Visual Effects Producer
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Director of Photography
Robert Richardson
Original Music Composer
Howard Shore
Executive Producer
Martin Scorsese
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Sound Designer
Eugene Gearty
Supervising Sound Editor
Eugene Gearty
Production Design
Dante Ferretti
Editor
Thelma Schoonmaker
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Richard Stutsman
Supervising Art Director
Robert Guerra
ADR Recordist
David Boulton
Set Dressing Artist
Paul Hotte
Executive Producer
Leonardo DiCaprio
Co-Producer
Joseph P. Reidy
First Assistant Director
Joseph P. Reidy
Set Decoration
Francesca Lo Schiavo
Costume Design
Sandy Powell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mat Beck
Special Effects Supervisor
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Supervising Art Director
Claude Paré
Assistant Costume Designer
Marjorie McCown
Assistant Art Director
Christina Ann Wilson
Producer
Charles Evans Jr.
Art Direction
Luca Tranchino
Executive Producer
Rick Yorn
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Jackman
Executive Producer
Rick Schwartz
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Music Coordinator
Jim Dunbar
Executive Producer
Chris Brigham
Line Producer
Philip Schulz-Deyle
Visual Effects Camera
A.J. Raitano
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Fielder
Supervising ADR Editor
Marissa Littlefield
Sound Effects Editor
Wyatt Sprague
Dialogue Editor
Nicholas Renbeck
Stunt Coordinator
Jean Frenette
Unit Production Manager
Jan Foster
Set Dressing Supervisor
Carrie Wilksen
Camera Operator
John Skotchdopole
Dialogue Editor
Fred Rosenberg
Additional Third Assistant Director
Fabrice Barrilliet
Dialogue Editor
Laura Civiello
Stunt Coordinator
Doug Coleman
Choreographer
Matthew Dickens
Visual Effects Producer
Ron Ames
Chief Lighting Technician
Ian Kincaid
Key Special Effects
Steve Riley
Executive Producer
Volker Schauz
Executive Producer
Aslan Nadery
Additional Camera
Dana Gonzales
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Stromberg
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tami Goldsmith
Foley Mixer
George A. Lara
First Assistant Editor
Tom Foligno
Executive Producer
Colin Cotter
Visual Effects Producer
Julia Frey
Second Second Assistant Director
Peter Dress
Art Department Production Assistant
Kurt Leitner
Researcher
Marianne Bower
Wardrobe Supervisor
Blanche Boileau
Costume Supervisor
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Costume Supervisor
David Davenport
Makeup Department Head
Morag Ross
Supervising Sound Editor
Philip Stockton
Makeup Artist
Michelle Vittone
Visual Effects Editor
Adam Gerstel
Additional Hairstylist
Shirley Dolle
Boom Operator
Carl Fischer
Location Scout
Lori A. Balton
Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira
Visual Effects Compositor
Don Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Lee
Production Assistant
Daniela De Carlo
Compositing Supervisor
Paul Graff
Set Costumer
Toby Bronson
Construction Coordinator
Bill Iiams
Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking
Extras Dresser
Julie Amyot
Still Photographer
Andrew Cooper
Digital Effects Supervisor
Peter G. Travers
Property Master
Hope M. Parrish
Location Manager
Céline Daignault
Art Department Coordinator
Charlotte Raybourn
Digital Compositors
Matthew Collorafice
Casting Associate
Jennifer Euston
Set Designer
William J. Law III
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Assistant Art Director
Lori Rowbotham
Hair Department Head
Kathryn Blondell
Key Hair Stylist
Carolyn Elias
Hairstylist
Réjean Forget
Key Hair Stylist
Réjean Forget
Key Makeup Artist
Tina Harrelson
Key Makeup Artist
Colleen Quinton
Art Department Coordinator
Viviane Vallée
Art Department Coordinator
Gaétan Marsolais
Art Department Coordinator
Doris Simard
Sound Recordist
Travis Call
Sound Recordist
Giovanni Di Simone
Visual Effects Producer
Denise Ballantyne
Visual Effects Producer
Louis Morin
Visual Effects Editor
Scott Sohan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Legato
Second Unit Director
Robert Legato
Steadicam Operator
Francois Archambault
Video Assist Operator
Jean-Philippe Berubé
Set Costumer
Monica Haynes
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ron Barr
Music Editor
Jennifer Dunnington
Location Manager
Robin Citrin
Script Supervisor
Martha Pinson
Unit Publicist
Larry Kaplan
Extras Makeup Artist
Emilie Gauthier
Assistant Hairstylist
Audrey L. Anzures
Digital Effects Supervisor
Danny Braet
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew A. Rubin
Assistant Makeup Artist
Tahira Herold
Rigging Gaffer
John R. Manocchia
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonathan Litt
Second Unit Director of Photography
Philip C. Pfeiffer
Picture Car Coordinator
Tyler W. Gaisford
Additional Hairstylist
Carol Pershing
Hairstylist
Cydney Cornell
Hairdresser
Jean-Jacques Dion
Camera Technician
Tim Arasheben
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Duncan Jarman
Mechanical Designer
Robert Spurlock
Animation Supervisor
Pepe Valencia
Costume Assistant
Martine Gagnon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Field
Makeup Artist
Erin Wooldridge
Casting Assistant
Meghan Rafferty
Foley Editor
Steven Visscher
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Jennifer Ann Henry
First Assistant "A" Camera
Gregor Tavenner
First Assistant Editor
Scott Brock
Sound Mixer
Petur Hliddal
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Simon Rose
Assistant Property Master
Cathy Scorsese
ADR Voice Casting
David H. Kramer
Production Coordinator
Danielle Boucher
Rigging Gaffer
Nicolas Venne
Lead Painter
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Visual Effects Technical Director
Amanda Morrison
Key Rigging Grip
Claude Fortin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Claude Beauchamp
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jamie Felz
Foley Editor
Jacob Ribicoff
Stunt Driver
Allan Padelford
Assistant Camera
Juliet Verni
Production Accountant
Alison Harstedt
Craft Service
H. Leah Amir
Hairdresser
Martin Lapointe
Key Rigging Grip
Martin St-Antoine
Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis
Second Assistant Director
Christopher Surgent
Art Department Assistant
Genevieve Ferderber
Head Greensman
Ray Légaré
Line Producer
Annie Godin
Standby Painter
Tim Ackers
Post Production Assistant
Angela Beresford
Production Controller
Alison Cannon
Security Coordinator
Michel Leduc
Set Production Assistant
Aaron C. Fitzgerald
Software Engineer
Reuben Pasquini
Best Boy Grip
Christian Bertrand
Sequence Leads
Grady Campbell
Studio Teachers
Jack Stern
Wardrobe Assistant
Julie Alexandra Lepage
Production Secretary
Sue Smith
Assistant Production Coordinator
Guylaine Boucher
Makeup Artist
Ric Sagliani
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chloé Giroux-LaChance
Digital Color Timer
Paul McGhee
Lighting Programmer
Simone Perusse
Digital Intermediate Producer
Stephanie Ito
Assistant Editor
Erin Crackel
Visual Effects Technical Director
Victor Schutz
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sarah M. Sweeney
Additional Second Assistant Director
Vernon Davidson
Post Production Coordinator
Stuart Macphee
Visual Effects Technical Director
Winston Quitasol
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dave R. Howe
Visual Effects Technical Director
Eric Tablada
Digital Effects Producer
Jonathan Stone
Digital Effects Producer
Jonathan Stone
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Mark Hadland
Animal Coordinator
Raymond Ducasse
Makeup Artist
Greg Nelson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Fish Essenfeld
Sound Mix Technician
Phillip Fuller
Assistant Set Dresser
Jose Fernando Varela
Graphic Designer
Isabelle Côté
Administrative Assistant
Carole J. Guignard
Travel Coordinator
Adriana Poblano
Visual Effects Technical Director
Blaine Kennison
Second Assistant Accountant
Gino Falla
Executive Assistant
David Greenbaum
Production Executive
Jeff Barnes
Third Assistant Director
Geneviéve Duguay
Special Effects Technician
Jacques Belair
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Gerardo Ortiz
Visual Effects Compositor
David E. Franks
Visual Effects Technical Director
Grant Anderson
Camera Production Assistant
Renee Olsen
Assistant Location Manager
Denis Paquette
Music Arranger
Tom Roberts
Music Producer
Stewart Lerman
Art Department Production Assistant
Tony Buccola
Assistant Craft Service
Izabela Krawczynska
Assistant Unit Manager
Frederik Joly
First Assistant Accountant
Gerrard Coffey
Pyrotechnician
Chuck Hessey
Rotoscoping Artist
Cynthia Aragon
Visual Effects Technical Director
Bonjin Byun
First Assistant "B" Camera
Martin Lebel
Second Assistant Camera
Kelly Uchimura
Art Department Assistant
Annie Pomerleau
Visual Effects Technical Director
George Ho
Producer
Sanford R. Climan