Original Music Composer
Klaus Badelt
Sound Effects Editor
Harry Cohen
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Payne
Executive Producer
Nigel Sinclair
Casting
Patricia McCorkle
Production Design
Dennis Bradford
Executive Producer
Jonathan D. Krane
Assistant Camera
Scott Rathner
Second Unit Director
Mischa Hausserman
Screenplay
James Vanderbilt
Producer
James Vanderbilt
Co-Executive Producer
Brad Fischer
Executive Producer
Moritz Borman
Hairstylist
Robert L. Stevenson
Director of Photography
Steve Mason
Associate Producer
Anson Downes
Executive Producer
Basil Iwanyk
Associate Producer
Linda Favila
Sound Effects Editor
Kim Secrist
Visual Effects Producer
Jonah Loop
Post Production Supervisor
Terra Abroms
Makeup Artist
Allan A. Apone
Makeup Artist
Michelle Bühler
Camera Operator
Larry McConkey
Steadicam Operator
Larry McConkey
Set Decoration
Vera Mills
Production Executive
Tobin Armbrust
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew DeCristofaro
Extras Casting
Brenda Egedy Kolb
Key Hair Stylist
Peggy Nicholson
Production Supervisor
Sandy Watterson
Assistant Art Director
Paul D. Kelly
Key Makeup Artist
Adam Brandy
Set Designer
Geoffrey S. Grimsman
Sound Effects Editor
Mike Chock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Kolbe
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Walston
Assistant Property Master
Gary Tuers
Supervising Dialogue Editor
John C. Stuver
Sound Designer
Ann Scibelli
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
Danny Mortenson
Still Photographer
Gene Page
Special Effects Coordinator
Conrad V. Brink Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
David B. Moulder
Hairstylist
Yolanda Toussieng
Sound Effects Editor
Ken Fischer
Costumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Art Department Coordinator
Bruce Bisbey
Assistant Art Director
Deborah Palmer
Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey Schlatter
Construction Coordinator
Christopher Scheetz
Property Master
Douglas Fox
Set Designer
Julia Starr Sanford
Scenic Artist
Jody McFarland
Scenic Artist
Roger Sherman
Scenic Artist
Johnny Thombleson
Greensman
Michael J. Flynn
Greensman
Jeff 'J.Mac' McDonald
Greensman
William D. McLane
Greensman
Jeremy Alan Read
Supervising ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Rossello
Sound Recordist
Mark Johnston
Sound Effects Editor
David Esparza
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen P. Robinson
CG Supervisor
Mike Hardison
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig A. Mumma
Camera Operator
Jim McConkey
Steadicam Operator
Jim McConkey
Editorial Production Assistant
Donald Dowd
ADR Editor
Nicholas Korda
Music Editor
Christopher Brooks
Script Supervisor
Ilene Pickus
Costume Design
Kate Harrington
Unit Publicist
Patricia Story
ADR Recordist
Chris Navarro
Rigging Gaffer
Clay Liversidge
Assistant Costume Designer
Suzy Freeman
Co-Producer
Louis Phillips
Sound Recordist
Angela Hackner
Sound Recordist
Sean Landeros
Production Sound Mixer
Tom Nelson
Executive Music Producer
Joel Sill
Assistant Sound Editor
Patrick Cusack
Production Coordinator
Terry Ladin
Foley Supervisor
Shawn Sykora
Casting Associate
Ed Lewis
Assistant Editor
Mark Scovil
Associate Editor
Mark Scovil
Unit Production Manager
Justin Moritt
Digital Compositor
Jim Gorman
Casting Associate
Dani Super
Location Manager
Tom Fallon
Location Manager
Mitch Harbeson
Color Timer
Robert Raring
Music Coordinator
Marylou Eales
Production Accountant
Dixie D. Walker
Set Dresser
Michael Hendrick
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Eric Amundsen
First Assistant Director
Julian Wall
Sound Engineer
Gregg Silk
Assistant Editor
James Nichols Jr.
Set Dresser
James Hayward
Camera Production Assistant
Travis Burdick
Electrician
Joe Humphreys
Makeup Artist
Lisa Miller
Costume Assistant
Megan Walker
Visual Effects Producer
M.K. Gururaj
Military Consultant
L. Luquette