Original Music Composer
Theodore Shapiro
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Production Supervisor
Monica Levinson
Special Effects Coordinator
Gary D'Amico
Costume Design
Carol Ramsey
Production Design
Maher Ahmad
Supervising Sound Editor
George H. Anderson
Director of Photography
Jerzy Zielinski
Assistant Art Director
Austin Gorg
Visual Effects
Sean Kennedy
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Additional Director of Photography
Lloyd Ahern II
Director
Rawson Marshall Thurber
Writer
Rawson Marshall Thurber
Executive Producer
Mary McLaglen
Unit Production Manager
Mary McLaglen
Unit Publicist
Mary McLaglen
Executive Producer
Rhoades Rader
Stunt Coordinator
Alex Daniels
Video Assist Operator
Tom Fox
Choreographer
Michelle Boehle
Construction Coordinator
Bryan Belair
Post Production Assistant
Jamie Clarke
First Assistant Director
George Bamber
Choreographer
Eartha Robinson
Second Assistant Director
Seth Edelstein
Sound Recordist
Brian Basham
Casting Assistant
Nicole Abellera
Assistant Editor
Vince Filippone
Set Production Assistant
Dusty Dukatz
Location Manager
Eric Hedayat
Music Supervisor
George Drakoulias
Makeup Artist
Douglas Noe
Costume Supervisor
Marisa Aboitiz
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
Property Master
Sean Mannion
Script Supervisor
Tricia Ronten
Transportation Captain
Maxwell R. Johnson II
Foley Artist
Stefan Fraticelli
Temp Sound Editor
Matthew T. Duncan
Lighting Technician
Scott Sprague
Hairstylist
Linda D. Flowers
Sound Effects Editor
Jason W. Jennings
Principal Costumer
Scott R. Hankins
Music Editor
Stephanie Lowry
Art Department Coordinator
Benjamin Nowicki
Rigging Gaffer
Glenn E. Moran
Visual Effects Editor
Nina Kawasaki
Assistant Sound Editor
Bill Burns
Executive In Charge Of Production
Deborah Liebling
Assistant Editor
Nicholas 'Nikko' Tsiotsias
Publicist
Paulette Dauber
ADR Recordist
Chris Navarro
Assistant Camera
John Kairis
Set Costumer
Fran Allgood
Still Photographer
Tracy Bennett
Special Effects Supervisor
Werner Hahnlein
Scoring Mixer
Chris Fogel
Supervising Music Editor
Andrew Silver
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Sound Mixer
Steve Cantamessa
First Assistant Sound Editor
Cherie Tamai
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Score Engineer
Bill Talbott
Hair Department Head
Deborah Ann Piper
Boom Operator
Scott La Rue
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Coats
Digital Compositors
Lori C. Miller
Rigging Grip
John S. Campbell
First Assistant Camera
Art Martin
Camera Operator
David L. Parrish
Best Boy Electrician
Mark Sadler
Assistant Costume Designer
Lois DeArmond
Projection
Michael Altman
First Assistant Accountant
Michael DeSantis
Location Scout
Caleb Duffy
Production Coordinator
Thomas Longo
Craft Service
Phil Scalisi
Associate Producer
Todd C. Guzze
Storyboard Artist
Chris Buchinsky
Carpenter
Gregory Diggins
Special Effects
Ken Tarallo
First Assistant Editor
Kristine McPherson
Driver
Michael J. Birnkrant
Transportation Co-Captain
Thomas Whelpley
Graphic Designer
Laura Hopkins
Utility Stunts
Greg Anderson
Production Executive
Michael Hendrickson
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Set Dresser
Michael Glynn
Title Designer
Mary C. Snyder
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nicki Johnson
Location Coordinator
Salvy Maleki
Textile Artist
Melissa Binder
Storyboard Artist
Joe Griffith
On Set Dresser
Christian Kastner
Digital Colorist
Joe Finley
Second Unit Director
Raymond Prado
Special Effects Technician
Chris Jones
Foley Mixer
Ron Mellegers
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Baek
Second Assistant Accountant
Michelle Stevens
Payroll Accountant
Denyse Rossi
Location Manager
Susan Fitz-Simon
Second Second Assistant Director
Steve Lonano
Assistant Location Manager
Ann Murphy
Location Assistant
Kenny Rummell
Additional Production Assistant
Kevin Roy
Extras Casting
Carol Grant
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Darrell Woodard
Set Designer
G. Victoria Ruskin
Art Department Production Assistant
Ryan Murray