Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Director of Photography
Jim Denault
Executive Producer
Roger Birnbaum
Executive Producer
Gary Barber
Original Music Composer
Theodore Shapiro
Executive Producer
Sacha Baron Cohen
Producer
Laurie MacDonald
Production Design
Michael Corenblith
Costume Design
Mary E. Vogt
Executive Producer
Amy Sayres
Executive Producer
Jon Poll
Unit Production Manager
Lenny Vullo
Supervising Art Director
Christopher Burian-Mohr
Special Effects Coordinator
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Set Designer
Sally Thornton
Executive Producer
Francis Veber
Art Direction
Lauren E. Polizzi
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael O'Farrell
Second Assistant Director
Brian Relyea
Steadicam Operator
Geoffrey Haley
"B" Camera Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Makeup Department Head
Allan A. Apone
Screenplay
Michael Handelman
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Casting Associate
Nicole Abellera
Set Decoration
Susan Benjamin
"C" Camera Operator
Rodney Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Assistant Property Master
Sarah Snyder
Costume Supervisor
Pamela Wise
Makeup Artist
Barry R. Koper
Set Designer
Lorrie Campbell
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas Robinson Harper
Still Photographer
Merie Weismiller Wallace
Property Master
Sean Mannion
Transportation Coordinator
Craig Fehrman
Transportation Captain
Walter McClain
Hair Department Head
Peter Tothpal
Assistant Property Master
J. Michael Glynn
Unit Publicist
Paulette Osorio
Video Assist Operator
Michael J. Hogan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Carpenter
Hairstylist
Roxane Griffin
Art Department Manager
Shane Prigmore
First Assistant "B" Camera
Gregory Irwin
Key Costumer
Jalene Murphy
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Frecon
Script Supervisor
Diane Durant
Chief Lighting Technician
Louis DiCesare
Music Editor
Thomas S. Drescher
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Eubank
Sound Mixer
Ken McLaughlin
Associate Producer
Josh King
First Assistant Director
Josh King
Boom Operator
Scott Jacobs
Camera Operator
Patrick Rousseau
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Corwin A. Bibb
Second Second Assistant Director
Marcei A. Brown
Second Assistant "A" Camera
John Garrett
Set Dresser
Paul Arthur Hartman
First Assistant "C" Camera
Doug Oh
Casting Assistant
Jessica Munks
Electrician
Roy C. Granada
Second Company Grip
Christopher Crivier
Location Manager
Gerard Averill
First Company Grip
John F. Cassidy
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jerry Patton
Electrician
Nikola Ristic
Special Effects Supervisor
Scott Garcia
Special Effects Technician
Garth Steinheimer
Set Dresser
Greg O'Donohue