First Assistant Director
J.B. Rogers
Director of Photography
Russ T. Alsobrook
Executive Producer
Joseph Drake
Executive Producer
Nathan Kahane
Post Production Supervisor
Nancy Kirhoffer
Original Music Composer
Mateo Messina
Producer
Hayden Schlossberg
Executive Producer
Jonathan McCoy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Patrick Cyccone Jr.
Production Supervisor
Kelley Sims
Set Decoration
Melisa Jusufi
Production Accountant
Mary Jasionowski
Production Design
Brandon Tonner-Connolly
Stunt Double
Greg Sproles
Art Direction
Heather R. Dumas
Stunt Coordinator
Steven Ritzi
Second Unit Director
Steven Ritzi
Hairstylist
Crystal Woodford
Boom Operator
Charles German
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Baird
Dialogue Editor
Jason Dotts
Costume Design
Sarah Mae Burton
Makeup Department Head
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
Script Supervisor
Amber Harley
Executive Producer
Chris Cowles
Steadicam Operator
Jerome Fauci
ADR Mixer
Patrick Christensen
Executive Producer
David Stassen
Hair Department Head
Anne Morgan
Key Hair Stylist
Darrell Redleaf-Fielder
Music Supervisor
Manish Raval
Music Supervisor
Tom Wolfe
Makeup Artist
Teresa Vest
Stunt Driver
Caroline Vexler
Still Photographer
Quantrell D. Colbert
Stunt Double
Nikki Tomlinson
Stunt Double
Crystal Hooks
Key Makeup Artist
Carla Brenholtz
Key Costumer
Meredith Coats
Second Assistant Director
Amir R. Khan
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Turek
Assistant Sound Editor
Austin Katzer
Casting Associate
Theresa Hernandez
Assistant Costume Designer
Maeve Kelly
Tailor
Carl Ulysses Bowen
First Assistant "B" Camera
Keith Pokorski
Dialogue Editor
Danika Benton Wikke
Sound Effects Editor
Paul B. Knox
Lighting Technician
Louis Rendemonti
Location Manager
Miles J. Henley
Stunt Double
Natalie Padilla
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Wallace
Executive Producer
Josh Fagen
Second Second Assistant Director
Jen Willis
Rigging Gaffer
Adam Horne
Production Coordinator
Sommer Oliver
Stunt Double
R. Matthew Scheib
Property Master
James Brothers
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Ferris
Graphic Designer
Jason Hogg
Assistant Property Master
Trevor McNure
Graphic Designer
Alanna Smith
Set Designer
Kevin Vickery
Art Department Coordinator
Tara Walker
Camera Operator
James Colucci
Lighting Technician
Eric Gavlinski
Best Boy Grip
Frankie Zamora
Assistant Costume Designer
Rachel Guilfoyle
Assistant Editor
Nathan Bruner
Music Coordinator
Alison Rosenfeld Moses