Executive Producer
Anne Hathaway
Director of Photography
Eric Kress
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Gingras
Music Supervisor
Linda Cohen
Production Design
Sue Chan
Executive Producer
Shawn Williamson
Music Supervisor
Peter Rotter
First Assistant Camera
Justin Bergler
Original Music Composer
Bear McCreary
Orchestrator
Bear McCreary
Post Production Supervisor
Beau J. Genot
Hairstylist
Frances Mathias
Executive Producer
Nacho Vigalondo
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
Executive Producer
Garrett Basch
Producer
Nicolas Chartier
Executive Producer
Justin Bursch
Executive Producer
Jonathan Deckter
ADR & Dubbing
Matt Hovland
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Wu
Special Effects Coordinator
Robert Musnicki
Costume Design
Antoinette Messam
Production Manager
Brian Dick
Special Effects Coordinator
Jak Osmond
Scoring Mixer
Steve Kaplan
Still Photographer
Cate Cameron
Construction Coordinator
Jeff MacIntyre
Still Photographer
Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Property Master
Clive Edwards
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Wormsbecher
Makeup Artist
Whitney James
Sound Designer
Adam Stein
Executive Producer
Unjoo Lee Byars
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Jones
Makeup Department Head
Dana Hamel
Key Makeup Artist
Pearl Louie
Dialogue Editor
Emilie Boucek
Digital Intermediate
Frank Biasi
Digital Producer
Patrick Duchesne
Art Direction
Roger Fires
Hair Department Head
Fiona Bobowski
Second Assistant Director
Alexis Jayde Burnett
Camera Operator
Mark Cohen
Dialogue Editor
Dermain Finlayson
ADR Editor
Dermain Finlayson
Visual Effects Producer
William E. Garrett
Visual Effects Editor
Matthew Steeves
Set Dresser
Kyle James-Patrick
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jubey Jose
Co-Producer
Arielle Boisvert
Boom Operator
Paul Biason
Animation Supervisor
Warren J.W. Leathem
Co-Producer
Sophia Dilley
Executive Producer
Christopher Lytton
Executive Producer
Lee Jae Woo
First Assistant Editor
Jeff Cummings
First Assistant Camera
Shane McLeod
Aerial Director of Photography
Jesse Brunt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Williamson
Dialogue Editor
Dale Lennon
Production Coordinator
Lynne Taylor
First Assistant Director
Tim Sereda
Assistant Costume Designer
Glenna Owen
Key Costumer
Alissa Luxford
Dolly Grip
Chris Tambosso
CG Supervisor
Nathaniel Larouche
Boom Operator
Curtis Hickey
Score Engineer
Kaiyun Wong
Recording Supervision
Jasper LeMaster
Location Manager
Will Fearn
Production Office Assistant
Anthony Tanner
Additional Editing
Greg MacLennan
Key Grip
Nicholas J. Palfy
First Assistant Camera
Triston Nelson
Lighting Technician
Attila Kovarcsik
Digital Compositors
Perunika Yorgova
Assistant Set Dresser
James Boatman
Third Assistant Director
Ryan MacInnes