Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Executive Producer
Will Ferrell
Costume Design
April Napier
Stunt Driver
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Executive Producer
Adam McKay
Music Supervisor
Bryan Ling
Stunt Driver
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Dialect Coach
Joy Ellison
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Grasmere
Supervising Sound Editor
Onnalee Blank
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Onnalee Blank
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Onnalee Blank
Production Design
Katie Byron
Stunt Coordinator
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Unit Production Manager
Tracey Landon
Executive Producer
Scott Robertson
First Assistant Director
Scott Robertson
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Transportation Coordinator
Louis Dargenzio
Stunt Double
Debbie Evans
Makeup Department Head
Liz Lash
Set Decoration
Rachael Ferrara
Foley Mixer
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Supervisor
Geordy Sincavage
Stunt Driver
Steve M. Davison
Dialogue Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Visual Effects Producer
Raoul Bolognini
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Ivan Mann
Steadicam Operator
Chris Haarhoff
"A" Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Set Dresser
Marcella Brennan
Unit Publicist
Brooke Ensign
Sound Effects Editor
Shaughnessy Hare
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mathew Waters
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mathew Waters
Sound Effects Editor
Bradley C. Katona
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
ADR Editor
Russell Farmarco
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Russell Farmarco
Executive Producer
Jillian Longnecker
Assistant Location Manager
Tommy Woodard
Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Wilson
Producer
David Distenfeld
Director of Photography
Jason McCormick
Digital Imaging Technician
Sean Goller
"B" Camera Operator
Dennis Dwyer
Underwater Camera
Robert Settlemire
Choreographer
Denna Thomsen
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Urmson
Makeup Artist
Michelle Chung
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Hays
Boom Operator
David Raymond
Production Sound Mixer
Lisa Pinero
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lebensfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Grant Miller
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey
Hair Department Head
Aubrey Marie
Assistant Production Coordinator
Joanne Ramos
Stunt Double
Heidi Pascoe
Assistant Location Manager
Rich Bokides
Rigging Gaffer
James Barrett
Stunt Double
Allison Caetano
Casting Associate
Ben Harris
Production Accountant
Eric Layne
ADR Mixer
Aaron Southerland
Foley Editor
Jordan McClain
Extras Casting
Tracy Dixon
Production Coordinator
Sarah Spearing
Storyboard Artist
Peter Beck
Executive Producer
Alex G. Scott
Assistant Property Master
Gilchrist Macquarrie
Casting Assistant
Emily Buntyn
Property Master
Brenden Salmon
Assistant Costume Designer
Katina Danabassis
Set Medic
Jacob D. Howard
Visual Effects Producer
Kim Church
Visual Effects Supervisor
Culley Bunker
Assistant Sound Editor
Rachel Wardell
Key Hair Stylist
Stephanie Rives
Location Manager
Michael Wesley
Assistant Location Manager
Rabeyah Khan
First Assistant "B" Camera
John Rex Woodward
First Assistant Editor
Dane R. Naimy
Second Assistant Director
Andrew Stahl
Original Music Composer
Dan the Automator
Assistant Accountant
Nancy A. Terriberry
Set Decoration Buyer
Diane Zurn
Script Supervisor
Kristin Bree Calabrese
Art Department Assistant
Marcy Silver
Stunt Double
Hayley C. Rosales
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Parson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
John Parson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Peter Parson
Key Costumer
Coral Cunningham
Art Department Assistant
Mary Florence Brown
Set Dresser
Hugo Baltazar
Set Costumer
Katie Reibman
Graphic Designer
Alexandra Maziekien
Production Secretary
Mandy Anderson
Hairstylist
Rheanne Garcia
Associate Producer
Katie Ballaine
Best Boy Grip
Chris Mayhugh
Best Boy Electric
Jason Sidore
Art Department Coordinator
Hannah Hurney
Set Dresser
Jeffrey Oster
Set Dresser
Noelle Pinola
Assistant Property Master
Tony Maniaci
Key Makeup Artist
Ashlee Mullen
Makeup Artist
Liza Coggins
Assistant Location Manager
Richard Streeter
Assistant Location Manager
Susanne Medina
Assistant Location Manager
Luis Aguilar