Assistant Editor
Sherwood Jones
Digital Intermediate Producer
Alan Pao
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield
Supervising Sound Editor
Paula Fairfield
Production Design
David Ingram
Dialogue Editor
Mark L. Mangino
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Michael Eaves
Title Designer
Damian Drago
Art Direction
T. Moty D. Setyanto
Director of Photography
John Radel
Digital Intermediate Editor
Taylor Mahony
Costume Design
Shani Gyde
Makeup Department Head
Rolf John Keppler
Assistant Art Director
Dondy Adrian
Property Master
Imam Dharmawan Santoso
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Coppola
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J. Stanley Johnston
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey A. Pitts
Boom Operator
Ikbal Wahyudin
Special Effects Coordinator
Paul L. Nanlohy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Natalia de la Garza
Compositing Supervisor
Natalia de la Garza
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Producer
Robin L. D'Arcy
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Attard
Stunt Coordinator
Jonathan Ozoh
Camera Operator
Peter Stott
Location Manager
Abdul Manaf
Script Supervisor
Oksana Sokol
Digital Intermediate Editor
Sebastian Perez-Burchard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raffaele Apuzzo
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea Marotti
Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Howarth
CG Supervisor
Lluis Barcelo
Art Department Production Assistant
Angela Halim
Compositor
Gilberto Arpioni
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marco Augusto Comba
Set Dresser
Muhammad Syarifudin
Digital Compositor
Francesco Dell'Anna
First Assistant Camera
Bambang Purnomo
First Assistant Director
Andy Howard
Matte Painter
Enrique Sandoval Castro
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Quiroz
Makeup & Hair
Widya Rusnaeni
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Abdullah
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Rino Chaniago
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Vina Rasiane
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Pipin Supinah
Construction Manager
Lee Chee Kiong
Graphic Designer
Yulian Syahramadhan
Costume Assistant
Sofa Mahendra
Costume Assistant
Galih Suhanda
Costume Assistant
Rully Suteja
Costume Standby
Diana Kertamihardja
Clapper Loader
Handri Sujarwo
Second Assistant Camera
Habib Bolqiah
Additional Editor
Emerson Moore
Additional Editorial Assistant
Donald Baldie
Production Accountant
Nardi Basuki
Production Coordinator
Yustina Anita Sandrayanti
Still Photographer
Syamsul Hadi
Travel Coordinator
Emma Gunawan
CGI Supervisor
Andrea Trovato
Lead Animator
Ernesto Paganoni
Matte Painter
Giuseppe Moro
Matte Painter
Sonia Moggi
Storyboard Artist
Mayumi Roshika Haryoto
Visual Effects Technical Director
Max Ruggio