Digital Intermediate
James Clarke
Original Music Composer
Steven Price
Executive Producer
Luc Roeg
Executive Producer
Peter Hampden
Executive Producer
Norman Merry
Executive Producer
James Atherton
Director of Photography
Laurie Rose
"A" Camera Operator
Laurie Rose
Executive Producer
Richard Goldberg
Executive Producer
Phil Hunt
Executive Producer
Trevor Beattie
Executive Producer
Jan Pace
Executive Producer
Shaun Compton Ross
Executive Producer
Nate Bolotin
Sound Effects Editor
James Hayday
3D Supervisor
Ghate Sushant
Digital Intermediate
Matt Stevenson
Supervising ADR Editor
Ben Tat
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Ben Tat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sven Taits
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Ledbury
Compositing Lead
Matt Foster
Production Design
Gavin Rothery
Executive Producer
Gavin Rothery
Concept Artist
Gavin Rothery
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Gyula Krasnyánszky
Digital Intermediate
Lizzie Newsham
Production Sound Mixer
Balazs Varga
Additional Editor
John Weeks
Art Direction
Juci Szurdi
Sound Effects Editor
Yanti Windrich
Foley Supervisor
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Matte Painter
Victor Georgiev
Foley Artist
Rebecca Heathcote
Compositor
Andrey Polezhayev
Key Grip
Dávid Kecskeméti
First Assistant "A" Camera
Péter Faludi
Makeup Designer
Agoston Zsombor
Production Design
Robin Lawrence
Visual Effects Technical Director
Wayde Duncan-Smith
Compositing Lead
Dheeraj Chaudhary
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dávid Vidács
Co-Producer
Jonathan Halperyn
Co-Producer
Daniel Kresmery
Line Producer
Virág Varga
Costume Design
Tóth András
Costume Design
Godena-Juhász Attila
Visual Effects Producer
Adam Buckner
Digital Compositor
Juan Alonso
Sound Designer
Brian Gilligan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Brian Gilligan
Executive Producer
Sarah Lebutsch
Visual Effects Technical Director
Claire Pegorier
Executive Producer
Peter Jarowey
2D Supervisor
Robert Treen
Digital Intermediate
Maria Brandt
Digital Intermediate
Luke Ross
Compositing Lead
Jim Steel
Generalist
Daniel Stenhouse
Visual Effects Producer
David Fowler
Production Coordinator
Sofija Sztepanov
Production Accountant
Lajos Nagy
Assistant Makeup Artist
Nóra Gottscháll
Key Hair Stylist
Viktor Nagy
Prosthetics Sculptor
Ágnes Hardi
First Assistant Director
Donát Kopek
Best Boy Electrician
Dávid Nagy
Best Boy Grip
Máté Kecskeméti
Camera Trainee
Dávid Rözge
Camera Trainee
László Tamás
Digital Imaging Technician
Ádám Nemesdédi
Electrician
Levente Györgypál
Electrician
Daniel Vekony
Gaffer
Zoltán 'Gekko' Kristoffy
Still Photographer
György Tücsök
Still Photographer
András Wlcsek
Script Supervisor
Anna Lovas
Production Manager
Zoltán Simon
Assistant Art Director
Julia Luca Erdos
Assistant Set Decoration
Réka Lovas
Concept Artist
Nick Leavy
Concept Artist
Calum Alexander Watt
Construction Manager
Ferenc Kulcsar
Property Master
Tamas Polgar
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Bodsworth
Special Effects Supervisor
Robert Horváth
Compositor
Williams Jones
Compositor
Vincent Tinguely
Digital Compositor
Kapil Prajapati
Systems Administrators & Support
Luke Hamilton
Systems Administrators & Support
Barry Zubel
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Lauren Swyny
Accountant
Erzsebét Jónás
Health and Safety
Norman Czunyi
Production Assistant
András Farkas