Special Effects Makeup Artist
Ed French
Set Decoration
Robert Gould
Screenplay
Guinevere Turner
Executive Producer
David Hillary
Unit Production Manager
David Hillary
Director of Photography
Crille Forsberg
Producer
John Frank Rosenblum
Original Music Composer
Keegan DeWitt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Volante
First Assistant Camera
Andy Chen
Key Makeup Artist
Kazuyuki Okada
Production Design
Dins W. W. Danielsen
Boom Operator
Brandon Walz
Sound Mixer
Phillip Bladh
Art Direction
Patricia Klawonn
Supervising Sound Editor
Glenfield Payne
Location Manager
Robert Earl Craft
Property Master
Treven Bedwell
Costume Design
Elizabeth Warn
Music Editor
Daniel Timmons
Sound Effects Editor
Daniel Timmons
Music Supervisor
Sean Fernald
Second Assistant Camera
Michaela Angelique
Casting Associate
Joey Montenarello
Post Production Supervisor
Ann Gray
Key Costumer
Minnie Garcia
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Hair Department Head
Hayley Farrington
ADR Supervisor
John Bowen
Executive Producer
Ed Sanders
Casting Associate
Roya Semnanian
Production Supervisor
Aaron Collins
Lighting Technician
Jihan Casquejo
Second Second Assistant Director
Lisa Chu
Second Assistant Director
Paul Lindsay
Foley Editor
Gavin Hecker
Assistant Editor
Josephine Wheelwright
Hairstylist
Dnelle Almanza
Extras Casting
Milton Herdoiza
Assistant Editor
Taylor Landesman
Steadicam Operator
Stefano Ben
Electrician
Iah Bearden-Vrai
Executive Producer
Dana Guerin
Executive Producer
Michael Guerin
Camera Operator
Collin Davis
Epk Camera Operator
Mitch Cleaver
Production Coordinator
Liv Roush
Post Production Supervisor
Adria Baratta
Best Boy Electric
Skott Khuu
First Assistant Director
Todd Hilyard
Makeup Department Head
Miho Suzuki
Makeup Artist
Sabrina Cruz Castro
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Alex Dinardo
Key Hair Stylist
Lane Friedman
Second Second Assistant Director
Tamara Wofford
Assistant Property Master
Andrew O. Page
Still Photographer
Nolwen Cifuentes
Second Assistant Camera
Colleen Haley
Second Assistant Camera
Kristina Lechuga
Second Assistant Camera
Louis Massouras
First Assistant "A" Camera
Leoncio Provoste
Lighting Technician
Juan Smith-Valle
Second Assistant Camera
Tim Unger
Production Secretary
Colin DeMartini
Production Accountant
Dan Kukkonen