Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lance Brown
Executive Producer
Bernd Eichinger
Director of Photography
Charles Minsky
Unit Production Manager
Steven Brown
Line Producer
Steven Brown
Executive Producer
Stefan Simchowitz
Producer
Martin Moszkowicz
Original Music Composer
David Michael Frank
Executive Producer
Thomas Augsberger
Line Producer
Oliver Hengst
Set Decoration
Gabriella Villarreal
Camera Operator
Buzz Feitshans IV
Executive Producer
Matthias Deyle
Supervising Sound Editor
Jay Nierenberg
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
Supervising ADR Editor
Kimberly Ellen Lowe
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Kimberly Ellen Lowe
Production Supervisor
Todd Lewis
Executive Producer
Volker Schauz
Local Casting
Liz Keigley
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Loggins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Barnett
Production Coordinator
Heath Banks
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Timothy A. Carpenter
Boom Operator
David A. Smith
Foley Supervisor
David Kitchens
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Second Assistant Director
Courtney Wulfe
Still Photographer
Michael Tackett
Sound Effects Editor
Bernard Weiser
Supervising Music Editor
Fernand Bos
Sound Effects Editor
Frank A. Fuller Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
Brian Best
Script Supervisor
Rebecca Robertson
Key Makeup Artist
Carol Strong
Production Design
Anne Stuhler
Production Design
Roswell Hamrick
Costume Design
Julia Caston
Camera Operator
Dustin Blauvelt
Music Supervisor
Brent Kidwell
Boom Operator
Chris Frazee
Production Sound Mixer
Stacy Brownrigg
First Assistant Director
Eric Fox Hays
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeff Valeri
Music Supervisor
Jonathan Platt
Key Hair Stylist
Lori Rozman
Dialogue Editor
Cindy Jo Hinkleman
Music Supervisor
Madonna Wade-Reed
Assistant Costume Designer
Christina Mongini
First Assistant Director
Lisa Demaine
Costume Supervisor
Brenda M. Ware
Property Master
Phyllis Detrich
Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Garlington
Camera Operator
Rick Drapkin
Associate Producer
Elizabeth Wang-Lee
Associate Producer
Rebecca Donaghe
Set Decoration
Donna Sue Sealy
Production Sound Mixer
Skip Frazee