Director of Photography
Russell Carpenter
Art Direction
W. Steven Graham
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Fishman
Assistant Costume Designer
Michelle Matland
Production Design
Stuart Wurtzel
Executive Producer
Robbie Brenner
Original Music Composer
Heitor Pereira
Post Production Supervisor
Dan Genetti
First Assistant Director
Jon Mallard
Sound Mixer
Steve C. Aaron
Executive Producer
Skot Bright
Music Editor
Suzana Peric
Foley Artist
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Casting
Nicole Abellara Hallman
Set Decoration
Helen Britten
Steadicam Operator
Larry McConkey
Executive Producer
Neil Sacker
Foley Editor
Kerry Ann Carmean
Sound Effects Editor
Ben Wilkins
"B" Camera Operator
Jerry M. Jacob
Unit Production Manager
Kati Johnston
Executive Producer
Mike Witherill
Transportation Captain
Earl R. Hurst Sr.
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Stunt Driver
Lance Gilbert
Makeup Department Head
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel J. Leahy
Construction Coordinator
Chuck Stringer
Art Department Coordinator
Carl Counts
Dolby Consultant
Bryan Arenas
Transportation Coordinator
Poland Perkins
Location Manager
M. Gerard Sellers
Property Master
Michael Jortner
Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell
Special Effects Coordinator
David K. Nami
Script Supervisor
Amy Sanderson
Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
Steadicam Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
"A" Camera Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Digital Intermediate Producer
Kamila Baghernejad
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael D. Wilhoit
Co-Producer
Ian Watermeier
Graphic Designer
Twig Leveque
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Smith
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Applebaum
Assistant Editor
James Durante
Key Hair Stylist
Tony Ward
Second Second Assistant Director
George Bott
Assistant Property Master
Janna Roach
Hair Department Head
Anne Morgan
Supervising Sound Editor
Kelly Oxford
Music Supervisor
Jojo Villanueva
Best Boy Electric
Chip Carey
Production Coordinator
Kathy Chambless Oliver
Key Rigging Grip
Sean P. Fickert
Key Makeup Artist
Carla Brenholtz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Orchestrator
Ladd McIntosh
Casting Assistant
Joanne Bloom
Second Assistant Director
James Roque Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Cali Pomes
Executive Producer
Michael Goguen
First Assistant Accountant
Shellie Gillespie
Post Production Accountant
Julie Hansen
ADR Recordist
Courtney Bishop
Extras Casting
Robin Batherson
Payroll Accountant
Sharon Swan
Production Accountant
Sean Hogan
Best Boy Grip
Adrian Neri
Music Supervisor
Rebekah Johnson