Extras Casting
Shirley Fulton Crumley
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Director of Photography
Oliver Wood
Supervising Sound Editor
George H. Anderson
Executive Producer
Will Ferrell
Art Direction
Virginia Randolph-Weaver
Costume Designer
Susan Matheson
Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh
Production Design
Clayton R. Hartley
Executive Producer
Adam McKay
Executive Producer
Richard Glover
Executive Producer
David B. Householter
Unit Production Manager
David B. Householter
Executive Producer
Sarah Nettinga
Makeup Department Head
Steve Artmont
First Assistant Director
Matt Rebenkoff
Set Decoration
Casey Hallenbeck
Standby Painter
Anne Hyvarinen
Stunt Driver
Dean Mumford
Key Costumer
Deborah Latham Brinkley
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Kelso
Stunt Coordinator
Spiro Razatos
Second Unit Director
Spiro Razatos
Sound Effects Editor
Cindy Marty
Property Master
Scott Maginnis
Stunts
Shawn Patrick Lane
Stunt Double
Shawn Patrick Lane
Location Manager
Karl Golden
Stunts
Doc D. Charbonneau
Assistant Location Manager
John Schwert
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill
Associate Producer
Andrew J. Cohen
Hair Department Head
Bridget Cook
Associate Producer
Josh Church
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Hofacre
Stunt Double
Chris Durand
Production Coordinator
Damiana Kamishin
Dialogue Editor
James Matheny
Makeup Artist
Lisa Layman
Key Costumer
Helen Monaghan
Costume Supervisor
Dana Kay Hart
Construction Foreman
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Greensman
Stephanie Waldron
Greensman
David Keith Broome
Set Designer
Barbara Mesney
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Del Conte
Dialogue Editor
Larry Kemp
Sound Effects Editor
D. Chris Smith
Stunt Driver
Jennifer Badger
Unit Publicist
David Linck
Steadicam Operator
Joe Chess
"A" Camera Operator
Joe Chess
Video Assist Operator
Paul Murphey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph B. Conmy IV
Transportation Captain
Michael Menapace
Music Supervisor
Hal Willner
"B" Camera Operator
Bob Newcomb
Special Effects Supervisor
Garry Elmendorf
Casting Assistant
Dorian Frankel
Construction Coordinator
Butch West
Still Photographer
Suzanne Hanover
Production Supervisor
Ty Warren
Stunt Driver
Mike Majesky
Key Rigging Grip
Steele Hunter
Additional Camera
Jay Kriss
Key Hair Stylist
Roxanne Wightman
Script Supervisor
Cate Hardman
Additional Editor
Melissa Bretherton
First Assistant Camera
Maricella Ramirez
Assistant Art Director
Jim Gloster
ADR Supervisor
Tammy Fearing
Assistant Production Coordinator
J. Elizabeth Ingram
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Ulano
Utility Stunts
Thomas J. Larsen
Orchestrator
Tom Calderaro
Stunt Driver
Cort Hessler
Propmaker
William S. Lake
Foley Supervisor
Bruce Lacey
Key Makeup Artist
Simone Almekias-Siegl
Assistant Sound Editor
Ann Ducommun
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Elder-Groebe
Driver
Michael W. Broomer
Transportation Co-Captain
James D. D'Amico
Production Accountant
Anne C. Ford
Production Coordinator
Sondra Dee Boyachek
First Assistant Camera
Tim Risch
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jennifer McCollom
Second Assistant Director
Courtenay Miles
Key Grip
Jack Chouchanian
Chief Lighting Technician
James B. Crawford
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Scott Kidner
Stunt Driver
Paul M. Lane
Camera Car
Grady Allen Bishop
Lead Painter
Robert E. Denne
Rigging Gaffer
Greg Langham
Stunt Driver
David M. Graves
Lighting Technician
Jack McCollum
Storyboard Artist
Mark Moretti
Location Manager
William Bowling
Stunt Driver
Brent Gribble
First Assistant Camera
Dan Turek
Compositing Supervisor
R. Matt Smith
Conductor
Jeffrey Schindler
Stunt Double
Larry Nicholas
Construction Foreman
Brook Mansbridge
Construction Foreman
Scott D. Warner
Hairstylist
Bryan Whisnant
Art Department Coordinator
Tiffany Apple Keenan
Special Effects Coordinator
David Heron
Dolly Grip
William D. Wynn
Digital Colorist
Joe Finley
Stunt Driver
Charlie Estepp
Special Effects Technician
Michael Schorr
On Set Dresser
Kelly Rubottom
Assistant Accountant
Shawn Gillespie
Graphic Designer
Adam Tankell
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Landon Medeiros
Stunt Double
JoAnn Bernat
Second Assistant Camera
Monica Barrios-Smith
Stunt Driver
David Brian Martin
Associate Producer
Barry Teague
Executive Producer
Paul B. Brooks
Casting Associate
Danielle Diller
Craft Service
Blanche Sypher
Picture Car Coordinator
Mike Riportella
Best Boy Electric
Jon Ladd
Electrician
Scott Kirkpatrick
Set Painter
Gregory Schmitz
ADR Recordist
Bobby Aycock
Additional Grip
Erik Loveland
Best Boy Grip
Craig Harris
Assistant Location Manager
Keynan Davis
Payroll Accountant
Michael B. Johnson
Production Assistant
Nathan Bruner
Travel Coordinator
Allison A. Millican
Assistant Location Manager
Jason Allen King
Second Assistant Director
Paul Schneider
Second Assistant Camera
Patrick Bensimmon
Stunt Driver
Matt Mullins
Production Secretary
Joanne Martin Hinson