Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Construction Coordinator
Doug Hardwick
Costume Design
Carol Ramsey
ADR Recordist
Tami Treadwell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mat Beck
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Production Design
Holger Gross
Original Music Composer
James L. Venable
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Rita Ciccozzi
Director of Photography
Thomas E. Ackerman
Art Direction
William Heslup
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brenda Ilic
Stunt Coordinator
Tony Morelli
Executive In Charge Of Production
Matthew Stein
Associate Editor
Andrew S. Eisen
Production Manager
Grace Gilroy
Key Makeup Artist
Rebeccah Delchambre
Associate Producer
Phil Dornfeld
Second Unit Director
Phil Dornfeld
Foley Artist
James Moriana
Makeup Artist
Stan Edmonds
Makeup Effects
Martin Astles
Post Production Supervisor
Joshua Levinson
Visual Effects Editor
Gian Ganziano
Special Effects Technician
Chris Hampton
Art Department Coordinator
Anneke Van Oort
Post Production Coordinator
Sam Restivo
Property Master
Graham Coutts
Dialogue Editor
Michael Magill
Supervising Sound Editor
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian P. Minkler
Supervising ADR Editor
Avram D. Gold
Camera Operator
David Crone
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy Peirson
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Harvey
Construction Foreman
Mike McLeod
Sound Designer
Steven Ticknor
Scenic Artist
Martine Bilodeau
Script Supervisor
Danielle de Smit
Supervising Music Editor
Alex Gibson
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Vicki Galloway-Weimer
Set Costumer
Luisa Dalmagro
First Assistant Camera
Sean M. Harding
Digital Intermediate Producer
Devin Sterling
Hairstylist
Angelina P. Cameron
Location Manager
Geoff Teoli
Unit Publicist
Brigitte Prochaska
Sound Effects Editor
James Morioka
Video Assist Operator
Samuel R. Harrison III
Digital Effects Producer
Reid Paul
Digital Intermediate Editor
Everette Webber
Rigging Gaffer
Sean Oxenbury
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Emde
Set Decoration
Shannon Gottlieb
First Assistant Sound Editor
Andrew Bock
Still Photographer
Darren Michaels
Assistant Costume Designer
Ellen Falguiere
Digital Intermediate
Jeff Maynard
Music Supervisor
Maggie Rodford
Director of Operations
Harvey Lowry
Security
Robert Milicevic
Sound Recordist
Robert Althoff
Casting Assistant
Melissa Kostenbauder
Costume Set Supervisor
Dawn Climie
Title Designer
Lori C. Miller
Lighting Technician
Toby Gorman
Transportation Captain
Steve Ellis
Visual Effects Producer
Alison O'Brien
Assistant Camera
Kirk Chiswell
Set Dressing Artist
Adam Catt
Key Rigging Grip
Dean Collins
Foley Editor
Shawn Sykora
Storyboard Artist
Nelson Dewey
Third Assistant Director
Daniel Mansfield
Production Supervisor
Mark Jacyszyn
Second Assistant Camera
Tyler Woeste
Digital Imaging Technician
Corey Robson
General Manager
Ray Scalice
Extras Casting
Sandra Couldwell
First Assistant Editor
Jordan Acomba
Studio Teacher
Mary Jo Macvey
Costume Supervisor
Jennifer Grossman
Associate Producer
Nikolette Orlandou
Art Department Assistant
Angela Schneider
Sculptor
Keith Christiansen
Key Hair Stylist
Liz Farrell
Compositor
Suzette Barnett
Special Effects Coordinator
Nikki Amoriasino
Systems Administrators & Support
Danny Torres
First Assistant Director
Steve Eathorne
Production Coordinator
Leah Graham
Boom Operator
Roderick Matte
Scoring Mixer
Brian Dixon
Digital Compositor
Beverly Bernacki
Assistant Property Master
Don Anderson
First Assistant Production Coordinator
Jill McQueen
Graphic Designer
Anne-Marie Leidl
Construction Buyer
Jan Holmsten
Sound Assistant
Carmen Lavender
Assistant Location Manager
Renee Bella
Production Executive
Jeff Barnes
Special Effects Assistant
John Cluff
Special Effects Best Boy
Dan Keeler
Assistant Editor
Peter Kwong
Location Production Assistant
Susie McIlwaine
Animal Wrangler
Darcy Woodley
Assistant Accountant
Jane Pearson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Zack Fox
Payroll Accountant
Ellie Fox
Production Assistant
Daniel Abramson
Rotoscoping Artist
Steve Hutchins