Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Second Unit Director
Steve Starkey
Director of Photography
Don Burgess
Production Design
Rick Carter
Costume Design
Bernie Pollack
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Menzies
Executive Producer
Mark Johnson
Set Decoration
Karen O'Hara
Art Direction
Tony Fanning
Unit Production Manager
Cherylanne Martin
Associate Producer
Cherylanne Martin
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Production Design
James Teegarden
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Leonard
Executive Producer
Joan Bradshaw
Production Coordinator
Matthew J. Birch
Camera Operator
Robert Presley
Steadicam Operator
Robert Presley
First Assistant Editor
Jeremiah O'Driscoll
Production Supervisor
Peter M. Tobyansen
Sound Designer
Randy Thom
Hairstylist
Alan D'Angerio
Associate Producer
Steven J. Boyd
Associate Editor
R. Orlando Duenas
Casting Associate
Amanda Koblin
Additional Photography
David Boyd
Production Sound Mixer
William B. Kaplan
Boom Operator
Earl Sampson
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Post-Production Manager
Patrick Esposito
Stunt Double
Jon H. Epstein
Dolly Grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Location Manager
Gregory Alpert
Craft Service
John Wright Jr.
Graphic Designer
Andrew Leman
Sound Design Assistant
Beau Borders
Costume Design
Susie DeSanto
Art Direction
Stefan Dechant
Costume Illustrator
Shawna Trpcic
Digital Effects Supervisor
Richard Kidd
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Script Supervisor
Luca Kouimelis
Unit Publicist
Jane E. Russell
Special Effects Supervisor
Thomas L. Bellissimo
Researcher
Jason Corgan Brown
Mix Technician
Kent Sparling
Additional Casting
Judith Bouley
Art Direction
Elizabeth Lapp
Costume Supervisor
Elinor Bardach
Propmaker
Randy L. Childs
Travel Coordinator
Colleen Gibbons
Visual Effects Editor
Guy T. Wiedmann
Construction Coordinator
John Villarino
Music Editor
Kenneth Karman
Key Rigging Grip
Andrew Taylor
Casting Assistant
Jennifer Euston
Transportation Coordinator
Joel Marrow
Dialogue Editor
Ewa Sztompke
Stunt Coordinator
Tim A. Davison
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Legato
ADR Engineer
Phil Hadaway
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruth Greenberg
ADR Supervisor
Marilyn McCoppen
Sound Effects Editor
Andrea Gard
Key Costumer
Deborah Hall
Key Hair Stylist
Janice Alexander
Carpenter
Cameron Matheson
Digital Color Timer
John Nicolard
Set Designer
Beverli Eagan
Costume Assistant
Sabrina Rosen
Production Executive
Steven R. Molen
Property Master
Michael Gastaldo
Makeup Artist
Michael Laudati
Color Timer
Jeff Smithwick
Special Effects Coordinator
Charles Belardinelli
Art Department Coordinator
Chris Cummings
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Timothy Michael Cairns
Music Consultant
Joel Sill
Transportation Captain
Randy Cantor
Production Controller
Jim Turner
Assistant Production Coordinator
Dhana Gilbert
Second Assistant Camera
Micah Y. Bisagni
Assistant Camera
Greg Wimer
Post Production Assistant
Kevin Du Toit
Standby Painter
Tony 'A.J.' Leonardi
Costumer
Parrish Kennington
Second Second Assistant Director
Paula Case
Foley Recordist
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Software Engineer
Chris Allen
Picture Car Coordinator
John 'J.P.' Pratt
Set Costumer
Dennis McCarthy
Rigging Grip
Michael Maloney
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Digital Compositors
Colin Drobnis
Construction Foreman
Chris Chichotka
Location Scout
Seth Blackman
Set Decoration
Richie Kawamoto
First Assistant Camera
Joseph A. Ponticelle
Underwater Camera
Carla Corwin
First Assistant Director
Carla Corwin
Seamstress
Caroline Errington
Set Dressing Artist
William Acedo
Additional Music
Udi Harpaz
Driver
Rodney Lee Bennett
Scenic Artist
Ralph Contrado
Set Production Assistant
Anna E. Hayward
Systems Administrators & Support
Richard Bugge
Utility Stunts
Leigh Hennessy
Video Assist Operator
David Deever
Editorial Production Assistant
Peter Ciardelli
Best Boy Electric
Edward J. Cox
Rigging Gaffer
Brad Emmons
Production Accountant
Ken Ryan
Assistant Sound Editor
Colin O'Neill
Storyboard Artist
P.K. MacCarthy
Visual Effects Production Manager
Lauren A. Littleton
Additional First Assistant Camera
Kristopher Van Over
Assistant Property Master
Steve Brennan
Payroll Accountant
Lori Ikeda
Assistant Editor
Katie Hedrich
Special Effects Technician
Malia Thompson
Second Assistant Accountant
Angie Ryan
Best Boy Grip
Thomas Crawford
Art Department Production Assistant
Chris Johnson
Concept Artist
Neil D'Monte
Assistant Location Manager
Jan Ellen Goldstein
Accountant
Stacy Layne Kramer
Assistant Accountant
Kami Calevro
First Assistant Accountant
Mayda Renizzi-Holt
Key Set Production Assistant
Jesse Yoshimura
Production Assistant
Libuse Binder
Production Secretary
Peter Vogel
Rotoscoping Artist
Loree Perrett
Stunt Double
Patricia M. Peters
Transportation Captain
Kirk A. Holland