Dialogue Editor
David Long
Head of Production
Robert Bernacchi
Music Producer
Michael Giacchino
Music Editor
Stephen M. Davis
Thanks
Luis Moreno-Ocampo
Mixing Engineer
Esteban Golubicki
Script Supervisor
Gwenn Joyaux
Producer
Axel Kuschevatzky
Camera Operator
Javier Julia
Cinematography
Javier Julia
Production Assistant
Pablo Cantos
Producer
Federico Posternak
Editor
Andrés Pepe Estrada
Second Unit Director
Andrés Pepe Estrada
First Assistant Director
Katia Szechtman
Casting Assistant
Katia Szechtman
Sound Mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Mix Technician
Roberto Espinoza
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Villaflor
Weapons Master
Franco Burattini
Sound Recordist
Warren Brown
Art Direction
Micaela Saiegh
Second Unit Director
Micaela Saiegh
Mixing Engineer
Federico Esquerro
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Terah 'Bishop' Woodley II
Special Effects Supervisor
Federico Ransenberg
Costume Design
Mónica Toschi
Camera Operator
Juan Lima
Sound Assistant
Mauricio Velázquez
Executive Producer
Phin Glynn
Executive Producer
Stephanie Beauchef
Executive Producer
Cindy Teperman
Production Trainee
Maria Kantor
Manager of Operations
Carrie Perry
Costume Assistant
Ana Clara Guarino
Makeup Designer
Angela Garacija
Administration
Florencia Gorbacz
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Florencia Gorbacz
Costume Assistant
Laura Martinez Corfield
Stunt Coordinator
Ariel Arredondo Lopez Dickson
Camera Operator
Karim Kachou
First Assistant Camera
Martin Dotta
General Manager
Josh Lowden
Boom Operator
Lucas Larriera
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Manuele Pepe
Producer
Agustina Llambi Campbell
Foley Artist
Nicolas Mannara
Location Manager
Félix Grether
Camera Operator
Manuel Rebella
Second Assistant Camera
Sebastián Aramayo
Color Grading
Luisa Cavanagh
Sound Assistant
Mercedes Tennina
Rigging Gaffer
Miguel Valfré
Sound Engineer
Camila Ruiz Diaz Odena
Digital Compositor
Ignacio La Rosa
Compositing Supervisor
Ignacio La Rosa
Visual Effects Supervisor
Leandro Pugliese
Sound Editor
Santiago Fumagalli
Sound Director
Santiago Fumagalli
Boom Operator
María Elisa Canobra
Foley Artist
Diego Marcone
Post Production Supervisor
Iair Michel Attías
Post-Production Manager
Iair Michel Attías
Video Assist Operator
Joaquín Pulpeiro
Second Assistant Director
Florencia Orce
Second Assistant Camera
Pablo Franco Ortíz
Digital Compositor
Matias Moretti
Costume Assistant
Laura Perales
Orchestrator
Nacho Cantalejo
Sound Effects
Santiago Zecca
Foley Editor
Marlene Vinocur
Foley Recordist
Marlene Vinocur
Production Coordinator
Lucila de Arizmendi
Assistant Director
Fernando Alcalde
Head of Production
Jon Null
Electrician
Daniela Escolar
Production Manager
Axel Linari
Assistant Property Master
Carolina Cairo
Sound Assistant
Agustin Pagliuca
Producer
Santiago Carabante
Sound Editor
Lucas Kremar
Costume Assistant
Natalia Alayón
Sound Effects Editor
Juan Ignacio Giobio
Assistant Property Master
LUCAS COMPARETTO
Assistant Art Director
Manuel Taboada
Costume Assistant
Analía Abate
Boom Operator
Paola Borca
Thanks
Facundo Suárez Lastra
Visual Effects Coordinator
Juan Barcellandi
Stunt Double
Daniel Merwicer
Assistant Location Manager
Pablo Browne
Sound Engineer
Brian Long
Hairstylist
Dino Balanzino
Location Manager
Marcelo Martinez
Assistant Hairstylist
Franco La Pietra
Assistant Makeup Artist
Micaela Pimentel
Unit Production Manager
Laura Segatta
Post Production Coordinator
Julia Alexandra Larson
First Assistant Director
Cintia Martínez
Second Assistant Director
Ana Diaz Velez
Graphic Designer
Florencia Belsito Ortiz
Set Dresser
Mercedes Gobernori
Graphic Designer
Nicolás Granja Alonso
Art Department Coordinator
Violeta Higgins
Assistant Art Director
Aldana Rocío Martínez Bassi
Graphic Designer
Laura Rosenberg
Assistant Property Master
Matías Videla
Graphic Designer
Tatiana Vinci
Sound Effects Editor
Nahuel De Camillis
Accountant
Caroline Thorndyke
Special Effects Technician
Juan Sebastián Azurmendi
Special Effects Supervisor
Marias Caboni
Special Effects Technician
Robert Fernández
Special Effects Technician
Matías Reinoso
Special Effects Technician
Gustavo Sari
Visual Effects Editor
Gastón Batlle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Federico Blesa
Visual Effects Supervisor
Javier Bravo
Administration
Carolina González Diez
Digital Compositor
Daniel Falco
Digital Compositor
Patricio F. Kozow
Visual Effects Producer
Eugenia Molina
Digital Compositor
Marcos Pezzani
Digital Imaging Technician
Martín Bendersky
Second Assistant Camera
Jazmin Willhelm Espro
Still Photographer
Lina Maria Etchesuri
Electrician
Hernán Fontana
Electrician
Manuel Galindez
First Assistant Camera
Mariano Juri
Video Assist Operator
Sofia Lancestremere
Video Assist Operator
Agustina López
Costume Assistant
Agustina López
Video Assist Operator
Gabriel Argüello Marsal
Video Assist Operator
Germán Rocca
Drone Operator
Lucas Ruyssen
Second Assistant Camera
Florencia Seró Montero
Costume Assistant
Felicitas Ratti
Costume Assistant
Sophia Azaña Reátegui
Assistant Location Manager
Desireé Lehner
Musician
Héctor del Curto
Transportation Coordinator
Nicolas Mollis
Production Assistant
Nicolas Mollis
Production Trainee
Manuel Boye
Production Trainee
Iván Juliá
Production Assistant
Felipe Medina
Production Trainee
Marianela Mennelli
Development Manager
Delfina Montecchia
Production Assistant
Martín Negri
Development Manager
Tom Richards
Researcher
Martín Rodríguez
Researcher
Federico Scigliano
Production Coordinator
Verónica Torres Orosco
Production Trainee
Barbara Volpatti
Thanks
Carlos León Arslanián
Thanks
María del Carmen Tucci