Production Design
Gary Frutkoff
Director
Steven Soderbergh
Original Music Composer
David Holmes
Art Direction
Philip Messina
Special Effects
Larry M. Shorts
Executive Producer
Barry Sonnenfeld
Director of Photography
Elliot Davis
Producer
Michael Shamberg
Executive Producer
John Hardy
Special Effects
Ryan Arndt
Key Makeup Artist
Katherine James
Stunts
Bruce Paul Barbour
Costume Design
Betsy Heimann
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunt Double
Eddie J. Fernandez
Set Designer
Keith P. Cunningham
Hairstylist
Mary L. Mastro
Foley Mixer
David Betancourt
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Stunts
Thomas Rosales Jr.
Hairstylist
Waldo Sanchez
Utility Stunts
Felipe Savahge
Makeup Artist
Anita Gibson
Makeup Artist
Mark Shostrom
First Assistant Director
Gregory Jacobs
Dialogue Editor
Marvin Walowitz
Set Dresser
James E. Hurd Jr.
Sound Recordist
Eric Flickinger
Stunt Double
Chuck Jeffreys
Music Supervisor
Anita Camarata
Set Decoration
Maggie Martin
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Unit Production Manager
Frederic W. Brost
Set Designer
Mary Saisselin
Set Dresser
Tristan Paris Bourne
Set Designer
Harry E. Otto
Dialogue Editor
Mike Chock
Supervising Sound Editor
Larry Blake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Blake
Construction Coordinator
Chris Snyder
Special Effects
Cliff Wenger
Construction Foreman
Gary Gagliardo
Script Supervisor
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Del Conte
Property Master
Emily Ferry
Special Effects Technician
David K. Nami
Set Dresser
Jeremy Alan Read
Assistant Property Master
Otniel Gonzalez
Sound Editor
Aaron Glascock
Makeup Artist
Margot Boccia
Special Effects
Scott Hastings
Construction Foreman
William Gideon
Key Hair Stylist
Bonnie Clevering
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brad Kuehn
Production Supervisor
Mary Morgan
Hairstylist
Deborah Mills-Whitlock
Special Effects
Mike Sasgen
Set Dresser
Chris Patterson
Special Effects
Dieter Sturm
Art Department Coordinator
Blair Huizingh
Art Department Assistant
Andrea Brody
Stunt Driver
Ned Corrigan
Production Sound Mixer
Paul Ledford
Key Special Effects
Eric Roberts
Boom Operator
Keenan Wyatt
Utility Sound
Mark C. Grech
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gerry Lentz
Production Supervisor
Pat Chapman
Makeup Effects Designer
David LeRoy Anderson
Roto Supervisor
Karen Klein
Assistant Sound Editor
Oscar Mitt
Post Production Supervisor
Caitlin Maloney
Special Effects
Craig Tex Barnett
Special Effects
Carol Wenger
Additional Second Assistant Director
David M. Bernstein
Utility Sound
Jimmy Armstrong
Special Effects Technician
Michael Kelly
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brian Shows
Utility Sound
Gail Carroll-Coe
Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Risoli
Set Dresser
Patrick McGuire
Stunts
Garfield Wedderburn
Second Assistant Director
Trey Batchelor
Set Dresser
Fred Schwendel
Rotoscoping Artist
Erin M. Cullen
Foley Artist
Paul Stevenson
Digital Compositor
Will McCoy
Greensman
Michael Hendrick
Digital Compositor
Sean MacKenzie
Assistant Property Master
Joy Taylor
Standby Painter
Chuck Eskridge
Second Second Assistant Director
William D. Robinson
Foley Recordist
Carrie Cashman
Set Dresser
Michael A. Johnson
Special Effects
Creig Symons
Special Effects Technician
Gunter Anderson
Special Effects
Derrick Crane
Paint Coordinator
Hank Giardina
Set Dresser
Harry Frierson
Set Dresser
Alexander Kirst
Paint Coordinator
Steven Kerlagon
Set Dresser
Shane L. Ashton
Set Dresser
L. David Gordon
Special Effects
Don Hastings
Special Effects
Darrell Roberts
Rotoscoping Artist
Gilbert Gonzales