Assistant Art Director
Tatiana Macdonald
Makeup Artist
Sallie Jaye
Screenplay
Susannah Grant
Director of Photography
Andrew Dunn
Key Hair Stylist
Eithné Fennel
Costume Design
Jenny Beavan
Production Design
Michael Howells
Unit Production Manager
Timothy M. Bourne
First Assistant Editor
Tracey Wadmore-Smith
Assistant Location Manager
Wink Mordaunt
Art Direction
David Allday
Supervising Art Director
David Allday
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Reidy
Property Master
Graeme Purdy
Foley Artist
Jenny Lee Wright
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Greene
Second Assistant Director
Laurent Herbiet
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Graham Daniel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ray Merrin
Associate Producer
Melissa Cobb
Actor's Assistant
Cristen Kauffman
Floor Runner
Anthony Wilcox
Assistant Costume Designer
Stephen Miles
Second Unit Director
David Tomblin
Production Coordinator
Leila Kirkpatrick
Wardrobe Supervisor
Clare Spragge
Art Direction
Stephen Dobric
Music Editor
Graham Sutton
First Assistant Sound Editor
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Transportation Coordinator
Arthur Dunne
Script Supervisor
Suzanne McGeachan
Dialect Coach
Sandra Frieze
"B" Camera Operator
David Morgan
ADR Recordist
Mark Taylor
Stunt Coordinator
Graeme Crowther
Electrician
Chris Dowling
Camera Operator
Mike Proudfoot
Script Supervisor
Penny Eyles
Key Makeup Artist
Tina Earnshaw
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Lafford
Dialogue Editor
Paul Conway
Foley Artist
Pauline Griffith
Focus Puller
Simon Finney
Wardrobe Assistant
Andrew Hunt
Hairdresser
Geraldine Jones
Construction Manager
Malcolm Roberts
Unit Publicist
Susan d'Arcy
Special Effects
Alan Senior
Assistant Director
Gil Kenny
Art Direction
Martyn John
Clapper Loader
Miles Proudfoot
Production Accountant
Kevin Richard Buxbaum
Color Timer
John Stanborough
Standby Carpenter
Mark Brady
Transportation Coordinator
Brian Hathaway
Steadicam Operator
Keith Sewell
Scoring Mixer
John Richards
Storyboard Artist
Tony Chance
Still Photographer
Stephen Morley
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Steve Harding
Makeup Artist
Polly Earnshaw
Hairdresser
Annie Townsend
Stunts
William Willoughby
Title Designer
Janice Mordue
Foley Editor
Tony Message
Supervising Sound Editor
Campbell Askew
First Assistant Director
Scott Printz
Unit Production Manager
Judi Bunn
Second Assistant Director
Michael Stevenson
Best Boy Electric
Fred Brown
Makeup Artist
Belinda Hodgson
Makeup Artist
Lisa McDevitt
Third Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark
Boom Operator
David Sutton
Digital Effects Producer
Deanna Gould
Clapper Loader
Rod Marley
Electrician
Peter O'Toole
Electrician
Steve Pattenden
Assistant Costume Designer
Anna Kot
Focus Puller
John Ferguson
Generator Operator
David Bruce
Payroll Accountant
Jane Trower
Assistant Accountant
Beatrice Giraud
Wardrobe Assistant
Joe Kowalewski
Digital Compositor
Paul Conway
Wardrobe Assistant
Adrian Simmons
Wardrobe Assistant
Jill Avery
Camera Trainee
Julie Lemasson
Standby Painter
Alan Grenham
Actor's Assistant
Gwenn Stroman
Unit Production Manager
Bernard Mazauric
Assistant Director
Jordane LaFourcade
Assistant Director
Andreas Meszaros
Producer's Assistant
Anisa Lalani
Assistant Editor
Jeff Harlacker
Electrician
Tony Hannington
Special Effects
John Clark
Standby Property Master
Alfie Smith
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ian McMillan
"A" Camera Operator
Ian McMillan
Location Manager
Mark Shorrock
Assistant Location Manager
Xavier Le Gris
Location Assistant
Frederic Tron
Rigging Gaffer
Gary Cross
Wardrobe Assistant
Vanessa Munro
Wardrobe Assistant
Maggie Miller
Electrician
Thomas O'Sullivan
Electrician
Brian Sullivan
Electrician
Ron Herschman
Assistant Production Manager
Hazel Waite
Standby Rigger
Simon Alderton
Dressing Prop
Bob Sherwood
Dressing Prop
Robert Sawchuk
Dressing Prop
Emmanuel Poupard
Transportation Captain
Jean Bourrelly
Production Secretary
Sophie Aude
Assistant Accountant
Caroline Staub
Assistant Accountant
Emmanuelle Le Roque
Producer's Assistant
Marie Mackenzie
Assistant Sound Editor
Victor Nunes