Original Music Composer
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Director of Photography
Phil Meheux
Executive Producer
Marty P. Ewing
Dialogue Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Costume Design
Hope Hanafin
Production Design
Perry Andelin Blake
Makeup Effects Designer
Matthew W. Mungle
Set Decoration
Denise Pizzini
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Hilkene
Supervising Sound Editor
Odin Benitez
Painter
Michael R. Blaich
Key Makeup Artist
Ann Pala
Key Hair Stylist
Thomas Real
Hair Department Head
Larry Waggoner
Production Office Assistant
Gino Falsetto
Key Hair Stylist
Andre Dubois
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Jay Martyn
First Assistant Director
K.C. Colwell
Assistant Editor
Jason Gourson
Costume Supervisor
Katie Saunders
Construction Coordinator
Joseph Kearney
Makeup Artist
Carme Tenuta
Rigging Gaffer
Mark J. Casey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter G. Travers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg Orloff
Sound Effects Editor
Angelo Palazzo
Steadicam Operator
John S. Moyer
Location Manager
Charles Harrington
Music Editor
Stephanie Lowry
Property Master
Jennifer Gerbino
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Drewes
Location Manager
Mark Fitzgerald
Special Effects Coordinator
Darrell Pritchett
Art Department Coordinator
Carly Serodio
Camera Operator
Bill Trautvetter
Key Costumer
Hillary Derby
Production Assistant
Jeremy Svenson
Makeup Artist
Carla Antonino
Script Supervisor
Ronit Ravich-Boss
Music Editor
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Rigging Grip
Wally Webber
Still Photographer
Tracy Bennett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Fredrick Cuevas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Reagan Mendoza
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tateum Kohut
Visual Effects Editor
Nathan Godley
Orchestrator
Alastair King
Rigging Grip
Daryl Richardson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Taglianetti
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julia Smola
Hairstylist
Rebecca Woodfork
Best Boy Electric
Jack McPhee
Visual Effects Coordinator
Meg Bailey
Key Grip
William M. Weberg
Production Coordinator
Shari LaFranchi Blakney
Makeup Department Head
Corina C. Duran-Rabichuk
Makeup Artist
Alexis Walker
Greensman
William Costello
Construction Coordinator
Scott Millette
Sound Recordist
Eric Harwood
Visual Effects Producer
Christian Hejnal
Rigging Grip
Peter D'Angelo
Rigging Grip
Georgia Pantazopoulos