Sound Designer
Elmo Weber
Supervising Sound Editor
Elmo Weber
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elmo Weber
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Utility Stunts
Rocky Capella
Marine Coordinator
Michael T. Brady
Art Direction
Patrick M. Sullivan
Costume Supervisor
Nancy Au
Post Production Supervisor
Nancy Kirhoffer
Location Manager
John Panzarella
First Assistant Director
George Bamber
Costume Design
Emma Potter
Production Design
Ethan Tobman
Screenplay
Felix van Groeningen
Director
Felix van Groeningen
Director of Photography
Ruben Impens
Stunt Driver
Kelly Richardson
Script Supervisor
Barry L. Caldwell
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Video Assist Operator
David 'Goldy' Goldsmith
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Norby
Makeup Department Head
Jean Ann Black
Property Master
Will Blount
Executive Producer
Sarah Esberg
Makeup Artist
Rolf John Keppler
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Greensman
Frank McEldowney
Boom Operator
Randall L. Johnson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitchell S. Drain
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy Peirson
Transportation Co-Captain
Mark A. James
Executive Producer
Nan Morales
Unit Production Manager
Nan Morales
Foley Artist
Katherine Rose
Hairstylist
Jennifer Bell
Supervising Sound Editor
Ulrika Akander
ADR Supervisor
Ulrika Akander
Construction Coordinator
Michael Diersing
Hair Department Head
Fríða Aradóttir
Sound Effects Editor
Marc Glassman
Music Editor
Brent Brooks
Dialogue Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Steadicam Operator
Jody Miller
"A" Camera Operator
Jody Miller
Electrician
Johnny Madison
Sound Mix Technician
Phil Lee
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Meinardus
Set Decoration
Jennifer Lukehart
Makeup Artist
Elisa Marsh
Music Supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Key Hair Stylist
Rita Troy
Casting Associate
Amber Wakefield
Transportation Captain
Casey Boden
Production Sound Mixer
Lisa Pinero
Rigging Grip
Brian Bishop
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karina Benesh
Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Andersen
Craft Service
Dave Kasubowski
Additional Editing
Traci Duran
First Assistant Editor
Traci Duran
Digital Effects Supervisor
Gabriel Vargas
Foley Editor
Jon Michaels
Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew P. Hanson
Graphic Designer
Karen Teneyck
Co-Producer
Marsha L. Swinton
Visual Effects Producer
Molly Pabian
Construction Foreman
Thomas White
Production Coordinator
Jules Carideo
ADR Recordist
Jason Oliver
Producer's Assistant
Nazia Khan
First Assistant Editor
Chelsea Dinsdale
Casting Assistant
Lauren Richer
Background Casting Director
Rich King
Assistant Editor
Bernie E. Gomez
Assistant Property Master
Martin Milligan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Vincent Befi
Assistant Location Manager
Mark Gaffney
Production Accountant
Steev Beeson
Additional Editing
David Marks
Hairstylist
Robert Mrazik
CG Supervisor
Eric Schoellnast
Rigging Gaffer
Toby LeCheminant
Hairstylist
Kristen Kirchen
Assistant Editor
Andrey Ragozin
Second Assistant Director
Adam Cuthbert
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Sarah Brandes
Background Casting Director
Rob Swanson
Assistant Property Master
Don Bracken
Production Secretary
Holly Dellocono
Art Department Coordinator
Molly Hunter Flick
Paint Coordinator
Jeremy Turley
Post Production Accountant
Cathy Gurvis
Post Production Accountant
Jennifer Zolten Freed
Producer's Assistant
Christina Oh
Post Production Assistant
John Walek
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jeff Porter
Digital Imaging Technician
Lonny Danler
Post Production Coordinator
David Townsend
Transportation Coordinator
Billy Ray Hass
Studio Teacher
Millie Hirsch
Music Coordinator
Henry van Roden
Electrician
Jordan Lapsansky
Rigging Grip
Brandon Jeffrey Harris
Location Manager
Leslie Thorson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Djochoua Belovarski
Second Second Assistant Director
Alana Katzner
Key Costumer
Sara Walbridge
Greensman
Daniel McEldowney
Set Dresser
Erik Soderstrom
Graphic Designer
Adee Serrao
Stunt Driver
Alexander Smith
Utility Sound
Daniel Quintana
Best Boy Electric
Roger Awad
Special Effects Coordinator
John Ziegler
First Assistant Accountant
Ryan Hintz
Second Assistant Accountant
Leia Parker
Second Assistant Accountant
Nedda Azizian
Payroll Accountant
Steve Trombatore
Post Production Accountant
Meg Norton
Travel Coordinator
Natalie Borlaug