Supervising Art Director
Bruton Jones
Producer
Michael Fottrell
Unit Production Manager
Michael Fottrell
Production Design
Alec Hammond
First Assistant Director
Geoffrey Hansen
Costume Design
Susan Lyall
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Makeup Artist
Nacoma Whobrey
Director of Photography
Alwin H. Kuchler
Executive Producer
David Dobkin
Director
Robert Schwentke
Second Unit Director of Photography
Gary Capo
Executive Producer
Ori Marmur
Executive Producer
Peter M. Lenkov
Comic Book
Peter M. Lenkov
Set Decoration
Kathy Lucas
Executive Producer
Keith Goldberg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Wassel
Executive Producer
Jonathon Komack Martin
Location Casting
Carolyn Pickman
Matte Painter
Mitchell Stuart
Construction Coordinator
Mike Medina
Camera Operator
John Skotchdopole
Compositor
Chris Chappell
ADR Voice Casting
Terri Douglas
Additional Editor
Ken Blackwell
Art Direction
Priscilla Elliott
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott M. Davids
Assistant Property Master
Aaron A. Goffman
Makeup Artist
Tricia Heine
Art Direction
David E. Scott
Assistant Art Director
E. David Cosier
Supervising Music Editor
Jennifer Nash
Costume Illustrator
Derek Sullivan
Makeup Department Head
Thomas Nellen
Set Decoration Buyer
Debbie Cutler
Construction Coordinator
Joseph Kearney
Visual Effects Producer
Seth Kleinberg
Property Master
Eugene McCarthy
Conceptual Design
Jeff Julian
Set Decoration Buyer
Vanessa Knoll
Script Supervisor
Kelly Cronin
Assistant Costume Designer
Amy Ritchings
Graphic Designer
Zachary Fannin
Camera Operator
Frank Buono
Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jesper Kjölsrud
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Ultimate Arm Operator
Michael Nelson
Assistant Art Director
Scott Dougan
Set Costumer
Beau Desmond
Lighting Technician
Peter Boynton
Art Department Assistant
Marcella Brennan
Digital Effects Supervisor
Chris Harvey
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster
Property Master
David Gulick
Script Supervisor
Tracy L. Moody
Camera Operator
Martin Schaer
Gaffer
Frans Wetterings III
Rigging Gaffer
Roger Marbury
Unit Production Manager
Robin Le Chanu
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Alexander Vegh
First Assistant Camera
Bob Becchio
Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Spears
First Assistant Editor
Chris Jackson
Aerial Camera Technician
Dane Bjerno
Music Editor
Brent Brooks
Camera Operator
Will Arnot
Camera Operator
Keith Peterman
Script Supervisor
Kim Berner
Makeup Department Head
Liz Bernstrom
Assistant Property Master
Aimee Butterfield
Property Master
Jennifer Gerbino
Scenic Artist
David Rickson
Still Photographer
Scott Garfield
Extras Casting
Angela Peri
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
Additional Hairstylist
Raul Hernandez
Set Costumer
Rosa J. Colón
Set Costumer
Honah Lee Milne
Visual Effects Production Manager
Victoria Mowlam
Visual Effects Producer
Juliette Yager
Sequence Supervisor
Pauline Duvall
Camera Operator
Jim McConkey
Steadicam Operator
Jim McConkey
Digital Intermediate Producer
Robert E. Phillips
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Special Effects Technician
Sean Amborn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Richardson
Steadicam Operator
Gregory W. Smith
Ultimate Arm Operator
Gregory W. Smith
Carpenter
Shann Whynot-Young
Lighting Technician
Jesse Goldberg
Concept Artist
Eddie Yang
Lighting Technician
Justin Hammond
Visual Effects
Aravind Jayaraman
Compositors
Brian N. Bentley
Stereoscopic Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Concept Artist
Darek Gogol
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rocco Pucillo
Pyrotechnician
John Ruggieri
Lead Animator
Christian Liliedahl
Lead Animator
Ryan Sluman
Second Assistant Camera
Jeph Folkins
Conceptual Illustrator
Craig Shoji
Matchmove Supervisor
Adam Blank
Compositing Supervisor
Martyn Culpitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Murillo
Lead Editor
Jeremy Stewart
Hair Department Head
Cheryl Daniels
Second Assistant Camera
Colin Kelly
Casting Associate
Lisa Zagoria
Art Department Coordinator
Sara Ghaffar
Set Dresser
Bridget Keefe
Creature Design
Michael Broom
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kia Kiso
Costume Supervisor
Debbie Holbrook
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Hawker
Painter
Cammeron Truesdale
First Assistant Editor
Jonny Winograd
Rigging Grip
Wally Webber
Conceptual Design
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Animation Director
Keith Roberts
Key Rigging Grip
Joseph Graham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Debbi Nikkel
First Assistant Camera
Patrick McArdle
Visual Effects Producer
Rachel Faith Hanson
Second Assistant Director
Peter Thorell
Production Accountant
Louise DeCordoba
Armorer
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Storyboard Artist
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno
Special Effects Technician
Roland Fullajtar
Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger
Casting Assistant
Matt Bouldry
First Assistant Camera
Greg Wimer
Best Boy Electric
James R. Mitchell
Construction Foreman
Brian Feola
First Assistant Camera
Denny Kortze
Animation Director
Lyndon Barrois
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey D. McDonald
First Assistant Camera
Erik L. Brown
Visual Effects Producer
Vera Zivny
Matte Painter
Matt Conway
Hair Department Head
Sean Flanigan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ann Chow
Special Effects Technician
Christopher Walsh
Lighting Programmer
Scott Barnes
Creature Design
Jared Krichevsky
Picture Car Coordinator
Bobby Anderson
Conceptual Design
Andy Chung
Construction Foreman
Jason Bartolone
Online Editor
Sachin Patidar
Extras Casting
Aaron Kahl
Key Costumer
Matthew Jerome
Key Makeup Artist
Beate Petruccelli
Prop Maker
Michael Krause
Rigging Grip
Chris Ryerson
Concept Artist
Vladimir Todorov
Dolly Grip
Richard L. Carden
First Company Grip
David C. Romano
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Marks
Production Coordinator
Tom Howes
Second Assistant Camera
Christian J. Hollyer
Electrician
Aaron Tyburski
Set Dresser
William Costello
Rigging Grip
Peter D'Angelo
Grip
Georgia Pantazopoulos
CG Animator
Vincent Truitner
Compositor
Miles Lauridsen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eva Abramycheva
Lighting Artist
Stephan Guerin
Score Engineer
Greg Loskorn
Visual Effects Production Manager
Angie Howard
2D Supervisor
Brian Tatosky
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gretel Ng
Concept Artist
Stephen Schirle
Compositor
Brandon Taylor
Lead Animator
Balaji Anbalagan
First Assistant Editor
Mark Perzely
Concept Artist
Anthony Francisco
Rigging Grip
Jeremy Selsor
Electrician
Chris Nickerson
Lighting Technician
Michael Peterson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Syed Arafath Apsar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anuradha Behera
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Raiskup
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kasey Simpson
Lighting Technician
Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez
Digital Colorist
Tom Reiser
Electrician
Chuck Rudolph
Second Assistant Camera
Tim Guffin
Conceptual Illustrator
Annis Naeem
Animation Supervisor
Derek Tannehill
Matte Painter
Eric Urquhart
Visual Effects Coordinator
Trupti Ghosh
Special Effects Technician
Adam Bellao
Assistant Camera
John Rex Woodward
Matte Painter
Brandon Kachel
Matte Painter
Rodgers Paul
Post Production Accountant
Cynthia Phillips
Propmaker
Raymond Petrello
Assistant Property Master
Noah Dubreuil
Set Dresser
Shadya H. Ballug
Set Dresser
Brian McKenzie
Set Dresser
Timothy Rowcroft
Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski
Electrician
Frank La Frazia
Lighting Technician
Ed Lalli
Generator Operator
Jason Bowen
Generator Operator
Jeff Tanger
Libra Head Technician
Jason Cortazzo
Rigging Grip
Derek Contrado
Rigging Grip
Charles Ryan
Concept Artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katryna Shattuck
First Assistant Accountant
Marty Elfalan
Matte Painter
Onesimus Nuernberger
Modeling
Shih-hao Jason Huang
First Assistant Camera
Jennifer Bell
Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik
Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe
Digital Imaging Technician
Paul Maletich
Conceptual Illustrator
Igor Knezevic
Digital Imaging Technician
Nicholas Kay
Art Department Assistant
Joseph Dizon
Art Department Assistant
Kathryn Tedesco
Assistant Property Master
Peter N. Griffith
Assistant Property Master
Simon Holt
Carpenter
Christopher Analoro
Carpenter
Christine Willard
Construction Foreman
Adam McClain
Prop Maker
Wilson Gallego
Propmaker
Pete 'Peanut' Medina
Scenic Artist
Jorge Luis Gonzalez
Scenic Artist
Jeremy M. Pereira
Set Dresser
Rachel Burgio
Set Dresser
Jonathan Champoux
Set Dresser
Joe Gagnepain
Set Dresser
Wayne Kimball
Set Dresser
Eric Matheson
Set Dresser
Jeffrey Schneider
Set Dresser
Richard Sepulveda
Standby Painter
Paul Wilson
Key Hair Stylist
Ai Nakata
Best Boy Electric
Tom Keenan
Best Boy Grip
Jon Sudtell
Camera Loader
Mark Killian
Camera Operator
Howard Smith
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike DeGrazzio
Digital Imaging Technician
David Satin
Electrician
Blair Dreyfus
Electrician
Deborah Zometa
First Assistant Camera
Chris Toll
Lighting Technician
Lee Ayrton
Lighting Technician
David Hallas
Lighting Technician
Nick Ostrovsky
Lighting Technician
Steve Sikora
Lighting Technician
Derek Whittington
Second Assistant Camera
Timothy M. Sweeney
Second Assistant Camera
Graham Burt
Costume Assistant
Jessica Hutfless
Costume Assistant
Tyler Kinney
Extras Casting
Ashley Skomurski
Extras Casting Assistant
Alexis Capozzi
Extras Casting Assistant
Jerry Dwyer Jr.
Extras Casting Assistant
Erica Mills
Assistant Editor
Jeremy Weinstein
Digital Intermediate
Andre Rivas
Online Editor
Neelkanth Mapara
Stereoscopic Editor
Harikrishna Dubey
Character Designer
Bryan Wynia
Clearances Coordinator
Jane Finn-Foley
Craft Service
John W. Burke
Craft Service
David Steinwachs
Craft Service
Dane Benton
First Assistant Accountant
Bethany Andriuzzo
First Assistant Accountant
Cabernet Murray
Payroll Accountant
Kimberly Aguirre
Payroll Accountant
Wayne T. Silva
Production Coordinator
Jennifer Webb
Production Secretary
Hannah Roble
Production Secretary
Britney Young
Second Assistant Accountant
Sonia Y. Dawson
Second Assistant Accountant
Mollie Vera Grace
Second Assistant Accountant
Faleshia Lo
Production Secretary
Christine Colburn
Set Production Assistant
James Berkery
Set Production Assistant
Justin Bischoff
Set Production Assistant
Marcus Bykowsky
Set Production Assistant
Paul Kahil
Set Production Assistant
Woodrow Travers
Travel Coordinator
Jennifer Blair
Animation Supervisor
Alex Poei
Animation Supervisor
Joseph Hoback
Compositor
Matthew Nowicki DuVall
Compositor
Eswarbabu Kolla
Compositor
Jayme Vandusen
Compositor
Henrique Moser
Compositor
Rachelle Paquin
Compositor
Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna
Concept Artist
Jason Horley
Concept Artist
Marco Menco
Concept Artist
Hadi Jalali
Conceptual Design
James Stewart
Conceptual Design
Nick Pugh
Lead Animator
Ben Anderson
Lead Animator
Debaprasad Bhowmik
Lighting Artist
Jason Gross
Lighting Artist
Giuseppe Improta
Lighting Supervisor
John Decker
Lighting Supervisor
Mark Osborne
Lighting Supervisor
Tony Etienne
Matte Painter
Sibi Chakaravarthi
Matte Painter
Elias Gonzalez
Matte Painter
Brian La France
Matte Painter
Steve Matson
Matte Painter
Eric Mattson
Matte Painter
Heather Abels
Modeling
Tomoka Matsumura
Modeling
Woohyuck Eric Lee
Modeling
Michael Billette
Pipeline Technical Director
Murali Anagani
Pipeline Technical Director
Varun Bondwal
Pipeline Technical Director
Wilbert Ho
Pipeline Technical Director
Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman
Pipeline Technical Director
Casey Johnson
Pipeline Technical Director
Vijay Lakshmanan
Pipeline Technical Director
Jonathan Benayoun
Senior Animator
Eddie Chew
Sequence Supervisor
Mukesh Kumar
Sequence Supervisor
Ben Toogood
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jameson Schultz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew DeGraff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monika Gosch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Ingegneri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Elaine Kelley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Meghan Short
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Michael Miller
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anita Ho
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alisha Lim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Johanna Factor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nancy Duff
Visual Effects Producer
Aurelio x. Vera Jr.
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Simone
Visual Effects Production Manager
Abbigail Keller
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kim Evans
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey Stewart
Creature Design
Alejandro Palma
Special Effects Technician
Bruce A. Ross
Special Effects Technician
Jon Bethke
Special Effects Technician
Lindsay Boffoli
Special Effects Technician
James Johnson
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Anup Kulkarni
Set Decoration
Chris Carnes