Sound Effects Editor
Michael Payne
Original Music Composer
Theodore Shapiro
Director of Photography
Robert D. Yeoman
Sound Effects Editor
Frederick Howard
Makeup Artist
Katalin Jakots
Executive Producer
John J. Kelly
Unit Production Manager
John J. Kelly
Production Design
Jefferson Sage
Sound Recordist
Tim Gomillion
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas F. Ford IV
First Assistant Camera
Julian Bucknall
First Assistant "A" Camera
Julian Bucknall
First Assistant Director
Artist W. Robinson
Stunt Coordinator
J.J. Perry
Second Unit Director
J.J. Perry
Set Decoration
Kelly Berry
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
Electrician
László Horváth
Makeup & Hair
László Horváth
Second Unit Director
Garrett Warren
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Findley
Visual Effects Producer
Lincoln Kupchak
Makeup Artist
Debra Denson
Makeup Department Head
Debra Denson
Stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt Double
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Second Unit Director of Photography
Tim Wooster
Standby Art Director
Attila 'Digi' Kövári
Hairstylist
Gabriella Németh
Costume Designer
Christine Bieselin Clark
Makeup Artist
Trefor Proud
Makeup Department Head
Trefor Proud
Supervising Art Director
Tom Brown
Art Direction
Bence Erdélyi
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric D. Christensen
Set Costumer
Eleanor Landgrebe
Stunt Coordinator
David Ambrosi
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Rigging Gaffer
Attila Bilik
Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Sound Effects Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Stunt Coordinator
Domonkos Párdányi
Ultimate Arm Operator
Michael Nelson
Script Supervisor
Gabriella Winkler
Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Supervising Sound Editor
Becky Sullivan
Dialogue Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson
Executive Producer
Mike LaRocca
Hairdresser
Linda D. Flowers
Still Photographer
Larry D. Horricks
Sound Effects Editor
David Esparza
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lingenfelser
First Assistant Sound Editor
David Stanke
ADR Recording Engineer
Darren T. Jennings
Property Master
Deryck Blake
Digital Intermediate
Mark Sahagun
Special Effects Supervisor
Yves De Bono
Digital Intermediate
Julian McDougald
Dialogue Editor
Glynna Grimala
Drone Pilot
Peter Degerfeldt
Assistant Costume Designer
Dorotka Sapinska
Sound Recordist
Ryan Cole
Camera Operator
Imre Juhász
Hair Department Head
Sarah Love
Makeup Artist
Kate Shorter
Producer
Jessie Henderson
Editor
Melissa Bretherton
Stunt Coordinator
Henry Kingi Jr.
Costume Supervisor
Gábor Homonnay
Visual Effects Producer
Erika Abrams
Set Decoration
Csekfó Pál Tamás
Art Department Coordinator
Timea Antal
Special Effects Supervisor
Gábor Kiszelly
Casting Associate
Martin Ware
Assistant Costume Designer
Alexandra Casey
Assistant Costume Designer
Adrienn Rudolf
Set Costumer
Sándor Daróczi
Set Costumer
Erdész Dániel
Set Costumer
Jessica Phillips
Principal Costumer
Jessica Phillips
Music Supervisor
Erica Weis
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Peter A. Chevako
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Weber
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shad Davis
Rigging Grip
Viktor Racsek
Key Rigging Grip
Viktor Racsek
Steadicam Operator
Marci Ragályi
First Assistant Camera
Chris Summers
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Summers
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Gyula Krasnyánszky
First Assistant Editor
Ken O'Keefe
Makeup Artist
Mary Castor
Pyrotechnician
Gábor Gajdos
ADR Recordist
Justine Baker
Draughtsman
Gergely Rieger
Truck Costumer
Bea Merkovits
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Makeup & Hair
Réka Görgényi
Aerial Coordinator
Lucia Foster Found
Production Sound Mixer
Mac Ruth
Makeup Artist
Szilvia Homolya
Second Assistant Director
Deanna Stadler
Stunts
Kinga Kosá-Gavalda
Graphic Designer
Thomas Hodge
Makeup & Hair
Péter Gyöngyösi
Pyrotechnician
László Pintér
Best Boy Electric
Tibor Kecskeméti
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Drone Pilot
Daniel Casselby
Epk Camera Operator
Zsolt Big Nagy
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
Sound Recordist
Jesse Johnstone
Costumer
Dawn M. Williams
Makeup Artist
Réka Maróti
Pyrotechnician
Márton Pintér
Costume Coordinator
Sarolta Udvardi
Art Department Assistant
Zoltán Virányi-Fontan
Assistant Art Director
Krisztina Szilágyi
Assistant Set Decoration
Adam Polgar
Draughtsman
Kristof Pataricza
Graphic Designer
Julianna Kasza
Set Decorating Coordinator
Ilona Síkhegyi Kelly
Set Dresser
Krisztián Forgon
Storyboard Artist
Patrick Campbell
Storyboard Artist
Peter Haragos
Digital Imaging Technician
Péter Rácz Tiger
Dolly Grip
Vilmos Keszler
Electrician
Dávid Kecskeméti
First Assistant "C" Camera
Tamás Oláh
Techno Crane Operator
Szabolcs Szalay
Title Designer
David Clayton
Stunts
Stacey Howell-Brown
Stunt Double
Luci Romberg