Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
Denise Di Novi
Set Decoration
Cindy Carr
Director of Photography
Andrew Dunn
Production Design
Maher Ahmad
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett
Executive Producer
Scott Niemeyer
Executive Producer
Norm Waitt
Art Direction
Austin Gorg
Choreographer
Zachary Woodlee
Executive Producer
Katherine Heigl
Costume Design
Debra McGuire
Assistant Art Director
Mark Hunstable
Original Music Composer
Blake Neely
Makeup Artist
Tania McComas
Unit Production Manager
Richard J. Gelfand
Associate Producer
Richard J. Gelfand
Special Effects Supervisor
David Fletcher
Executive Producer
Joe Hartwick Jr.
Writer
Kristin Rusk Robinson
Additional Editing
Vince Filippone
Key Hair Stylist
Shunika Terry
Stunt Coordinator
Lonnie R. Smith Jr.
Music Editor
Richard Ziegler
Still Photographer
Peter Iovino
Hair Department Head
Lucia Mace
Costume Supervisor
Joseph Cigliano
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Art Department Coordinator
Stacie McKinnon
Boom Operator
Drew Ponder
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Doug Hemphill
Script Supervisor
Alicia Accardo
ADR Editor
John C. Stuver
Supervising Sound Editor
Karen Baker Landers
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli
Camera Operator
Joseph V. Cicio
Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Chief Lighting Technician
Len Levine
Property Master
Kirk Corwin
Camera Operator
Will Arnot
Steadicam Operator
Will Arnot
Art Department Assistant
Jenn Moye
Key Makeup Artist
Susan Ransom
First Assistant Editor
Matt Willard
Makeup Department Head
Sarah Mays
Construction Coordinator
Jay Womer
Production Coordinator
Russell Allen
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Location Manager
Sam Tedesco
Production Sound Mixer
Mary H. Ellis
Transportation Coordinator
Steve Humphrey
Second Assistant Director
Alyson Latz
First Assistant Director
Michael Lerman
Co-Producer
Alexander F. Young
Hairstylist
Sean Flanigan
Casting Assistant
Dylan Jury
Set Designer
Everett Chase
Assistant Editor
Dave Jackson
Executive Producer
Nancy Heigl
Post Production Supervisor
Christy Dimmig
Production Accountant
Elizabeth Tompkins
Assistant Costume Designer
Lorraine Z. Calvert
Costume Supervisor
Catherine Hahn
Unit Publicist
Michael Humble
Casting Associate
Jennifer Cram
Local Casting
Marty Keener Cherrix
Post Production Assistant
Eliezer Katzoff
Post Production Assistant
Bernie Gomez
Orchestrator
Nathaniel Blume
Orchestrator
Marshall Bowen