Executive Producer
John Travolta
Executive Producer
George Gallo
Post Production Supervisor
Yvan Gauthier
Co-Producer
Yvan Gauthier
Director of Photography
Terry Stacey
Co-Executive Producer
Anson Downes
Executive Producer
David E. Ornston
Producer
Richard Salvatore
Co-Executive Producer
Linda Favila
Executive Producer
Barry Brooker
Executive Producer
Stan Wertlieb
Production Design
Joe Lemmon
Co-Producer
Gisella Marengo
Line Producer
Tony Grazia
Transportation Coordinator
Ricky Damazio
Costume Design
Camille Jumelle
Co-Producer
Ben Ruedinger
Producer
Andrea Iervolino
Digital Imaging Technician
Julio Saldarriaga
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Andrew O'Connor
Orchestrator
Aldo Shllaku
Key Costumer
Margaret Palmer
Transportation Captain
Timothy Stephens
Script Supervisor
Susan Gaedke McGill
Cinematography
Corrado Serri
Dialogue Editor
Massimo Filippini
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Greenstein
Executive Producer
Jonathan Yunger
Electrician
Keith Pickett
Makeup Artist
Dhyana Forte
Makeup Artist
Michael Hancock
First Assistant "A" Camera
Troy Wagner
Costumer
Cathie Valdovino
Co-Executive Producer
Lonnie Ramati
Hairstylist
Lauren Kelley
Key Makeup Artist
Kat Robertson
Unit Production Manager
Lynn Appelle
Music Supervisor
Selena Arizanovic
Steadicam Operator
Sascia Ippoliti
Foley Artist
Mark McBryde
Location Casting
Chad Darnell
Still Photographer
Brian Douglas
First Assistant Director
James Grayford
Director
Francesco Cinquemani
Writer
Francesco Cinquemani
Co-Executive Producer
Andrea Zoso
Orchestrator
Marcus Sjowall
Production Coordinator
Shiri Lerner
Location Manager
Cayman Eby
Art Department Coordinator
Dre Smith
Supervising Producer
Danielle Maloni
Production Manager
Davide Tovi
Sound Editor
François Fayard
Set Costumer
Brittany Gilliam
Sound Mixer
Guido Spizzico
Supervising Sound Editor
Evan Mambrini
Dialogue Editor
Evan Mambrini
Hair Department Head
J.C. Davis
Set Costumer
Lauren Britt
Set Decoration
Leah Hudspeth
Additional Hairstylist
Shaquanta Green
Extras Casting
Lynn Lageman
Makeup Department Head
Randi Owens Arroyo
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kane Pearson
Steadicam Operator
John C. Lehman
"A" Camera Operator
John C. Lehman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Beau Bellanich
Production Coordinator
Genevieve Hawkins
Seamstress
Sheila Ferguson
Online Editor
Daniel Mambrini
Production Accountant
Lisa Rupprecht
Best Boy Electric
Ben Davidson
Executive Producer
Andrey Georgiev
Art Direction
Franck Muller
Property Master
Lawson Bruen
Costume Design
Francesca Perticarini
Electrician
Matthew Larsen
Electrician
Franklin Thomas
Extras Casting Assistant
Nicole Jamison
Additional Hairstylist
Lindsey Palmer
Key Hair Stylist
Courtney D. Womble
Makeup Artist
Gina Ribisi
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Richard Garibaldi
Digital Intermediate Producer
Bob Brian
Production Coordinator
Alexandra Boyd
Co-Producer
Joerg K. Fischer
Assistant Property Master
Angie Woodard
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Claudio Chiossi
Assistant Property Master
Brody Docar
First Assistant "B" Camera
Laura Robinson
Second Second Assistant Director
Witt Lacy
Second Assistant Director
Danessa Dudley
Co-Executive Producer
Tracy Mullinax
Assistant Production Design
Rachel Thornburn
Set Designer
Mary Ann Haloda
Set Designer
Chris Mendrala
Graphic Designer
Kevin Keenan
Set Dresser
Bennie Sanchez
Property Master
Candace Brower
Assistant Property Master
Rachel Thornberg
Assistant Editor
Daphne Vejux