Director of Photography
Brian Pearson
Stunt Coordinator
Chuck Robinson
Casting Director
Candice Elzinga
"B" Camera Operator
Paul Suderman
Dialect Coach
Nancy Drake
Casting Director
Jim Heber
Producer
Fredrik Malmberg
Dialogue Editor
Gord Hillier
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Sheppard
Production Design
Craig Sandells
Art Direction
Larry Spittle
Set Decoration
C. Summer Holmes
Costume Design
Patricia J. Henderson
Foley Artist
Maureen Murphy
Foley Editor
Dean Giammarco
Construction Coordinator
Brian Smith
"A" Camera Operator
Candide Franklyn
Art Department Coordinator
Donna Jenkyns
Hairstylist
Tamara Harrod
Key Hair Stylist
Tamara Harrod
Dolby Consultant
Matt Kunau
Key Scenic Artist
Lloyd Brandson
Assistant Editor
Jesse Lyon
Makeup Artist
Pamela M. Athayde
Key Makeup Artist
Pamela M. Athayde
Script Supervisor
Alanna Mills
Costume Assistant
Katelynd Johnston
First Assistant Hairstylist
Alanna Holder-Riches
Production Assistant
Khali Wenaus
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Aaron Olson
Post Production Supervisor
Todd Giroux
Craft Service
Mike Currie
Boom Operator
Sacha Rosen
Still Photographer
Allen Fraser
Unit Publicist
RoseAnna Schick
Sound Mix Technician
Gordon Sproule
Legal Services
Christina Bulbrook
Casting Associate
Martina Smyth
First Assistant Director
Douglas Mitchell
Production Coordinator
Tamara Mauthe
Foley Recordist
Dave Hibbert
Extras Casting
Kari Rieger
Production Assistant
Puneet Chawla
Camera Operator
Shauna Townley
Online Editor
Darren Tucker
Legal Services
Ken Dhaliwal
Security Coordinator
Tony Braga
Property Master
Mark Stratton
Set Dresser
Rachel Kendall
Set Dresser
Allan McGowan
Best Boy Grip
Christophe Nachtigall
Camera Trainee
Adrian Madden
Digital Imaging Technician
Ryan McGregor
First Assistant "A" Camera
Marcus James
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jason Heke
Generator Operator
Mark Motoch
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Caley Gibson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jeff Hammerback
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Daena Groleau
Makeup Artist
Alisha Talbot
Assistant Costume Designer
Nadine Falk
Casting Assistant
Zoë Shatwell
Casting Associate
Joey Ritche
Extras Casting Assistant
Eleanor Erum
First Assistant Accountant
Paul Courchaine
Legal Services
Paul Popeski
Legal Services
Ed Labowitz
Production Accountant
Leanne Orchard
Production Assistant
Kim Cleave
Second Assistant Accountant
Crystal Mikoluff
Stand In
Anthony Fernando
Location Manager
Cathie J. Edgar
Music Supervisor
Cathi Black