Sound Effects Editor
Harry Cohen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause
Executive Producer
Brian Tyler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Ross
Executive Producer
Brett Ratner
Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh
Editor
Nicholas Wayman-Harris
Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Kulikowski
Creature Design
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Krause
Camera Operator
Joshua Cordes
Animation Supervisor
Joshua Cordes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Stunt Double
Diana R. Lupo
Associate Producer
Liz Dean
Sound Designer
John Sisti
Creature Design
Alec Gillis
Original Music Composer
Matthew Margeson
Production Design
Drew Dalton
Executive Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
ADR Editor
Nicholas James
Casting Associate
Leslie Woo
Producer
Kristian James Andresen
Unit Production Manager
Tracey Landon
Line Producer
Tracey Landon
Director of Photography
Michael Watson
Production Sound Mixer
Barry Neely
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Norby
Stunt Double
Debbie Evans
Costume Design
Bobbie Mannix
Makeup Department Head
Shyama Gero
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eric A. Kohler
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Ozanich
Visual Effects Coordinator
Max Leonard
Music Editor
Bryan Lawson
Supervising Sound Editor
Greg Hedgepath
Sound Effects Editor
Bill R. Dean
First Assistant Editor
Mohsen Eletreby
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Hackner
Color Timer
Aidan Stanford
Aerial Director of Photography
Jeremy Braben
Post Production Supervisor
Ed Chapman
First Assistant Editor
Jon Grinberg
Visual Effects Editor
Matt Siner
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography
Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial Director of Photography
John Trapman
Sound Designer
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
David F. Van Slyke
Production Sound Mixer
Reza Moosavi
Supervising ADR Editor
Bobbi Banks
First Assistant Camera
Ian S. Takahashi
First Assistant Camera
Eric Dvorsky
First Assistant "C" Camera
Eli Berg
Steadicam Operator
Noah Dille
Post Production Supervisor
Pascal Vaguelsy
Supervising ADR Editor
David Rawlinson
Boom Operator
Elliott Barker
Sound Effects Editor
Charlie Campagna
Chief Lighting Technician
Eric Ulbrich
Supervising Animator
Jeremy F. Butler
Digital Effects Supervisor
Zack Judson
Assistant Editor
Paul Buhl
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Michael Smollin
Production Supervisor
Colin Hudock
Location Manager
Dave Conway
Boom Operator
Carlton Diggs
Assistant Editor
Jordan VanDina
Visual Effects Coordinator
Caitlin Thornton
3D Coordinator
Joshua Grow
Animation
Nicholas Avallone
Animation
Andrew M. Collins
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Cahill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Miles Friedman
Boom Operator
Houston Guy
Sound Editor
Herbert Rawlinson
Second Unit Director of Photography
Shaun Mayor
Electrician
Matthew Castalito
Electrician
Cameron Dershem
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robby Hart
Extras Casting
Alden Wallace
Key Set Costumer
Emi Akimoto
Visual Effects Editor
Marcus Land
Music Coordinator
Michael J Mallen