Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elmo Weber
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Production Design
Maher Ahmad
Director of Photography
Tim Suhrstedt
Sound Designer
George H. Anderson
Special Effects Coordinator
John S. Baker
Costume Design
Shay Cunliffe
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Executive Producer
Kevin J. Messick
Makeup Department Head
Steve Artmont
"B" Camera Operator
Henry Cline
Executive Producer
Chris Henchy
Art Direction
Kelly Curley
Hair Department Head
Bridget Cook
Music Editor
Ronald J. Webb
Executive Producer
Ravi D. Mehta
ADR Editor
Christopher T. Welch
Costume Supervisor
Andree Fortier
Stunt Coordinator
Steven Ritzi
Assistant Art Director
Matthew Gatlin
First Assistant Director
Richard Cowan
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Chief Lighting Technician
Andy Ryan
Foley Artist
Gregg Barbanell
Dialogue Editor
Larry Kemp
Still Photographer
Patti Perret
Stunt Coordinator
Lex D. Geddings
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brad Sherman
Unit Publicist
Tammy Sandler
Art Direction
Brett McKenzie
Assistant Property Master
Drew Guajardo
Transportation Coordinator
Doug Dovichi
Key Hair Stylist
Donna Spahn
Location Manager
Batou Chandler
Construction Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Hairstylist
Carl G. Variste
Sound Effects Editor
Phil Barrie
"A" Camera Operator
Lawrence Karman
Unit Production Manager
Bob Dohrmann
Makeup Artist
Emily Tatum
Property Master
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Jones
Choreographer
Nito Larioza
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Applebaum
Key Costumer
Patricia Gorman
Executive Producer
Steven Mnuchin
Stunt Double
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Hairstylist
Jennifer Hodges
Script Supervisor
Cate Hardman
Art Department Coordinator
Alice Alward
Stunt Double
John Bernecker
Music Supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Additional Editing
Brian Scott Olds
Sound Supervisor
Tammy Fearing
Additional Editor
Kenneth Marsten
Assistant Costume Designer
Ken Van Duyne
Dialogue Editor
Joe Schiff
Color Timer
Dan Muscarella
Assistant Sound Editor
Cherie Tamai
First Assistant Editor
Mikki Levi
Production Sound Mixer
David Wyman
Key Makeup Artist
Carla Brenholtz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Kostas Theodosiou
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jaim O'Neil
First Assistant Editor
Bart Brevé
Visual Effects Producer
Jacob Eaton
Second Assistant Director
Scott August
Special Effects Coordinator
Bob Riggs
First Assistant "A" Camera
David J. White II
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Assistant Sound Editor
Roy Seeger
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Baird
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike DeGrazzio
Second Second Assistant Director
Gregory S. Carr
Stunt Double
Justin Charles Evans
Title Designer
Jason Marconi
Boom Operator
Betsy Lindell
Leadman
Michael A. Johnson
Graphic Designer
Kelly Hemenway
Best Boy Grip
Nick Nicolay
Post Production Supervisor
Abigail Callahan