Costume Design
Paco Delgado
Production Design
Eve Stewart
Executive Producer
Liza Chasin
Makeup Artist
Carmel Jackson
Hairstylist
Carmel Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
David Mackie
Hair Designer
Sharon Martin
Makeup Designer
Sharon Martin
Makeup Artist
Niamh O'Loan
Original Music Composer
Andrew Lloyd Webber
Executive Producer
Andrew Lloyd Webber
Songs
Andrew Lloyd Webber
Musical
Andrew Lloyd Webber
Executive Producer
Jo Burn
Unit Production Manager
Jo Burn
Still Photographer
Giles Keyte
Steadicam Operator
Iain Mackay
"B" Camera Operator
Iain Mackay
Casting Assistant
Olivia Grant
Director of Photography
Christopher Ross
Production Sound Mixer
Simon Hayes
Sound Designer
Jed Loughran
Supervising Sound Editor
John Warhurst
Supervising Music Editor
John Warhurst
Script Supervisor
Paula Casarin
Music Editor
Cecile Tournesac
Supervising Art Director
Tom Weaving
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Minkler
Unit Production Manager
Nick Fulton
Makeup Artist
Nuria Mbomio
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Dowson
"C" Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine
Makeup Artist
Uxue Laguardia
Hairstylist
Uxue Laguardia
Makeup Artist
Charlotte Hayward
Hairstylist
Charlotte Hayward
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jessica Norman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Billington
Property Master
Craig Price
Art Direction
Ketan Waikar
Casting Associate
Emily Brockmann
Assistant Set Decoration
Rebecca Pilkington
First Assistant "A" Camera
Emiliano Topai
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Dimmer
Set Decoration
Michael Standish
Assistant Art Director
Susannah Brough
First Assistant Director
Ben Howarth
Stunt Coordinator
Jo McLaren
Music Supervisor
Becky Bentham
Foley Editor
Sophia Hardman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Brennan
Sound Effects Editor
Luke Gentry
Production Coordinator
Vicky Bishop
Makeup Artist
Sara Menitra
Assistant Art Director
Greg Bradlaugh
Executive Producer
Angela Morrison
Assistant Costume Designer
Debbie Scott
Costume Supervisor
Kate O'Farrell
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Esther Venanzi
First Assistant "C" Camera
Max Glickman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kirstin Hall
Assistant Sound Editor
James Shirley
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Alex Finlayson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Producer
Rupert Smith
Costume Coordinator
Rebecca Tredget
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ben Brown
Foley Artist
Oliver Ferris
Associate Editor
Alex Anstey
VFX Artist
Reetu Aggarwal
Co-Producer
Sarah-Jane Robinson
Digital Compositor
Vladyslav Driuchyn
Makeup Artist
Magdalena Janusinska-Surma
Hairstylist
Magdalena Janusinska-Surma
Standby Art Director
Joanne Ridler
Makeup Artist
Lesley Hooper
Hairstylist
Lesley Hooper
Production Secretary
Freya Evans
Casting Assistant
Catherine Bensley
Transportation Captain
Paula Hind
Music Editor
Victor Chaga
Assistant Sound Editor
Victoria Freund