Costume Design
Debra McGuire
Director
Jay Chandrasekhar
Executive Producer
Peter E. Lengyel
Foley Editor
Matthew Haasch
Sound Effects Editor
Wyatt Sprague
Stunt Driver
John Vincent Mason
Stunt Double
Roy T. Anderson
Executive Producer
Justin Begnaud
Production Design
Cabot McMullen
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rob Fitz
Executive Producer
Brent Stiefel
Stunt Double
Kachina Dechert
Executive Producer
Ali Jazayeri
Set Decoration
Sophie Carlhian
Music Editor
Bryan Carrigan
Second Unit Director of Photography
Chris Moseley
Rigging Gaffer
Mark J. Casey
Special Effects Supervisor
Judson Bell
Script Supervisor
Kelly Cronin
Wardrobe Supervisor
Joseph T. Mastrolia
Steadicam Operator
Stephen Consentino
Key Costumer
Beau Desmond
Stunt Coordinator
Scott Rogers
Second Unit Director
Scott Rogers
Makeup Department Head
Sherryn Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Piccioni
Executive Producer
Charles Stiefel
Hairstylist
Elizabeth Cecchini
Makeup Department Head
Liz Bernstrom
Additional Editor
Robert Nassau
Assistant Costume Designer
Honah Lee Milne
Hairstylist
Shayna Passaretti
ADR Editor
Gregg Swiatlowski
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Gregg Swiatlowski
Sound Designer
Lawrence Zipf
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lawrence Zipf
Genetator Operator
Eric Engler
Music
Eagles of Death Metal
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Marvin Williams
Executive Producer
Kris Meyer
Stunt Double
Neimah Djourabchi
Stunt Driver
Owen Holland
Music Supervisor
Ann Kline
Production Office Coordinator
Lori Hornung
First Assistant Editor
James Lesage
Sound Mixer
David Alvarez
First Assistant "B" Camera
Greg Wimer
Set Designer
Dustin Neiderman
Graphic Designer
Dustin Neiderman
Co-Executive Producer
Sean Patrick Burke
Production Secretary
Jennifer Driscoll
Second Second Assistant Director
Sean Yopchick
Boom Operator
Brian Courchine
Supervising Sound Editor
Andy Kris
Hair Department Head
Frank Barbosa
Construction Coordinator
Kurt Smith
Co-Executive Producer
Cris Italia
Co-Executive Producer
David Kimowitz
First Assistant Director
Adam Druxman
Key Makeup Artist
Julie LeShane
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Julie LeShane
Visual Effects Producer
Tyler Deck
Key Grip
Patrick R. Heffernan
Dolly Grip
Jennifer Evans
Property Master
Morgan Kling
Executive Producer
David Gendron
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Christian J. Hollyer
Assistant Editor
Luis Cuevas
Set Medic
Roger Dillingham Jr.
Unit Production Manager
Benjamin C. Dewey
Line Producer
Benjamin C. Dewey
Second Second Assistant Director
Brendan Lee
Stunt Double
Heath Hensley
Art Direction
Lawrence Sampson
Director of Photography
Joe Collins
First Assistant Director
Douglas Plasse
Art Department Coordinator
Rebecca Greene
Construction Foreman
Peter Rippe
Construction Coordinator
Jason Allard
Set Dresser
Stefan Couture
Second Assistant Director
Kenneth Donaldson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Eric P. Robinson
Still Photographer
Jon Pack
Makeup Artist
Claudia Moriel
Production Supervisor
Herb Polack
Executive Producer
Todd Stiefel
Executive Producer
Michael Hassan
Executive Producer
Richard Hassan
Executive Producer
Jamie Greene
Executive Producer
Michael Hansen
Co-Executive Producer
Peter Thompson
Co-Executive Producer
Brian Walsh
Co-Executive Producer
Jason Moring
Co-Executive Producer
Mark Padilla
Co-Executive Producer
Kayvan S.T. Khalatbari
Co-Executive Producer
Nicholas A. Hice
Co-Executive Producer
Andy Juett
Co-Executive Producer
Paul Italia
Storyboard Artist
Ryan Falkner
Makeup Artist
Melinda Abreu
Music Editor
Bryant J. Fuhrmann
Assistant Property Master
Suja Ono
Assistant Production Coordinator
Elliott Adkins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Anthony Coan
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Frye
Stunt Double
Todd Bloomer
Location Manager
Stephen Hartman
Second Assistant Director
David Eric Chapman
Colorist
Anthony Raffaele
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Marc Loforte
Music Editor
Tessa Phillips
Leadman
Alison C. McLoughlin
Steadicam Operator
Devin Ladd
"C" Camera Operator
Kenneth Ortiz
Best Boy Electric
Travis Trudell
Makeup Artist
Stephanie Middlebrook
Hairstylist
Monique Peoples Graham
Assistant Location Manager
Ian Larson
Production Accountant
Melissa Kimbler
Assistant Editor
Anne Crossley