Casting
Debbie McWilliams
Stunt Double
Babette Schimanek
Stunt Double
Steve Thiede
Foley Artist
Carsten Richter
Key Accountant
Uli Adomat
Sound Designer
Martin Frühmorgen
Supervising Sound Editor
Martin Frühmorgen
Dialogue Editor
Immo Trümpelmann
ADR Editor
Immo Trümpelmann
Foley Mixer
Andreas Drost
Original Music Composer
Tuomas Kantelinen
Second Assistant Director
Daniel Schwarz
Director of Photography
Mika Orasmaa
Special Effects
Joe Castro
ADR Voice Casting
Joe Cappelletti
Executive Producer
Stephen Hays
Makeup Artist
Nathalie De Hen
Third Assistant Director
Nina Kerremans
Executive Producer
Peter Graham
Concept Artist
Heiko van der Scherm
Idea
Edward George Bulwer-Lytton
Associate Producer
David Claikens
Associate Producer
Alex Verbaere
Original Music Composer
Laibach
Camera Operator
Ants Martin Vahur
Steadicam Operator
Ants Martin Vahur
Second Unit Cinematographer
Ants Martin Vahur
"A" Camera Operator
Ants Martin Vahur
Foley Artist
Jörg Klinkenberg
Supervising Art Director
Merijn Sep
Stunt Coordinator
Olivier Bisback
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bart van Otterdijk
Online Editor
Matthias Albrecht
Co-Producer
Ville Hyvönen
First Assistant Director
Madli Moos
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rachel Coenen
Boom Operator
Philippe Fontaine
Casting Associate
Lucy Hellier
Concept Artist
Tom Schirdewahn
First Assistant Director
Iiris Juutilainen
Set Decoration
Stijn Verhoeven
Costume Design
Frank Bohn
Executive Producer
Michel Vandewalle
Production Manager
Paul de Ruijter
Line Producer
Paul de Ruijter
First Assistant "B" Camera
Gregor Grieshaber
Executive Producer
Josef Brandmaier
Special Effects Supervisor
Olivier de Laveleye
Best Boy Grip
Julien Chassaignon
Key Hair Stylist
Carina Smekens
Assistant Production Design
Janina Schimmelbauer
Co-Executive Producer
Maik van Epple
Assistant Editor
Ville Koivuranta
ADR Mixer
Jan Meyerdierks
Foley Mixer
Jan Meyerdierks
Executive Producer
Guido Baechler
Assistant Set Decoration
Natalia Trevino
Costume Design
Charlotte Willems
Art Department Assistant
Britt Depetter
Assistant Property Master
Myrthe Douma
Post Production Supervisor
Anne Urban
Casting Assistant
Kitty McWilliams
Stunt Double
Marie Mouroum
Art Department Coordinator
Michèle Meire
Assistant Property Master
Ken Van De Mierop
Set Dresser
Ken Van De Mierop
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thilo Ewers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregor Bonse
Sound Mixer
Paul Maernoudt
Post Production Assistant
Niklaas Warda
Construction Manager
Bart Deprins
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Myriam Amouri
Assistant Production Coordinator
June Beeckmans
Key Costumer
Jutta Smeyers
Production Design
Florian Kaposi
Associate Producer
Jan Hameeuw
Sound Mixer
Grégory Lannoy
Assistant Director
Mari Kriis
Art Direction
Herman Van de Velde
Draughtsman
Herman Van de Velde
Costume Design
Margarethe Przywara
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Erwan Simon
Key Makeup Artist
Patricia Grant
Executive Producer
Glenn Kendrick Ackermann
Co-Executive Producer
Monika Baechler
Associate Producer
Barry M. Jenkins
Associate Producer
Vince Kuna
Executive Producer
Anastasia Norenko
Executive Producer
Denis Norenko
Associate Producer
Aleksandar Smiljanic
Associate Producer
Victor Vanderheyden
Associate Producer
Jan Weigner
Post Production Supervisor
Dominik Bollen
Trainee Production Coordinator
Katrien Debaene
Second Unit Director
Thierry Errembault
Second Unit Director
David Gunzburg
Assistant Director Trainee
Lydia Schmidt
Second Second Assistant Director
Sarah Zwaenepoel
Assistant Editor
Tuomas Tuppurainen
Production Coordinator
Anniina Leppänen
Foley Editor
Sebastian Sánchez Jordan
Production Coordinator
Svenja Stirn
Stunt Double
Charlene Thoms
Foley Editor
Wolfgang Liebig
Extras Casting
Brigitte De Witte
Wardrobe Master
Melissa Fellahi
Key Rigging Grip
Stijn De Troyer
Sound Editor
Michael Holz
Boom Operator
Julien Vanhée
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Letizia Giorgi
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Martin Kleist
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Egen
Assistant Production Coordinator
Daphne Roosbroeckx
Production Secretary
Aagje Couvreur
First Assistant "B" Camera
Matti Poutanen
First Assistant "B" Camera
Stefan Bruylants
Digital Imaging Technician
Jim Cramer
Set Dresser
Pieter Imberechts
Set Dresser
Freek Van de Berghe
Property Master
Miriam Matthys
Best Boy Electric
Kim van Honschooten
Rigging Gaffer
Joost Henderieckx
"B" Camera Operator
Jan Lemmens
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Fiona Freund
Assistant Hairdresser
Katrien Poels
Still Photographer
Tomi Tuuliranta
Assistant Editor
Lennart Querter
Online Editor
Clemens Kindermann
Online Editor
Heike Quosdorf