Director of Photography
Tak Fujimoto
Post Production Coordinator
William H. Brown
Special Effects Coordinator
John Frazier
Local Casting
Jane Alderman
Executive Producer
Michael Chinich
Costume Designer
Marilyn Vance
Unit Production Manager
Arne Schmidt
Camera Operator
Jamie Anderson
Location Manager
Charles Newirth
Supervising Sound Editor
Lon Bender
Production Design
John W. Corso
Set Decoration
Jennifer Polito
Assistant Editor
Peck Prior
First Assistant Camera
Conrad W. Hall
Assistant Editor
Jim Prior
Assistant Accountant
Fran Lucci
Choreographer
Kenny Ortega
Second Unit Director
Kenny Ortega
Second Unit First Assistant Director
James Giovannetti Jr.
Production Office Assistant
Lisa Lynn Kearsley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Maslow
Stunt Coordinator
Bennie E. Dobbins
Second Unit Director
Bennie E. Dobbins
Sound Effects Editor
Hugo Weng
Supervising Music Editor
Richard Stone
Assistant Camera
Peter Kuttner
Music Supervisor
Tarquin Gotch
Costume Assistant
Elinor Bardach
Makeup Artist
Michael Germain
Costume Supervisor
Barbara Siebert
Construction Foreman
Jeff Passanante
Script Supervisor
Pamela Alch
Supervising Sound Editor
Wylie Stateman
Second Assistant Camera
P. Scott Sakamoto
Color Timer
Bruce Pearson
Chief Lighting Technician
Melton C. Maxwell
Sound Effects Editor
Randy Kelley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert J. Litt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Second Unit Director of Photography
George Kohut
ADR Editor
Joseph A. Mayer
Transportation Captain
Dan Marrow
Local Casting
Shelley Andreas
First Assistant Director
Stephen Lim
Executive Producer's Assistant
David Gonzales
Supervising ADR Editor
Stan Gilbert
Sound Effects Editor
Dan M. Rich
Production Office Assistant
Terri Clemens
Property Master
Jack M. Marino
Sound Mixer
James R. Alexander
Location Assistant
Tracy Cutts
Still Photographer
James Zenk
Transportation Coordinator
Tom F. Thomas
Associate Producer
Jane Vickerilla
Scoring Mixer
Gary Ladinsky
Boom Operator
Greg Agalsoff
Transportation Captain
Armand Paoletti
Still Photographer
Laurel Moore
Assistant Property Master
Edmund E. Villa
Set Designer
Louis M. Mann
Production Accountant
Cynthia Quan
Assistant Editor
Jerrie Fowler
First Company Grip
Tom Ramsey
Second Assistant Director
Kenneth D. Collins
Dolly Grip
Daniel Jiménez
Location Assistant
Tracy Rosenthal-Newsom
Second Assistant Director
Linnea Ebba Wicklund
Second Company Grip
Tim Staubs
Sound Effects Editor
Terry Lynn Allen
Production Illustrator
Carl Aldana
Assistant Property Master
Ralph Hall
Sound Effects Editor
Jim Cox
Costume Supervisor
Silvio Scarano
Assistant Camera
Mark Simon
Costumer
Wingate Jones, Jr.
Production Assistant
Ronald W. Payne
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ed Reilly
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Bill Lowman
Craft Service
Art 'Klondike' Jones
Location Assistant
Greg Popp
Location Assistant
Valerie Bulinski
Location Assistant
Gretchen Brown
Transportation Co-Captain
Ron Maxwell