Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Supervising Art Director
Troy Sizemore
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Costume Supervisor
Mark Peterson
Makeup Department Head
Bill Corso
Director of Photography
Rasmus Videbæk
Stunt Coordinator
Mic Rodgers
Second Unit Director
Mic Rodgers
Costume Design
Daniel J. Lester
VFX Artist
Johnathan R. Banta
CG Supervisor
Dmitry Vinnik
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah Trost
First Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr.
Set Decoration
Wilhelm Pfau
Location Manager
S. Todd Christensen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
Original Music Composer
Lorne Balfe
Production Sound Mixer
Shawn Holden
Music Editor
Richard Ziegler
Set Dresser
James Lawrence Sicard
Hair Department Head
Anji Bemben
Camera Operator
Steven Finestone
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jerrad Gray
Art Direction
Bjarne Sletteland
Key Costumer
Anthony Almaraz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Docherty
Property Master
David D. Baumann
Script Supervisor
Mara Herdmann
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roger Nall
VFX Artist
Teague Chrystie
Visual Effects Editor
Derrick Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell
Set Dresser
Scott Christopher Clark
Visual Effects Producer
Nate Smalley
Still Photographer
David James
Construction Coordinator
Bill Holmquist
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Supervising Sound Editor
Laurent Kossayan
Foley Artist
Katherine Rose
Key Makeup Artist
Cary Ayers
Hair Department Head
Lori McCoy-Bell
Sound Effects Editor
Aaron Glascock
Art Direction
Derrick Ballard
Digital Intermediate Producer
Joe Guzman
Drone Pilot
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Dialogue Editor
Russell Farmarco
Dialogue Editor
Joel Dougherty
Supervising ADR Editor
Joel Dougherty
Makeup Department Head
Fionagh Cush
Drone Cinematographer
Matthew T. Rodgers
Key Set Costumer
Tom Cummins
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Key Hair Stylist
Anna Quinn
Dialogue Editor
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Editor
Joseph Kirkland
Visual Effects Editor
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects
Chris F. Moore
Roto Supervisor
Daniel Schrepf
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Script Supervisor
Jennifer Josephson
Assistant Makeup Artist
Patricia Greer
Producer
Trent Luckinbill
Casting Associate
Marie A. Kohl
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jonas Steadman
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Assistant Makeup Artist
Molly Tissavary
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jimmy E. Jensen
Music Supervisor
Jonathan Watkins
First Assistant Camera
Christopher M. Fisher
Art Department Coordinator
Alanna Levy
Makeup Department Head
Daniel Casillas
Camera Operator
Daniel Zollinger
Key Grip
Darwin Montana Browne
Production Design
Christopher Glass
First Assistant "B" Camera
Steven Cueva
VFX Supervisor
Gong Myung Lee
Digital Compositor
Rob Del Ciancio
Hairstylist
Michael Scott Baker
Drone Pilot
Michael Craig Ferguson
CG Supervisor
Ivan Andres Guerrero
Compositing Supervisor
David Piombino
Associate Editor
Ryan Chan
Casting Associate
Kim Winther
Hair Department Head
Katie Douthit
Property Master
Curtis Akin
Lighting Technician
Mackenzie Oneil
Casting Assistant
Genica Lee
Camera Operator
Nikhil Paniz
Set Designer
Taura C.C. Rivera
Storyboard Artist
Sam Tung
Techno Crane Operator
Peter Drinco
Digital Compositor
Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos
Location Manager
Ian MacGregor
Digital Compositor
Milton Muller
Key Makeup Artist
Pepper J. Gallegos
VFX Artist
Dean Guiliotis
Creature Technical Director
Sam Gutentag
Visual Effects Production Manager
Alexandra Greene
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer
Digital Compositor
August Coleman
Visual Effects Producer
Lee Briggs
VFX Artist
Arliss Gammill
Rigging Grip
Thomas Browne
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Giovanni DiGiorgio
Sound Mix Technician
Kurt Godwin
Assistant Property Master
Curtis Corbitt
First Assistant "B" Camera
Stephen Early
Sound Mixer
Edwardo Santiago
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bryan Perkal
Art Department Assistant
Emma Rentz
Assistant Property Master
Jaime Fernandez
Construction Buyer
Wyndi Johnson
Graphic Designer
Liz Buckler
Set Dresser
Rachel Lively
Set Dresser
Josiah O'Neil
Set Dresser
Joshua Swanson
Set Dresser
Leonard Sanchez
Hairstylist
Christi Hennessy
Key Hair Stylist
Grace Esquibel
Electrician
Amanda Marie Campbell
First Assistant "D" Camera
Lane Luper
Casting Assistant
Marissa Blair
Extras Casting Assistant
Mischa Marie Therese DeWalt
Extras Casting Assistant
Samantha Plont
Extras Casting
Shayne Hartigan
Wardrobe Assistant
Luke Prusinski
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Tom Poole
ADR Recordist
Michael Rivera
Co-Producer
Jon Schumacher
Matte Painter
Brandon Kachel
Compositing Supervisor
Abishek Nair
Boom Operator
Jason Patrick Collins
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Van Dyck
ADR Recordist
Noah Dunbar
Compositing Lead
Sinisa Radosavljevic
Executive Producer
Yale Badik
Executive Producer
Val Hill
VFX Artist
Francois Cote-Paquet
VFX Artist
Juan Carlos Huerta
VFX Artist
Julien Barbault
Compositor
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais
Digital Compositor
Ricardo Quintero
Production Sound Mixer
Rodney Gurulé
Digital Compositor
Joao Bogossian
First Assistant Director
Jason Inman
ADR Recordist
John Maskew
Boom Operator
Adam Teschel
Mix Technician
Brittany Ellis
Rotoscoping Artist
Bo Howe
Senior Animator
Goran Ognjanovic
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ryan R. Moos
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Aspden
Digital Compositor
Shailey Horton
Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Kee
Digital Compositor
Camil Adell
Digital Compositor
Fenner Rockliffe
Digital Compositor
Mike Accettura
Digital Compositor
Esdras Prudente
Visual Effects Coordinator
Antoine Cosset
Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan S. Smith
Digital Compositor
Justin Schenck