Production Design
Mayne Berke
Original Film Writer
Luc Besson
Costume Designer
Sanja Milković Hays
Set Decoration
Jackie Carr
Music Consultant
Queen Latifah
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Smrz
Second Unit Director
Brian Smrz
Original Music Composer
Tim Boland
Co-Producer
Steve Chasman
Assistant Costume Designer
Jill Kliber
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Executive Producer
Robert Simonds
Sound Mixer
Michael Hoffman
Sound Engineer
Erin Michael Rettig
Screenplay
Robert Ben Garant
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
First Assistant Director
Marty Eli Schwartz
Executive Producer
Ira Shuman
Director of Photography
Vance Burberry
Special Effects Supervisor
Burt Dalton
Helicopter Camera
Al Cerullo
Head Carpenter
Ron Petagna
Costume Supervisor
Daniel J. Adkins
Production Coordinator
Angela Heald
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris David
Additional Music
Andrew Kaiser
Stunt Driver
Corey Michael Eubanks
Stunt Coordinator
Russell Solberg
Stunt Driver
Shawn Patrick Lane
Utility Stunts
Rachel Kimsey
Stand In
Kendra C. Johnson
Makeup Department Head
Kelly Gleason
Art Department Coordinator
Mike Piccirillo
Supervising Sound Editor
David A. Whittaker
Stunts
Christine Anne Baur
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Unit Production Manager
Paul Deason
Key Costumer
Irena Stepić
Stunt Driver
Angelina Cruz
Stunts
Stephanie Finochio
Hair Designer
Julie Taylor
Production Assistant
Adam Baran
Stunt Driver
Debbie Evans
Stunt Driver
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Art Direction
Maria Baker
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper
Foley Artist
Laura Macias
Location Manager
Tyson Bidner
Sound Effects Editor
Piero Mura
Script Supervisor
Steve Gehrke
Stunt Double
Jwaundace Candece
Property Master
David H. Allen
Still Photographer
John Bramley
Visual Effects Producer
Karen M. Murphy
Utility Stunts
Mike Justus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Steadicam Operator
Stephen Consentino
Transportation Coordinator
Dave Robling
Camera Operator
Philippe Carr-Forster
Utility Stunts
Frank Torres
Music Editor
Brian Richards
Hair Department Head
Nathan J. Busch II
Additional Script Supervisor
Tracy L. Moody
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terry Rodman
Unit Publicist
Alex L. Worman
Production Accountant
Paul Belenardo
Foley Editor
Solange S. Schwalbe
Visual Effects Editor
Shannon Leigh Olds
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer
Digital Effects Supervisor
Reid Paul
Stunt Driver
Hubie Kerns Jr.
Utility Stunts
Brian Smyj
Rigging Gaffer
J. A. Byerly
Supervising ADR Editor
Cliff Latimer
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Cliff Latimer
Assistant Art Director
Toni Barton
Special Effects Technician
Johann Kunz
Utility Stunts
Dean Bailey
Utility Stunts
Boni Yanagisawa
Scoring Mixer
Casey Stone
Set Costumer
Aissatou Parks
Associate Editor
Jonny Winograd
Stunt Double
Kevin L. Jackson
Picture Car Coordinator
Anthony S. Loguzzo
Stunt Driver
William Cote
Stunt Driver
Geoffrey Dowell
Stunt Double
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunt Driver
Cort Hessler
Location Assistant
Jeffrey A. Brown
Foley Mixer
Shawn Kennelly
Production Sound Mixer
Phillip W. Palmer
Stunt Driver
Don Hewitt Jr.
Post Production Supervisor
Charlie Davis
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Art Department Assistant
Ilana Gordon
Post Production Assistant
Lonnie A. Mathes
Stunt Driver
Kevin Abercrombie
Digital Compositors
Michael Curtis
Lighting Technician
Luis Moreno
Music Supervisor
Spring Aspers
Property Master
Mike Blaze
Electrician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Stunt Driver
Dane Farwell
Storyboard Artist
John Davis
Utility Stunts
Alex Madison
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Location Scout
Laura Berning
Construction Coordinator
John J. Rutchland III
Production Executive
Michael Hendrickson
Stunt Driver
Richard Burden
Art Direction
Randall Richards
First Assistant Camera
Mason Hersey
Production Supervisor
Michele Giordano
Makeup Artist
Tammy Ashmore
Set Dressing Artist
Craig Baron
Craft Service
Dannon Walters
Production Office Assistant
Sean Ludlam
Set Production Assistant
Jenn Bubka
Sound Recordist
Ryan Isbell
Utility Stunts
Ray Abbott
Best Boy Grip
Tim Soronen
Key Rigging Grip
William Ambrose
Casting Associate
Alisa Kasmer
Boom Operator
Tommy Louie
Dolly Grip
James D. Wickman
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kerin Ferallo
Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Strickland
Assistant Property Master
Stan Cockerell
Location Coordinator
Daniel Tresca
Utility Stunts
Erik Solky
Stunt Driver
Tad Griffith
CG Artist
Kevin Struckman
Stunt Driver
Charlie Estepp
Extras Casting
Lee Genick
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Mike Bonnaud
Assistant Camera
Barry Berona
Utility Stunts
Shirley Smrz
Camera Loader
Jan Burgess
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein
Stunt Driver
Tony Lazzara
Assistant Location Manager
Jean Chien
Music Coordinator
Bronwen Boyan
Stunt Double
Kym Washington Longino
Stunt Driver
Kym Washington Longino
Additional Second Assistant Director
Kathleen E. Kearney
Second Second Assistant Director
Murphy Occhino
Key Construction Grip
Vincent Guarriello
Title Designer
Debra Matlock
Second Assistant Camera
Sándor Temlock Casarin
First Assistant Accountant
Jan Cosby
Generator Operator
Chris Lombardozzi
Production Secretary
Cynthia Kao
Second Assistant Accountant
Karen Shane
Utility Stunts
Darlene Ava Williams
Stunt Driver
Tina Mckissick
Stunt Driver
J.C. Robaina
Utility Stunts
Anthony T. Pennello
Stunts
Cesar Alvarez del Castillo
Production Assistant
Billy Taylor