Executive Producer
Stephen Tenenbaum
Unit Production Manager
Helen Robin
Co-Executive Producer
Charles H. Joffe
Co-Executive Producer
Jack Rollins
Casting Associate
Patricia Kerrigan DiCerto
Assistant Art Director
W. Steven Graham
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Hein
Foley Artist
Brian Vancho
Production Design
Santo Loquasto
Director of Photography
Zhao Fei
Costume Design
Suzanne McCabe
First Assistant Director
Sam Hoffman
Assistant Art Director
Hinju Kim
Set Decoration
Jessica Lanier
Construction Coordinator
Ron Petagna
Scenic Artist
Margot Therre
Key Scenic Artist
James Sorice
Location Manager
Tom Yeager
Extras Casting
Karen E. Etcoff
Second Assistant Director
Joan G. Bostwick
Production Supervisor
Janice Williams
Assistant Set Decoration
Regina Graves
Assistant Editor
Jennifer Lilly
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Barry
Foley Recording Engineer
Ryan Collison
Assistant Property Master
Eric Cheripka
Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Adkins
Still Photographer
John Clifford
Sound Effects Editor
Glenfield Payne
Assistant Sound Editor
David Wahnon
Camera Operator
Michael Green
Dolby Consultant
Bradford L. Hohle
Hairstylist
Werner Sherer
Boom Operator
Frank Graziadei
Script Supervisor
Kay Chapin
Dialogue Editor
Sylvia Menno
Head Carpenter
Frank Didio
Production Sound Mixer
Gary Alper
Assistant Costume Designer
Susan Carrano
Property Master
Peter Gelfman
Special Effects Coordinator
John Ottesen
First Assistant Camera
David E. Baron
Makeup Artist
Eva Polywka
Gaffer
Michael Proscia Jr.
Art Department Coordinator
Glenn Lloyd
Transportation Captain
Peter Tavis
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey D. McDonald
First Assistant Editor
Sara Corrigan
Wardrobe Supervisor
Melissa Stanton
Best Boy Electric
Chris Hammond
Makeup Artist
Rosemary Zurlo
Special Effects Coordinator
Ron Ottesen
Assistant Sound Editor
Mick Gormaley
Second Assistant Camera
Ray Collins
Assistant Production Coordinator
Diane Sunderlin
Payroll Accountant
Steve Guilbaud
Location Scout
Robert Cavalluzzo
Location Scout
Currie Person
Key Construction Grip
Vincent Guarriello
Assistant Location Manager
Christie Mullen
Production Accountant
Pietro Lorino, Jr.
Assistant Accountant
Abby Bailey
Assistant Costume Designer
James Hammer
Assistant Art Director
Mark Bachman
Projection
Carl Turnquest
Assistant Property Master
Robin McAllister
Location Scout
Steven Weisberg
Scenic Artist
Chinyere Ryan
Standby Carpenter
Paul Brush Jr.
Co-Executive Producer
Datty Ruth
Camera Loader
David Flanigan
Transportation Co-Captain
John Mulligan