Costume Design
David C. Robinson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Hairstylist
Larry M. Cherry
Director of Photography
Paul Cameron
Screenplay
Matthew Michael Carnahan
Art Direction
Matteo De Cosmo
Executive Producer
Mark Kamine
Executive Producer
Rachel Shane
Executive Producer
Wang Zhonglei
Stunts
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Sound Effects Editor
Wyatt Sprague
Set Costumer
Nikia Nelson
Utility Stunts
Charlie Picerni
Executive Producer
Wang Zhongjun
Stunt Coordinator
Spiro Razatos
Second Unit Director
Spiro Razatos
Stunt Coordinator
Denney Pierce
Producer
Chadwick Boseman
Original Music Composer
Henry Jackman
Makeup Department Head
Pamela Peitzman
Production Design
Greg Berry
Set Decoration
Regina Graves
First Assistant Director
John Rusk
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill
Second Unit Director
Andy Gill
Set Decorating Coordinator
Dana Michael
Still Photographer
Matt Kennedy
Executive Producer
Todd Makurath
ADR Editor
Michael McMenomy
Stunt Driver
Debbie Evans
Key Costumer
Angeline Zeigler
Utility Stunts
Nancy Young
Dialogue Editor
Jac Rubenstein
Property Master
Vinny Mazzarella
Script Supervisor
Shane B. Scott
Camera Operator
Patrick B. O'Brien
Makeup Designer
Sian Richards
Unit Publicist
Claire Raskind
Hair Department Head
Diane Dixon
First Assistant Editor
Mark Burton
Camera Operator
Onofrio Nino Pansini
ADR Mixer
Patrick Christensen
Online Editor
John Diesso
Script Supervisor
Katri Billard
Costume Supervisor
Marcia Patten
Art Department Coordinator
Deborah Jurvis
Sound Designer
Lawrence Zipf
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Urmson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Urmson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Leonard
Steadicam Operator
David Taicher
Script Supervisor
Charles S. Rowe
Makeup Artist
Dionne Pitsikoulis
Foley Editor
Igor Nikolic
First Assistant Camera
Timothy James Kane
Costume Supervisor
Rita Squitiere
Sound Mixer
Damian Canelos
Assistant Sound Editor
Rick Chefalas
Construction Coordinator
Paul Maiello
Second Assistant Director
Xanthus Valan
First Assistant Director
Michele Ziegler
Executive Producer
Adam Fogelson
Lighting Programmer
Christopher Ferguson
Set Dresser
Dennis Madigan
Key Rigging Grip
Daniel Rieser
Choreographer
John Carrafa
Set Costumer
Carly Campbell
Music Supervisor
Jason Markey
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Salevan
ADR Recordist
Kristin Catuogno
Aerial Camera
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Stunts
Brionna Maria Lynch
Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz
Co-Producer
Melissa Rucker
Conceptual Illustrator
Eric Fehlberg
Storyboard Artist
Anthony Liberatore
Assistant Costume Designer
Ann Bryant
Production Coordinator
Joanna Lara Zuppardi
Art Direction
Helena Holmes
Casting Associate
Scotty Anderson
Key Grip
Johnny Erbes-Chan
Aerial Coordinator
Timothy D. Orr
Executive Producer
Felice Bee
Storyboard Artist
Karl Shefelman
Production Secretary
Craig Hacker
Set Decoration Buyer
Maegen Sacco
Original Music Composer
Alex Belcher
Drone Pilot
Dexter Kennedy
Assistant Sound Editor
Eric McAllister
Colorist
Patrick Shewmaker
Camera Operator
Jon Graham
Set Designer
Joseph D. Weber
Set Dresser
Billy Stearne
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Tom Poole
Extras Casting
Grant Wilfley
Extras Casting
Melissa Braun
Music Coordinator
Lauren Danielak
Electrician
Phil Tartaglione
Digital Imaging Technician
Edward Viola
Camera Operator
Malcolm A. Purnell
Foley Recordist
Davi Aquino
Travel Coordinator
Janelle Coleman
Digital Imaging Technician
Robert Strait
Production Executive
Kate Vorhoff
Second Second Assistant Director
Jakub Porembski
Production Executive
Simon Drew
Set Dresser
Kevin Isenberg
Production Secretary
Alex R. Wagner
First Assistant Editor
Timothy J. Feeley
Electrician
Stephen Breslin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Derek Smith
Set Dresser
William M. Staab
Second Assistant Director
Dan Majkut
Digital Imaging Technician
Ross Citrin
Stunts
Noelle Therese Mulligan
Executive Producer
Adrian Alperovich
Set Dresser
Charles DiCiano
Set Dresser
Daniel Galastro
Set Dresser
Matthew Vietri
Storyboard Artist
Ian McCaffrey
Camera Operator
Chong K. Pak
First Assistant "A" Camera
Doug Foote
First Assistant "C" Camera
Adam Gonzalez
Rigging Gaffer
Peter Schall
Costume Assistant
Yolanda Vann
Costume Coordinator
Kelly Rose Gavenus
Costume Supervisor
Jerome Parker
Set Costumer
Clifford Wray
CG Supervisor
Saurabh Maurya
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Sibley
Visual Effects Coordinator
James McEvitt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gabriel Regentin
Music Editor
Felipe Pacheco
Production Coordinator
Jay Rogers
Second Second Assistant Director
Drew Ritson
VFX Artist
Simon McKelleget