Special Effects Supervisor
Jean-Christophe Magnaud
Production Design
Hugues Tissandier
Producer
Virginie Besson-Silla
Second Unit Director
Barthélémy Grossmann
Stunt Coordinator
Alain Figlarz
Script Supervisor
Claire Dumaze
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stéphane Thiébaut
Costume Design
Corinne Bruand
Storyboard Artist
Eric Gandois
Set Decoration
Evelyne Tissandier
Supervising Sound Editor
Guillaume Bouchateau
Sound Editor
Aymeric Devoldère
Graphic Designer
Frédéric Cambon
Steadicam Operator
Lorenzo Donati
Production Manager
Thierry Guilmard
Camera Operator
Jean-Baptiste Jay
Property Master
Marc Pinquier
Location Scout
Philippe Letode
Director of Photography
Colin Wandersman
Costume Designer
Jacki Roach
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Yvan Lucas
Director of Photography
Adrien Bertolle
Assistant Decorator
Julyan Giraux
Still Photographer
Shanna Besson
Location Assistant
Kevin Li
First Assistant Director
Stéphane Moreno Carpio
Art Department Coordinator
Ellen Halpin
On Set Dresser
Nico Barnes
Production Coordinator
Ariane Cousi
Steadicam Operator
Ian Woolston-Smith
Line Producer
Romuald Drault
Music Supervisor
Christian Chevalier
Line Producer
Eric Mathis
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Lucien Richardson
Casting Assistant
Lysandre Mbappé
Boom Operator
Kevin Bourgin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jean-Baptiste Lamontre
Wardrobe Coordinator
Corinne Dubois
Best Boy Electric
Kevin Fermaud
Assistant Sound Editor
Antoine Martin
Assistant Unit Manager
Zacharie Cortes
Unit Manager
Claude Delfour
Second Assistant Director
Cécile Denis
Associate Producer
Steve Rabineau
Carpenter
Jean-Claude Waeyaert
Production Secretary
Mathilde Baradat
Extras Casting
Brigitte Fourcade
Dialogue Editor
Maria Carolina Santana Caraballo-Gramcko
Still Photographer
Maria Heras
Construction Coordinator
Gilles Brette
Location Manager
Eric Wrolstad
Location Coordinator
Justin Schwebel
Hairstylist
Jean-Marc Benois
Dailies Manager
India Master
Data Management Technician
Théo Lopez
Assistant Costume Designer
Coline Duchet
First Assistant "B" Camera
Emilien Lafond
First Assistant Camera
Alexandre Van Caenegem
Second Assistant Director
Romain Hervieux
Wardrobe Assistant
Antonin Petit
Assistant Location Manager
Elizabeth Bendelac
Assistant Makeup Artist
Anaëlle Trogno
Location Scout
Yann Le Borgne
Sound Assistant
Paul Le Borgne-Cueff
Hair Department Head
Ashley Leitzel-Reichenbach
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Déborah Chaffard
Carpenter
Benjamin Brette
Construction Grip
Thomas Chevillot
Construction Grip
Mohamed Djadja
Set Designer
Valérie Guilbaud
Construction Grip
Casamance Guillerm
Head Carpenter
Jean-Michel Guérin
Carpenter
Dominique Herzock
Assistant Property Master
Brice Lava
Construction Grip
Ophélie Mehl
Construction Grip
Antoine Solacroup
Construction Grip
Mélina Vigneron Boukrif
Lighting Technician
Jacob Bogatin
Electrician
Charlotte Chaland
Electrician
Florine Congnard
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matt Degreff
Electrician
Alexandre Denis
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Antoine Grebert
Video Assist Operator
Pauline Guyot-Walser
Electrician
Guillaume Mandin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Walter F. Rodriguez
First Assistant Camera
Victor Salis
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Emma Salomon
Costume Coordinator
Sarina Cludy
Wardrobe Assistant
Muriel Quoix
Assistant Script
Simone Sophie
Art Direction
Sergeo Levitas