Original Music Composer
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Director of Photography
Dean Semler
Music Editor
Kevin Crehan
Supervising Sound Editor
Elmo Weber
Executive Producer
Barry Bernardi
Set Designer
Hugo Santiago
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Bill Corso
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rick Baker
Special Effects Coordinator
John Hartigan
"A" Camera Operator
Ian Fox
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Joe Martens
Production Design
Perry Andelin Blake
Costume Design
Ellen Lutter
Unit Production Manager
Daryl Kass
Executive Producer
Tim Herlihy
Music Supervisor
Michael Dilbeck
Set Decoration
Gary Fettis
Supervising Sound Editor
David Bach
Makeup Artist
Corina C. Duran-Rabichuk
Makeup Department Head
Ann Pala
Hair Department Head
Thomas Real
Boom Operator
Joseph F. Brennan
Dolly Grip
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Construction Coordinator
David Elliott
Key Hair Stylist
Nancy Tong
Assistant Art Director
John Collins
Foley Artist
Gary A. Hecker
Assistant Editor
Morgan Davis Foehl
Storyboard Artist
Pete von Sholly
Graphic Designer
William Eliscu
Foley Supervisor
Dennis Patterson
Set Designer
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Sound Mixer
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Costume Supervisor
Valerie Zielonka
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
Foley Artist
Michael J. Broomberg
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter G. Travers
Sound Mixer
Bill W. Benton
Sound Effects Editor
Clayton Weber
"B" Camera Operator
Richard Merryman
Chief Lighting Technician
James J. Gilson
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Allen
Unit Publicist
Tammy Sandler
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Chad Rivetti
Video Assist Operator
David Katz
Set Designer
Evelyne Barbier
Supervising ADR Editor
Russell Farmarco
Prosthetic Supervisor
Kazu Hiro
Sound Effects Designer
Marc Glassman
Transportation Captain
Edward Flotard
Dialogue Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Visual Effects Designer
Jim Rygiel
Music Supervisor
Brooks Arthur
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tony Rivetti
Visual Effects Producer
David Taritero
Art Department Coordinator
Dru Homer
Sound Effects Editor
Orada Jusatayanond
Key Makeup Artist
Kathleen Freeman
Script Supervisor
Nancy Karlin
Music Editor
Michael T. Ryan
Associate Producer
Aimee Keen
Additional Editing
Tamara McDonough
Assistant Location Manager
Rob Frank
First Assistant "B" Camera
Fred L. McLane
Still Photographer
Tracy Bennett
Music Editor
Stuart Grusin
Production Sound Mixer
Thomas Causey
Production Coordinator
Jason Tamez
Standby Painter
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Key Rigging Grip
Kim Heath
First Assistant Director
Josh King
Casting Assistant
Melissa Kostenbauder
Boom Operator
Linda Murphy
Stunts
Michael H. Barnett
Post Production Supervisor
Patsy Bouge
Assistant Production Coordinator
Georgina Marquis
Production Accountant
Gwen Everman
Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew P. Hanson
Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Peel
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Eliopoulos
Stunt Double
Paul Eliopoulos
Second Assistant Director
Marcei A. Brown
Casting Associate
Pamela Lynn Thomas
Key Grip
William 'Bear' Paul
Extras Casting
Chris Bustard
Key Costumer
Sanford Slepak
Assistant Accountant
Elizabeth A. Bergman
Craft Service
Charlie Scott
Property Master
Timothy S. Wiles
Location Manager
Ralph Coleman
Storyboard Artist
Eric Ramsey
Best Boy Grip
Craig Riley Jr.
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Megan Forste
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Roger Wall
Dolly Grip
John W. Murphy
Studio Teacher
Pat Jackson
Transportation Co-Captain
Juan J. Rodriguez
Second Second Assistant Director
Marisa Ferrey
Production Secretary
Rita Smith
Assistant Property Master
Chuck Askerneese
Production Secretary
Michael M. Piehler
Assistant Editor
Terry Hubbard
Extras Casting
Jeni Thornell