Screenplay
Robert Mark Kamen
Stunt Coordinator
Greg Powell
Hair Designer
Lynda Armstrong
Makeup & Hair
Lynda Armstrong
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Pryke
Foley Artist
Peter Burgis
Second Unit Director
Vic Armstrong
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Executive Producer
Avi Lerner
Hair Supervisor
Laura Schalker
Costume Designer
Stephanie Collie
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Director of Photography
Jules O'Loughlin
Camera Operator
Jules O'Loughlin
Executive Producer
David Bernardi
Production Design
Russell De Rozario
Executive Producer
Lati Grobman
Executive Producer
Heidi Jo Markel
Executive Producer
Mark Gill
Screenplay
Ric Roman Waugh
Executive Producer
Christa Campbell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Massicotte
Original Music Composer
David Buckley
Executive Producer
Stephen Shiu Jr.
Co-Producer
Danielle Robinson
Dialogue Editor
Linda Brenon
Characters
Katrin Benedikt
Characters
Creighton Rothenberger
Story
Creighton Rothenberger
Co-Producer
Gisella Marengo
Supervising Art Director
Tim Blake
Makeup & Hair
Lily Beckett
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Pentney
Sound Supervisor
Dominic Gibbs
Set Designer
Yossif Mladenov
Sound Designer
Peter Hanson
Art Department Coordinator
Dobrinka Stamenkova
Set Costumer
Georgi Petrov Yakimov
Set Decoration
Orlin Grozdanov
Costume Supervisor
Anna Gelinova
Still Photographer
Jack English
Gaffer
Konstantin Vladimirov
Line Producer
Veselin Karadjov
Camera Operator
Ivo Peitchev
Camera Operator
Peter Wignall
Costume Supervisor
Tania Chant
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Greenstein
Executive Producer
Jonathan Yunger
Script Supervisor
Beverly Winston
Steadicam Operator
Dave Isern
Second Unit Director of Photography
Robert Binnall
Hairstylist
Dimitrina Stoyanova
Makeup Artist
Daniela Avramova
Key Hair Stylist
Sofi Hvarleva
Makeup Artist
Ivon Ivanova
Makeup Artist
Maria Stankovich
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexander Valev
Key Hair Stylist
Luca Saccuman
Makeup Artist
Petya Simeonova
Makeup Artist
Tatyana 'Tita' Sleptsova
Rigging Gaffer
Jason Martin
Makeup Artist
Michael Hancock
Costumer
Cathie Valdovino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Scrivener
Co-Executive Producer
Lonnie Ramati
Makeup Artist
Melissa Anchondo
Construction Manager
Evgeni Yordanov
Hairstylist
Svetla Krasteva
Camera Operator
Ivan Vatsov
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kaloyan Nedelchev
Special Effects Supervisor
Ivo Jivkov
First Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brad Larner
Post Production Coordinator
Cheryl Goodbody
Special Effects Supervisor
Terry Glass
Associate Editor
Alex Fenn
Drone Pilot
Dimitar Krustev
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Ivan Chertov
Hairstylist
Violeta Lazarova
Makeup Artist
Anna Ivanova
Assistant Costume Designer
Johanna Elf
Costumer
Stacee Vatanapan
Line Producer
Mark Birmingham
Set Costumer
Marina Proykova
Makeup Artist
Atanaska Popova
Production Manager
Simon Mills
Fight Choreographer
James Grogan
Aerial Camera
Gareth Harfoot
Property Master
Paul Oatway
Co-Executive Producer
Sebastian Serrell-Watts
Set Decoration
Kimberley McBeath
Russian Arm Operator
Jonathan Dennis
Drone Cinematographer
Adam Sculthorp
Drone Pilot
Angus Benson-Blair
First Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew Waving
Foley Editor
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Assistant Art Director
Louise Lannen
Electrician
William Sheffield
Electrician
Oliver Whickman
Drone Cinematographer
Iva Slavova
Key Rigging Grip
Atanas Stoyanov
Associate Producer
Daniel Kaslow
Set Dresser
Borislav Bogdanov
Set Costumer
Lora Velikova
Foley Artist
Rebecca Heathcote
Storyboard Artist
Keith Weir
ADR Recordist
Rob Marshall
Second Assistant Camera
Maxim Penev
ADR Supervisor
Andy Welker
Second Assistant Camera
Kat Spencer
Construction Manager
Paul Bowring
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Alex Van Heerden
Co-Producer
Conor Charles
Art Department Assistant
Simona Ilieva
First Assistant Camera
Ivailo Tzvetkov
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ivelin Metodiev
Camera Operator
Ivaylo Ivanov
Associate Producer
Ben Burt
First Assistant Director
Ben Burt
Epk Camera Operator
Sergey Zhelezko
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paula Nenova
Second Assistant Camera
Borislav Belberov
Makeup Artist
Anita Hvarleva
Art Department Assistant
Ruth Ingamells
Executive Producer
Andrey Georgiev
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jack Bentley
Supervising Art Director
Ivan Rangelov
Electrician
Martin Nazlamov
Co-Executive Producer
Cem Gürsel
Co-Producer
John Yarincik
Art Direction
Louise Vogel
Art Direction
Alexei Karaghyaur
Set Designer
Yosif Mladenov
Techno Crane Operator
Desislav Dimitrov
ADR Recordist
Jason Sharrow
Standby Art Director
Tom Knight
Costumer
Rosen Georgiev Georgiev
Greensman
Daniel Valentine
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Perry
Assistant Art Director
Declan O'Brien
Assistant Property Master
Peter Dibden
Set Designer
Giannis Skafidas
Storyboard Artist
Paul Jesper
Assistant Camera
Rumen Doychinov
Data Wrangler
Josselin Cornillon
Electrician
Alexander Georgiev
Second Assistant Camera
Boris Mitrev
Makeup Artist
Kristina Topalova
Makeup Artist
Kristina Zlateva
Makeup Artist
Vera Boyadzhieva
ADR Recordist
Maria Kelly
ADR Mixer
Oleg Belogorsky
First Assistant Editor
Kelly Allum
Assistant Editor
Monika Radwanska
Post Production Coordinator
Dilek Osman
Assistant Sound Editor
George Lee
Production Secretary
Inga Fabian