Director of Photography
Robert Richardson
Sound Effects Designer
Eugene Gearty
Production Design
Dante Ferretti
Editor
Thelma Schoonmaker
Art Direction
Robert Guerra
ADR Recording Engineer
David Boulton
Visual Effects Producer
Jill Brooks
Costume Design
Rita Ryack
Associate Producer
Mark Roybal
Original Music Composer
Elmer Bernstein
Conductor
Elmer Bernstein
Co-Producer
Joseph P. Reidy
First Assistant Director
Joseph P. Reidy
Associate Producer
Jeff Levine
Executive Producer
Bruce S. Pustin
Unit Production Manager
Bruce S. Pustin
Consulting Editor
James Y. Kwei
Stunt Driver
Conrad E. Palmisano
Hairstylist
Scott W. Farley
Still Photographer
Phillip V. Caruso
Casting Associate
Gayle Keller
ADR Voice Casting
Bruce Winant
Executive Producer
Adam Schroeder
Dolly Grip
Patrick McGrath
Foley Editor
Benjamin Cheah
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
ADR Editor
Marissa Littlefield
Post Production Supervisor
Kendall McCarthy
Stunt Driver
Jalil Jay Lynch
Dialogue Editor
Fred Rosenberg
Dialogue Editor
Laura Civiello
Steadicam Operator
Larry McConkey
Foley Recordist
George A. Lara
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Property Master
James Mazzola
Set Decoration
William F. Reynolds
Key Makeup Artist
Linda Grimes
Supervising Sound Editor
Philip Stockton
Key Costumer
Kevin Ritter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Owens
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Location Assistant
Damon Michael Gordon
Script Supervisor
Martha Pinson
Supervising ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Assistant Location Manager
James D. Lee
Construction Coordinator
Glen Pangione
Additional Grip
Will Arnot
Key Hair Stylist
William A. Farley
Publicist
Marion Billings
Wardrobe Supervisor
Joanna Brett
Music Editor
Bobby Mackston
Hairstylist
Joseph Coscia
Makeup Artist
Jane DiPersio
Makeup Artist
Leon Weisinger
Production Supervisor
Shell Hecht
Visual Effects Coordinator
Susan Greenhow
Foley Supervisor
Will Ralston
Boom Operator
Louis Sabat
Camera Operator
Vincent Galindez
Rigging Gaffer
Ken Connors
First Assistant Camera
Gregor Tavenner
Key Construction Grip
Thomas Yacuk
Special Effects Coordinator
John Ottesen
Transportation Captain
Timothy Shannon
Unit Publicist
Eric Myers
Visual Effects Editor
John Bartle
First Assistant Editor
Scott Brock
Best Boy Electric
Doug Dalisera
Key Rigging Grip
Billy Kerwick
Location Manager
Len Murach
Orchestrator
Emilie A. Bernstein
Assistant Sound Editor
Kate Eales
Production Office Assistant
Ashlee Burnette
Production Intern
Will Sweeney
Transportation Co-Captain
Joseph Buonocore
Storyboard Artist
John Davis
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Erin Collins Butler
Second Assistant Camera
Jeanne Vienne
Assistant Property Master
James Bono
Set Dresser
Dennis Causey
Camera Loader
Denise Schwab
Key Grip
Richard Guinness Jr.
Second Assistant Director
Christopher Surgent
Assistant Production Coordinator
Karen Koula Sossiadis
Apprentice Sound Editor
Debora Lilavois
Second Second Assistant Director
Greg Hale
First Assistant Accountant
Theresa Marsh
Extras Casting Assistant
Lee Genick
Story Editor
Narges Takesh
Best Boy Grip
Glen Engels
Construction Grip
Jay Halligan
Additional Visual Effects
Nick Seuser
Assistant Camera
Tracey Gudwin
Compositing Supervisor
Jon Alexander
Digital Compositor
Eric Person
Effects Supervisor
Janos Pilenyi
Generator Operator
Ronald Paul
Payroll Accountant
Penni Smith
Production Assistant
Erica Bamforth
Production Secretary
Reid Warman
Second Assistant Accountant
Kellyann Wargo
Technical Advisor
Susan Callahan
Technical Advisor
Joe Connelly