Script Researcher
William Goldman
Stunts
Vince Deadrick Jr.
Original Music Composer
Georges Delerue
Associate Producer
Sheldon Kahn
Production Design
James D. Bissell
Set Designer
James Teegarden
Executive Producer
Michael C. Gross
Makeup Artist
Leonard Engelman
Costume Design
Gloria Gresham
First Assistant Director
Peter Giuliano
Original Music Composer
Randy Edelman
Art Direction
Christopher Burian-Mohr
Set Designer
Nancy Patton
Director of Photography
Andrzej Bartkowiak
Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer
Screenplay
Herschel Weingrod
Screenplay
Timothy Harris
Unit Production Manager
Gordon A. Webb
Associate Producer
Gordon A. Webb
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom McCarthy Jr.
Screenplay
William Davies
Music Supervisor
Peter Afterman
Screenplay
William Osborne
Executive Producer
Joe Medjuck
Second Second Assistant Director
Ira S. Rosenstein
Supervising Music Editor
Frank Fitzpatrick
Set Dresser
Gordon Meloeny
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Lantieri
Still Photographer
Bruce McBroom
Production Assistant
Frank Davis
Steadicam Operator
Toby Phillips
Stunts
Michael M. Vendrell
Second Assistant Director
Barry K. Thomas
Sound Effects Editor
David Williams
Stunt Driver
Debbie Evans
Assistant Editor
Debra Bard
Supervising Sound Editor
Fred Judkins
Sound Effects Editor
William Hartman
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Gordon
Script Supervisor
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Assistant Property Master
Hope M. Parrish
Transportation Coordinator
David Marder
Hairstylist
Peter Tothpal
Property Master
Bill MacSems
Hairstylist
Judith A. Cory
Sound Effects Editor
David M. Ice
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Rosen
Assistant Editor
Saul Saladow
Transportation Captain
John Feinblatt
Production Coordinator
Pamela Easley
Camera Operator
Dustin Blauvelt
Rigging Gaffer
R. Michael De Chellis
Boom Operator
Steve Cantamessa
Sound Effects Editor
Edward Rossi
Project Manager
Dawn Solér
Sound Mixer
Gene S. Cantamessa
Sound Effects Editor
Mary Ruth Smith
Set Decoration
John T. Walker
Sound Effects Editor
Don S. Walden
Negative Cutter
Donah Bassett
Standby Painter
Francis N. 'Lucky' Costello
Production Coordinator
Pamela Cederquist
Set Dresser
Bryan D. Garofalo
Electrician
Rick A. Benedetto
Production Accountant
Ellen Adolph
Supervising ADR Editor
Richard Friedman
Transportation Captain
Marlo Hellerstein
Assistant Property Master
Tom Miller
Assistant Editor
Jeffrey James Bell
Assistant Music Supervisor
Diane DeLouise Wessel
Makeup Artist
Katherine Kotarakos
Hairstylist
Robert Ostermann
Second Second Assistant Director
Linnea Ebba Wicklund
Production Assistant
Kris Krengel
Stunts
Frank James Sparks
Set Dresser
Robert G. Santarella
Set Dresser
Steven Lee Baer
Assistant Property Master
Stuart Watnick
Casting Assistant
Dorothy O'Leary
Special Sound Effects
Tom Buffum
Choreographer
Paula Tracy-Smuin
Second Company Grip
Hank Sheppherd
Dolly Grip
William Kenney
Construction Coordinator
Ernie Depew
Construction Foreman
Eero Hautanen
Construction Foreman
Mike Litteken
Production Assistant
Michael Neuman
Production Assistant
Dylan Gross
Production Assistant
Stephanie Kahn
Production Assistant
Christine Cramer