Original Music Composer
Thomas Newman
Writer
Anders Thomas Jensen
Director of Photography
Frederick Elmes
Producer
Sigurjón Sighvatsson
Music Editor
Bill Bernstein
Production Design
Tony Fanning
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Foley Artist
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Christopher Moriana
Tattoo Designer
Rick Stratton
Property Master
Rick Young
Production Supervisor
Bill Badalato
Makeup Artist
Ben Nye Jr.
Executive Producer
Tucker Tooley
Executive Producer
Jeremiah Samuels
Executive Producer
Zach Schiff-Abrams
Location Casting
Jo Edna Boldin
Executive Producer
Jon Feltheimer
Executive Producer
Scott Fischer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonah Loop
Second Unit Director
Nye Heron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Conti
Second Unit Director of Photography
Michael Lohmann
Special Effects Coordinator
Randy E. Moore
Still Photographer
Lorey Sebastian
Costume Design
Durinda Wood
First Assistant Editor
Geraud Brisson
24 Frame Playback
Paul Conti
Set Decoration
Wendy Ozols-Barnes
Assistant Makeup Artist
Gretchen Bright
Assistant Hairstylist
Mary Hedges Lampert
Casting Associate
Leeba Zakharov
Makeup Department Head
Michelle Vittone
Set Designer
Andrew Gartner
ADR Voice Casting
Georgia Simon
Costume Supervisor
Chris Burrows
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Doug Hemphill
Set Designer
Patricia Klawonn
Supervising Sound Editor
Jerry Ross
Studio Teachers
Jerie McBride
Digital Intermediate Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Visual Effects Producer
David B. Moulder
Digital Compositor
Kimberlee Loop
Best Boy Electrician
David R. Kohn
Assistant Hairstylist
Geordie Sheffer
Key Set Costumer
Maria Bentfield
Hair Department Head
Bunny Parker
Art Department Coordinator
Amy Marsh
Construction Coordinator
Ronald O. Jaynes
Sound Effects Editor
Phil Barrie
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Barrie
Stunt Coordinator
Scott Sproule
Camera Operator
Tommy Lohmann
Steadicam Operator
Tommy Lohmann
Camera Operator
Ralph Watson
Aerial Director of Photography
Douglas S. Holgate
Lighting Technician
Stephen Mullen
Chief Lighting Technician
Stephen Mullen
Costume Design
Clare Hallworth
Costume Designer
Clare Hallworth
Costume Design
Nina Hallworth
Costume Designer
Nina Hallworth
Digital Intermediate Producer
Beth Dewey
First Assistant Editor
Thomas H. Park
Transportation Coordinator
Walter McClain
Script Supervisor
Jan Rudolph
Unit Publicist
Wolf Schneider
Location Manager
Hilton Clay Peres
Production Coordinator
Kaylene Carlson
Second Unit Director of Photography
Philip C. Pfeiffer
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Alison Fisher
Set Dresser
Dennis Riewerts
Costumer
Janet Marie Ross
Assistant Hairstylist
Enid Arias
Casting Assistant
Marie A. Kohl
Set Decorating Coordinator
Libbe Green
Assistant Hairstylist
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Yvan Lucas
Production Sound Mixer
Pud Cusack
First Assistant "A" Camera
Keith B. Davis
Best Boy Grip
Mark Steinig
First Assistant "B" Camera
Wally Sweeterman
Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Bourgeois
Set Dresser
Lance Cheatham
Electrician
Bradley Barnes
Extras Casting
Marty Keener Cherrix
First Assistant Director
Joe Camp III
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jorge Sánchez
Production Controller
Steev Beeson
Boom Operator
Ross Simpson
Greensman
Duprelon Tizdale
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Liza Bambenek
Music Supervisor
Gina Amador
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mary Funsten
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nick Shuster
Assistant Hairstylist
Carmen L. Jones
Assistant Hairstylist
Elizabeth Gallegos
Set Dresser
Linda R. Gore
Rigging Grip
Dave Midthunder
Casting Associate
Hannah Macpherson
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Katz
Second Assistant Director
Steve Battaglia
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mike Walsh
Electrician
Michael Spader
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tom Hutchinson
Extras Casting Coordinator
Amy Cherrix
Seamstress
Paula Trujillo
Rigging Grip
Terry J. Sanchez
Painter
Randy Paul Ortega
Costume Assistant
Laura Sewrey
Set Dresser
RA Arancio-Parrain
Studio Teacher
Kathleen Breton-Collier
Electrician
Robert L. Palmer
Assistant Hairstylist
Herb Dewing
Set Dresser
Wellyem Guerra
Set Dresser
Mike J. Hanrahan
Set Dresser
Marilyn Peterson
Set Dresser
David Lee Servoss
Set Dresser
Wm. Michael Rafter
Painter
Jason Critchfield
Painter
Eric Gallegos Ruvalcaba
24 Frame Playback
Frank Eyers
Electrician
Phillip Abeyta
Electrician
Anthony Cisneros
Electrician
Garrett Dawson
Electrician
David Melhorn
Key Rigging Grip
Benjamin Lobato
Rigging Gaffer
Steve Jones
Rigging Grip
Derek Johnson
Rigging Grip
Ronald Romero
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Justin Hartery
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Benjamin Lowell
Costume Assistant
Carissa Green
Animal Wrangler
Mark Sanchez
First Assistant Accountant
Eileen Street
Production Accountant
Allen Wong
Production Secretary
Sarah J. Williams
Studio Teacher
Emily Lipson Zambello
Travel Coordinator
Lindsay Simon