Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin L. Cook
Executive Producer
Idris Elba
Supervising Sound Editor
Kami Asgar
Executive Producer
Rob Hardy
Costume Design
Keith G. Lewis
Additional Music
Justin Caine Burnett
Executive Producer
Taraji P. Henson
Director of Photography
Michael Barrett
Executive Producer
Glenn S. Gainor
Unit Production Manager
Glenn S. Gainor
Location Manager
Brian M. O'Neill
Stunt Coordinator
Larnell Stovall
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Production Design
Chris Cornwell
Executive Producer
Aimee Lagos
Set Decoration
Melinda Sanders
Executive Producer
Lindsay Williams
Executive Producer
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Makeup Artist
J.K. Hunter
Transportation Captain
Terry Collis
Property Master
Dwight Benjamin-Creel
Boom Operator
Drew Ponder
Costume Supervisor
K. Drew Fuller
Assistant Sound Editor
Tim Tuchrello
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Riley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Riley
Sound Effects Editor
Sebastian Sheehan Visconti
First Assistant Director
Mark Anthony Little
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin O’Connell
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Visual Effects Producer
Raoul Bolognini
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Larry
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Scheetz
Music Editor
Brian Richards
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Lund-Ulrich
Special Effects Supervisor
Robert Vazquez
Makeup Department Head
Denise Tunnell
Art Department Coordinator
Dustin Berry
Art Direction
Michael H. Ward
Camera Operator
Ray Milazzo
Sound Mixer
Mary H. Ellis
Production Sound Mixer
Mary H. Ellis
Key Costumer
Margaret Robbs
Hair Department Head
Cynthia L. Chapman
Still Photographer
Quantrell D. Colbert
Script Supervisor
Megan Graham
Production Accountant
Chris Romberg
Key Costumer
Dustin Angus
Second Assistant Director
Jason Roberts
Production Supervisor
Dianne Ashford
Set Costumer
Mauricia Grant
Key Makeup Artist
Janice Tunnell
Hairstylist
Dante Blandshaw
Chief Lighting Technician
Russell Caldwell
Key Grip
Anthony T. Marra II
Production Coordinator
Sue Smith
Unit Publicist
Arian Simone Reed
Transportation Co-Captain
Bobbie Collis
Assistant Editor
Bart Rachmil
Assistant Sound Editor
Scott Ferrara
Construction Foreman
Gregory S. Mills
First Assistant Camera
David A. Seekins