Casting
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Original Music Composer
Mark Isham
Tattoo Designer
Rick Stratton
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Makeup & Hair
Ilona Herman
Executive Producer
Avi Lerner
Executive Producer
Jib Polhemus
Executive Producer
John Thompson
Additional Music
Roger Neill
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort
Costume Design
Christopher Lawrence
First Assistant Director
Steve Danton
Director of Photography
James Whitaker
Set Decoration
Tricia Schneider
Executive Producer
Cassian Elwes
Fight Choreographer
Larnell Stovall
Best Boy Grip
Mike Satterfield
Production Coordinator
J.D. Evermore
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris David
Special Effects Coordinator
Jack Lynch
Production Design
Jaymes Hinkle
Unit Production Manager
Robert Ortiz
Makeup Department Head
Stacy Kelly
Production Secretary
Sam Cespedes
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Amacker
Additional Editor
Byron Wong
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Eakins
Additional Camera
Jerry M. Jacob
Casting Associate
Kate Caldwell
Storyboard Artist
David J. Negron Jr.
Second Unit Director of Photography
Alan Caudillo
"B" Camera Operator
Alan Caudillo
Post Production Accountant
Mark Micucci
Production Coordinator
Robert Van Norden
Additional Camera
Jeffery J. Tufano
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Elvis Jones
Utility Stunts
Chelsea Bruland
Local Casting
Meagan Lewis
Transportation Captain
Earl R. Hurst Sr.
First Assistant Editor
Michelle Harrison
Property Master
Andrew Wert
Stunt Double
Oakley Lehman
Location Manager
David Ross McCarty
Dialogue Editor
Henry Auerbach
Additional Camera
Remi Tournois
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano
Music Editor
Shannon Erbe
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Production Supervisor
Matthew Hirsch
Costume Supervisor
Janet Ingram
Additional Still Photographer
Steve Dietl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Glenn Neufeld
Stunt Coordinator
Noon Orsatti
Second Unit Director
Noon Orsatti
Best Boy Electric
Scott Zuchowski
Set Costumer
Frank Avanzo
Lighting Technician
Kristopher Weaver
Script Supervisor
Judi Townsend
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
David Esparza
Picture Car Coordinator
Richard Brown
Key Makeup Artist
Paige Reeves
Executive Producer
Kristina Dubin
Steadicam Operator
Jody Miller
"A" Camera Operator
Jody Miller
Construction Coordinator
Jerry G. Henery
"C" Camera Operator
Adam Ward
Epk Camera Operator
Bartholomew Singer
Transportation Coordinator
Randy Kinyon
Key Hair Stylist
Daina Daigle
Utility Stunts
Chuck Picerni Jr.
Foley Mixer
Tor McAfee Kingdon
Utility Stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Storyboard Artist
Todd Harris
Hair Department Head
Tony Ward
Techno Crane Operator
Patrick Barnes
Second Assistant Camera
Griffin McCann
Second Assistant Camera
Paul Rahfield
Co-Executive Producer
Lonnie Ramati
Additional Music
Mac Quayle
Set Costumer
Leoisick Castro
Music Supervisor
Selena Arizanovic
ADR Recordist
Wade Barnett
Utility Stunts
Scott Wilder
Rigging Gaffer
Chip Carey
First Assistant "A" Camera
Andy Harris
Additional Still Photographer
Skip Bolen
Assistant Editor
Sang Kim
Foley Editor
Brian Dunlop
Stunt Double
Jessica Williams
Utility Stunts
Mike Wilson
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Todd Gilbert
Second Assistant Director
Janell Sammelman
Key Rigging Grip
Jimi Ryan
Boom Operator
Michael Piotrowski
Ager/Dyer
Lesley D. Wickham
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Charbonnet
Second Second Assistant Director
John M. White
Art Department Coordinator
Gloria H. Clark
Art Department Production Assistant
Nina Nichols
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ashley Franklin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Frank D. Parrish
Second Assistant Camera
Jonathan Robinson
Key Costumer
Susan Thomas
Costume Assistant
Raquel Caprarella
Production Accountant
Amy Agzarian
Extras Casting
Wendy Talazac
Extras Casting
Cortni Witherspoon
Transportation Co-Captain
June Wischler
Post Production Coordinator
Brian Hayashi
Post Production Assistant
Shane Sorensen
Assistant Editor
Callie Thurman
Additional Music
Allison Cantor
Music Coordinator
Cassandra Howland
Electrician
Jacob Sauerbrey
Lighting Technician
Carter Lee Garrett
Lighting Technician
Stan Hoyt
Lighting Technician
Steve Zeiger
Rigging Grip
Roy Farthing III
Second Assistant Camera
Toni Weick
Second Assistant Camera
Tony Hart
Second Assistant Camera
Dan McKee