Co-Executive Producer
Letty Aronson
Unit Production Manager
Helen Robin
Co-Executive Producer
Charles H. Joffe
Co-Executive Producer
Jack Rollins
Casting Associate
Patricia Kerrigan DiCerto
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Hein
Production Design
Santo Loquasto
Director of Photography
Zhao Fei
Costume Design
Suzanne McCabe
Executive Producer
J.E. Beaucaire
Set Decoration
Jessica Lanier
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lee Dichter
Construction Coordinator
Ron Petagna
Assistant Location Manager
Tom Yeager
First Assistant Camera
Gary Muller
Production Coordinator
Janice Williams
Assistant Editor
Michelle Botticelli
Foley Recording Engineer
George A. Lara
Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Adkins
Best Boy Electric
Jack Coffen
Still Photographer
John Clifford
Sound Effects Editor
Glenfield Payne
Wardrobe Supervisor
Thomas Stokes
Camera Operator
Michael Green
Dolby Consultant
Bradford L. Hohle
Key Hair Stylist
Werner Sherer
Script Supervisor
Kay Chapin
Second Assistant Director
Paul Bernard
Best Boy Grip
Billy Patsos
Dialogue Editor
Sylvia Menno
Head Carpenter
Frank Didio
Production Sound Mixer
Gary Alper
Assistant Costume Designer
Susan Carrano
Property Master
Peter Gelfman
Special Effects Coordinator
John Ottesen
Second Assistant Camera
David E. Baron
Gaffer
Michael Proscia Jr.
Art Department Coordinator
Glenn Lloyd
First Assistant Director
Richard Patrick
Transportation Captain
Peter Tavis
First Assistant Editor
Sara Corrigan
Wardrobe Supervisor
Melissa Stanton
Boom Operator
Marc-Jon Sullivan
Location Manager
Drew Dillard
Key Makeup Artist
Rosemary Zurlo
Special Effects Coordinator
Ron Ottesen
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jessica A. Milstein
Assistant Sound Editor
Anne Pope
Costume Assistant
Rosemary Lepre Forman
Location Scout
Christie Mullen
Production Supervisor
Mara Hade Connolly
Production Accountant
Pietro Lorino, Jr.
Assistant Accountant
Abby Bailey
Projection
Carl Turnquest
Camera Loader
A. Lee Morris
Assistant Editor
Sheri Bylander
Casting Assistant
Sarah Allentuch
Assistant Property Master
Robin McAllister
Art Department Assistant
Christian Halac
Transportation Co-Captain
John Mulligan
Payroll Accountant
April Merl
Assistant Production Coordinator
Meredith Cohen
Assistant Sound Editor
Gisburg Smialek
Craft Service
Debora Fearon