post Production Assistant
J. Papajoanou
Set Production Assistant
Jenny Fumarolo
Transportation Coordinator
Armand Paoletti
Video Assist Operator
Josh Levy
Electrician
Jim Bradfield
Location Manager
Brady Breen
Production Supervisor
Nancy Sandberg
Boom Operator
Harrison D. Marsh
Assistant Sound Editor
Kira Edmunds
Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Trento
Thanks
Jessica Mcclintock
Second Assistant Director
Darin Rivetti
Set Painter
Alexx Thompson
Dolly Grip
Robert A. Preston
First Company Grip
Bradley T. Matthys
Negative Cutter
Dana L. Marker
Music Programmer
David Bifano
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Orefice
Second Assistant Accountant
Michelle Stevens
Production Assistant
Angela Athayde
Payroll Accountant
Rick Roesch
Assistant Property Master
Chuck Askerneese
ADR Recordist
Diane Lucas
Apprentice Sound Editor
Robin Zacha
Camera Loader
William H. Harlow IV
Second Assistant Camera
R. Scott Goodrich
Second Company Grip
Walter 'T.J.' Johnson
Assistant Editor
Philip Beech
Music Coordinator
Christy Gerhart
Extras Casting
Steve Spiker
First Assistant Accountant
Adrienne Swan