Special Effects Makeup Artist
Christopher Allen Nelson
Director of Photography
Lawrence Sher
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Stunt Coordinator
Jack Gill
Costume Design
Louise Mingenbach
Production Design
Maher Ahmad
Production Manager
David Siegel
Art Direction
Austin Gorg
Executive Producer
J.C. Spink
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Executive Producer
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
Scott Budnick
Set Designer
Thomas T. Taylor
Orchestrator
Kevin Kliesch
Construction Coordinator
Bryan Belair
Line Producer
Chris Lowenstein
Steadicam Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Location Manager
Gregory Alpert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Stadd
Co-Producer
Jeffrey Wetzel
Makeup Department Head
Keith Sayer
Makeup Artist
Mark Garbarino
Associate Producer
Joseph Garner
Camera Operator
Alan Caudillo
Music Supervisor
George Drakoulias
Makeup Effects
Koji Ohmura
Makeup Artist
Rebecca DeHerrera
Makeup Artist
Angel Radefeld
Makeup Artist
Janeen Schreyer
Costume Supervisor
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Still Photographer
Melinda Sue Gordon
Script Supervisor
Anna Rane
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott R. Fisher
Set Costumer
Corey Bronson
Set Costumer
Laurel Frushour
Sound Effects Editor
Luis Galdames
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Key Costumer
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Techno Crane Operator
Chad Eshbaugh
Key Costumer
Tiffany Busche
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Property Master
Trish Gallaher Glenn
Visual Effects Editor
Jody Rogers
Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Tanis
Visual Effects Editor
Mark Edward Wright
Sound Designer
Jason W. Jennings
Supervising ADR Editor
Thomas Whiting
Hairstylist
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
Dialogue Editor
Russell Farmarco
Camera Operator
Daniel C. Gold
Sound Designer
Cameron Frankley
Supervising Music Editor
Jason Ruder
Music Editor
Jordan Corngold
Key Grip
Sean Patrick Crowell
Key Makeup Artist
Patricia Androff
Art Department Coordinator
Andrea Carter
Visual Effects Producer
Roopesh Gujar
Lighting Technician
Luke Kalteux
Camera Operator
Richie Moore
Painter
Michael Mikita Jr.
Associate Producer
Саша Парацелс
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Rae Kenan Green
Aerial Coordinator
Frédéric North
Production Coordinator
Jules Carideo
Boom Operator
C. Douglas Cameron
Production Design
Raj Uppal
Set Designer
Allen Coulter
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Location Manager
Steve Woroniecki
Aerial Coordinator
Peggy Pere