Director of Photography
Remi Adefarasin
Executive Producer
Daniel Lupi
Unit Production Manager
Daniel Lupi
Associate Producer
Katterli Frauenfelder
First Assistant Director
Katterli Frauenfelder
Executive Producer
Nancy Tenenbaum
Characters
Mary Ruth Clarke
Original Music Composer
Stephen Trask
Production Design
William Arnold
Supervising Art Director
Sue Chan
Set Decoration
David Smith
Costume Design
Molly Maginnis
Executive Producer
Andrew Miano
Makeup Artist
David DeLeon
Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh
Art Direction
Thomas T. Taylor
Makeup Department Head
Steve Artmont
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Lantieri
First Assistant "B" Camera
Clyde E. Bryan
Makeup Artist
Kate Biscoe
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Transportation Co-Captain
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Sound Effects Editor
David A. Whittaker
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Second Unit Director
Garrett Warren
Production Supervisor
Will Weiske
Hairstylist
Barbara Lorenz
Sound Designer
Eric Lindemann
Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Lindemann
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Location Manager
Colleen Gibbons
Costume Supervisor
Eden Clark Coblenz
Camera Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
Steadicam Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Set Designer
Barbara Mesney
Music Editor
Amanda Goodpaster
"B" Camera Operator
David E. Diano
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Beemer
Script Supervisor
Annie Welles
Dialogue Editor
Mike Szakmeister
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Sound Effects Editor
Bill R. Dean
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Hackner
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Larry
ADR Supervisor
Stephanie Flack
Casting Associate
Tineka Becker
Set Dresser
Samuel J. Tell
Dialogue Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Boom Operator
Gary A. Theard
Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew W. Kielkopf
Construction Coordinator
Dave DeGaetano
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Property Master
Todd Ellis
Set Dresser
Michael Thurman
Hairstylist
Geraldine Jones
Makeup Artist
Tricia Sawyer
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Alba
Assistant Costume Designer
Nanrose Buchman
Rigging Gaffer
Kevin J. Lang
Production Sound Mixer
Willie D. Burton
First Assistant Editor
James Andrykowski
Still Photographer
Glen Wilson
Post Production Supervisor
Frank Cuomo
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer R. Blair
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ryan French
Hair Department Head
John Isaacs
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Michael D. Alvarez
Key Grip
Jack Chouchanian
Transportation Coordinator
Paul E. Stroh
Chief Lighting Technician
David Lee
Second Assistant Director
Paula Case
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Natasha Leonnet
Foley Editor
Marla McGuire
Construction Foreman
Steven Rigamat
Second Second Assistant Director
Stephen P. Del Prete
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Production Coordinator
Demelza Cronin
Best Boy Grip
Jimmy Culligan
Set Dresser
Perry Batchelor
First Assistant Director
Gary Marcus
Studio Teacher
Maura Gannett
First Assistant Camera
Dennis Seawright
Production Accountant
Rachel E. Prentiss
Digital Intermediate Producer
Alicia Johnson
Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Video Assist Operator
Jay M. Huntoon
Set Dresser
Brenner Harris
First Assistant "B" Camera
Suzanne Trucks
Second Assistant Camera
Haydn Pazanti
Payroll Accountant
Kimberly Aguirre
Extras Casting
Carol Grant
Post Production Accountant
Gail Rose
Assistant Property Master
Allison Gross
Production Secretary
Justin R. Williams
Transportation Captain
George Nadian
Casting Assistant
Katie Calogero
Assistant Production Coordinator
Corey Sklov
Set Costumer
Cheryl Cravedi
Executive Producer
Meghan Lyvers
Set Dresser
Kelly Schultz