First Assistant "A" Camera
Bill Coe
Supervising Art Director
Brad Ricker
Set Decoration
Jan Pascale
ADR Supervisor
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Daniel Laurie
Costume Design
Susan Matheson
Makeup Effects Designer
Greg Cannom
Prosthetic Designer
Greg Cannom
Executive Producer
Jeff G. Waxman
Unit Production Manager
Jeff G. Waxman
Second Unit Director
E. J. Foerster
Producer
Kevin J. Messick
Location Manager
John Panzarella
Set Designer
Thomas T. Taylor
Director of Photography
Greig Fraser
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Michele Panelli-Venetis
First Assistant Director
Matt Rebenkoff
Key Makeup Artist
Ann Pala
Production Design
Patrice Vermette
Unit Production Manager
Julie Hartley
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Amanda Morgan
Makeup Department Head
Kate Biscoe
Executive Producer
Chelsea Barnard
Art Direction
Dean Wolcott
Executive Producer
Megan Ellison
Still Photographer
Matt Kennedy
Orchestrator
Matt Dunkley
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Doyle
Music Editor
John Finklea
Dialect Coach
Elizabeth Himelstein
Assistant Sound Editor
Doug Winningham
Greensman
Frank McEldowney
Boom Operator
Randall L. Johnson
Dialogue Editor
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
Richard Quinn
Art Direction
David Meyer
Transportation Coordinator
Geno Hart
Sound Designer
David C. Hughes
Unit Publicist
Andrew Lipschultz
Sound Designer
Chris Scarabosio
Supervising Sound Editor
Chris Scarabosio
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Scarabosio
Production Supervisor
J. Chan Claggett
Unit Publicist
Spooky Stevens
Construction Coordinator
Michael Diersing
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Villaflor
Production Accountant
Paul Belenardo
Prosthetic Supervisor
Chris Gallaher
Key Makeup Artist
Jamie Kelman
Hair Department Head
Patricia DeHaney
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Dialect Coach
Jessica Drake
Executive Producer
Jillian Longnecker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Raymond Gieringer
Key Hair Stylist
Cheryl Daniels
Script Supervisor
Cate Hardman
First Assistant Editor
Alex Olivares
Hairstylist
Charles Gregory Ross
Assistant Costume Designer
Elaine Perlmann
Post Production Supervisor
Lisa Rodgers
Original Music Composer
Nicholas Britell
Conductor
Nicholas Britell
Additional Casting
Amber Wakefield
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Madeloff
Associate Producer
Jennifer Madeloff
Key Hair Stylist
Karen Asano-Myers
Production Sound Mixer
Ed Novick
Transportation Captain
Adam Pinkstaff
Transportation Captain
Angel DeSanti
Art Department Coordinator
Alanna Levy
Foley Mixer
Frank Rinella
Best Boy Electric
Luis Moreno
Property Master
Matthew Cavaliero
Assistant Property Master
John Youngblood
Transportation Captain
Michael Connor
Graphic Designer
Aaron Morrison
Executive Producer
Robyn Wholey
Makeup Artist
Wesley Wofford
Set Costumer
Francesca Brunori
Foley Artist
Kimberly Patrick
Boom Operator
Ben Greaves
Hair Designer
Alyson Black-Barrie
Set Dresser
Deborah Harman
Production Coordinator
Taylor Black
Casting Assistant
Lauren Richer
Extras Casting
Vanessa Portillo
Stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Assistant Location Manager
Jeremy Torgerson
Best Boy Grip
Donis Rhoden
Costume Supervisor
Debra Beebe
Electrician
Alejandro J. Castillo
ADR Recordist
Aaron Hasson
Foley Editor
Devon Kelley
Rigging Grip
Minh Bahnsen
Assistant Art Director
Gary McMonnies
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Bonnaud
Casting Assistant
Molly Rose
Graphic Designer
Martin Charles
Electrician
Thomas McCarty
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Metcalf
Electrician
Eddie A. Reid IV
Second Assistant Director
Joann Connolly
VFX Artist
Cyril Balavoine
Second Second Assistant Director
Yarden Levo
Dolly Grip
Charles Ehrlinger
Assistant Hairstylist
Melissa Oliveira
Associate Producer
Christina Oh
Assistant Production Coordinator
Drew Grant
Associate Producer
Maeve Cullinane
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ryan Creasy
Thanks
Emmeline Luka Bale
Assistant Location Manager
Erce Deli Cantu
Extras Casting Assistant
Dawn Marie Deibert
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Christian Kessler
Key Costumer
Sara Walbridge
Production Secretary
Cassie Llanas
Greensman
Daniel McEldowney
Production Assistant
Chris Tcholakian